Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett SM66ME, Measure Stixâ„¢
Starrett | SKU: SR-SM66ME
Price: $8.513/4 x 2m/6ft, English/Metric (Left-to-Right) Measure Stixâ„¢ Adhesive Tape Measure. Manufactured with high quality precision steel. It is produced with a permanent adhesive backing providing...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.51 -
Starrett SS126-1, Stainless Steel Reciprocating Saw Blade
Starrett | SKU: SR-SS126-1
Price: $8.1712" 6 TPI stainless steel reciprocating saw blades for fast and accurate cuts for tasks that demand noncorrosive blades, such as food and meat processing. Perfect for use in a variety of applications...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.17 -
Vessel 238HWB7PU, Impact & Out Bit Set (7-Pc)
Vessel | SKU: VE-238HWB7PU
MSRP: $39.90Price: $35.91Impact & Out Screw Removal SetSpecialized kit for removing stripped screws. Includes the impact handle and 7 aggressive extraction bits.Application: Damaged screw removalIncluded: Extraction handle...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.90Price: $35.91 -
Wera 003461, Kraftform Kompakt 97 VK 8,1, 8.1 x 89 mm
Wera | SKU: W-003461
MSRP: $8.95Price: $4.93Glass-fibre reinforced switch cabinet key. Blade for Kraftform Kompakt handle/interchangeable blade system for rapid exchange of the blade without needing any special tools - square socket.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.95Price: $4.93 -
Wera 004183, Bicycle Set 3 A, 40 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004183
MSRP: $268.42Price: $141.28Bike tools set with ratchet, bits, sockets and a bitholding screwdriver in the smallest of spaces. Perfect as a universal companion for a multitude of screwdriving applications. An added extra: The...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $268.42Price: $141.28 -
Wera 005081, 400 Hex Torque-indicator, 5 x 5.0 Nm
Wera | SKU: W-005081
MSRP: $106.53Price: $88.14Wera torque indicator with fixed torque for hexagon sockets. Tamper proof. The robust slip clutch guarantees a clearly audible and tactile trigger signal when the set torque value is reached, and it...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $106.53Price: $88.14 -
Wiha 28408 SoftFinish TorqueVario 18-62 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28408
MSRP: $193.07Price: $154.54Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale 18- 62 In/lbs (Comes with Adjustment Tool, 4mm Bit Holder.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $193.07Price: $154.54 -
Wiha 28413 SoftFinish TorqueVario 5-18 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28413
MSRP: $171.39Price: $141.53Wiha SoftFinish TorqueVario screwdrivers have variable torque settings that can be adjusted in increments using an adjustment tool. The torque display scale shows the exact torque setting. When...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
- Country of Origin:
- Germany
- Torque Increments:
- 5 - 18 In/lbs
MSRP: $171.39Price: $141.53 -
Wiha 28427 Insulated SlimLine Slotted Blade 4.0mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28427
MSRP: $8.83Price: $6.76Insulated SlimLine Slotted Blade 4.0mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.83Price: $6.76 -
Wiha 28485 5 Piece Drive-Loc VI Torx Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28485
MSRP: $54.65Price: $46.04Torx Blades T6 + T8, T7 + T9, T10 + T15, T20 + T25, T30 + T40- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.65Price: $46.04 -
Wiha 36410 Classic Grip Torx T-Handle T10
Wiha | SKU: WI-36410
Price: $8.26Torx® Ergonomic Comfort Grip T-Handle T10 x 100mm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.26 -
Wiha 61680 25 Foot DualMax Tape Measure
Wiha | SKU: WI-61680
MSRP: $33.93Price: $27.8226 Foot Tape Measure- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.93Price: $27.82 -
Wiha 83238 Split Head Housing Replacement 1.2"
Wiha | SKU: WI-83238
MSRP: $18.20Price: $14.69Split Head Housing Replacement 1.2"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.20Price: $14.69 -
Wiha 91255 Replacement ErgoStar Holder Yellow
Wiha | SKU: WI-91255
Price: $9.40Replacement ErgoStar Holder Yellow- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.40 -
Wright tool 40715-Case, Blow Molded Case for 40715 Set Color Navy
Wright Tool | SKU: WT-40715-Case
MSRP: $65.64Price: $33.71Blow Molded Case for 40715 Set Color Navy- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $65.64Price: $33.71 -
Wright tool 9531, Feeler Gauge - Spark Plug Wire Gauge - 8 Blade
Wright Tool | SKU: WT-9531
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.08Feeler Gauge - Spark Plug Wire Gauge - 8 Blade- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.78Price: $7.08 -
Wright tool W013, 13" - Clip Rail SAE Red
Wright Tool | SKU: WT-W013
MSRP: $7.56Price: $3.8813" - Clip Rail SAE Red- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.56Price: $3.88 -
Auveco 17560, Metric Stud M10-1.25 X 48Mm Zinc & Yel., Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-17560
MSRP: $16.10Price: $15.98Metric Stud M10-1.25 X 48Mm Zinc & Yel., Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $16.10Price: $15.98 -
Auveco 22941, Acura & Honda Engine Cover Phillips Drive Bolt, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-22941
Price: $15.30Acura & Honda Engine Cover Phillips Drive Bolt, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $15.30 -
Crescent CFHATCH20, Hatchet, 14", Fiberglass, Campers
Crescent | SKU: AX-CFHATCH20
MSRP: $52.53Price: $34.14HATCHET, 14", FIBERGLASS, CAMPERS- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.53Price: $34.14