Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
KTC EKB-2, Metal Case
KTC | SKU: KTC-EKB-2
MSRP: $42.70Price: $39.69Metal Case- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.70Price: $39.69 -
KTC GLK060, Digital Torque Screwdriver (12-60Cn.M)
KTC | SKU: KTC-GLK060
MSRP: $317.77Price: $244.50Digital Torque Screwdriver (12-60cN.m)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $317.77Price: $244.50 -
KTC GNA080-03, Torqule 80Nm
KTC | SKU: KTC-GNA080-03
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16TORQULE 80Nm- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16 -
KTC PH45-323, Ball-Peen Hammer
KTC | SKU: KTC-PH45-323
MSRP: $42.52Price: $32.71BALL-PEEN HAMMER- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.52Price: $32.71 -
KTC YKPT-51L, Parts Tray
KTC | SKU: KTC-YKPT-51L
MSRP: $28.41Price: $21.86Parts Tray, 4989433830926- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.41Price: $21.86 -
KTC YKPT-RM, YKPTRM Parts Tray With Magnet, 5.9 x 1.6 Inches (150 x 41 mm)
KTC | SKU: KTC-YKPT-RM
MSRP: $21.30Price: $19.84YKPTRM Parts Tray With Magnet, 5.9 x 1.6 Inches (150 x 41 mm)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.30Price: $19.84 -
KTC YTBR-312, Engine Brush (Large)
KTC | SKU: KTC-YTBR-312
MSRP: $3.22Price: $2.48Engine brush (large)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.22Price: $2.48 -
Kukko 614135, Mechanical Pressure Spindle Ø 14mm For Spindle Threads M 14X1.5, 135mm Length, 4.5mm Threads
Kukko | SKU: KO-614135
Price: $96.90The mechanical pressure spindle is the heart of every KUKKO puller. It achieves a maximum pulling force of 10 t. The manual operation of the spindle allows for a sensitive control of the extraction...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $96.90 -
Loctite 1093940, Manual Handheld Cartridge Dispenser (300ml)
Loctite | SKU: LOC-DISP-300
MSRP: $84.79Price: $76.03Loctite Crt Dspnsr 300mlManual Handheld Cartridge Dispenser (300 ml)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.79Price: $76.03 -
Nepros NTYR1101Y, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 11 (Qty: 1) Yellow
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR1101Y
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 11- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33 -
Nepros NTYR1201, Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 12 (Qty: 1) Black
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTYR1201
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33Rubber Rings Sets Type: No. 12- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.02Price: $2.33 -
Sargent 8740ES CABLE PREP TOOL-RG6/59 & UTP (2 CARTRIDGES)
Sargent | SKU: SG-8740ES
MSRP: $27.99Price: $27.29CABLE PREP TOOL-RG6/59 & UTP (2 CARTRIDGES)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.99Price: $27.29 -
Starrett 136, Cross Test Level
Starrett | SKU: SR-136
Price: $69.53The Starrett 136 has two vials at right angles which permit leveling in both directions without moving the level from the work.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $69.53 -
Starrett 565A, Drive Pin Punch, 1/16
Starrett | SKU: SR-565A
Price: $9.93The Starrett 565 Drive Pin Punch is well proportioned, hardened, properly tempered, nicely finished, and have a knurled finger grip. Each punch has the size stamped on the head. 100mm (4") length, 1...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $9.93 -
Starrett BM1014, Portaband Blade, 1 Piece
Starrett | SKU: SR-BM1014
Price: $14.853 Ft. 8-7/8 In. Univerzâ„¢ Portaband - 1/2" Width, .020" Thickness, 10-14 TPI. The Univerz portable band saw blade utilizes Starrett's exclusive bi-metal unique saw technology for faster cutting and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $14.85 -
Starrett BM18, Portaband Blades
Starrett | SKU: SR-BM18
Price: $14.853 Ft. 8-7/8 In. Univerzâ„¢ Portaband - 1/2" Width, .020" Thickness, 18 TPI. The Univerz portable band saw blade utilizes Starrett's exclusive bi-metal unique saw technology for faster cutting and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $14.85 -
Starrett BU41014-20, Multi-Purpose Jig Saw Blades
Starrett | SKU: SR-BU41014-20
Price: $50.644'' x 3/8 x .040 x 10-14 TPI Multi-Purpose Bi-Metal Jig Saw Blade, 20 Pack4" (100mm) Length3/8"(9.5mm) Blade Width.040"(1.0mm) Thickness10 - 14 Teeth per Inch (TPI) Pitch Wavy Tooth Set Varipitch...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $50.64 -
Starrett PT01579, 1/2" Gage for 124 A & B Inside Micrometer
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT01579
Price: $24.03124 Series Solid-Rod Inside Micrometers are the most popular inside micrometers because of their lightness, ease of use, and range. They are very useful for measuring inside diameters of cylinders...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $24.03 -
Starrett PT02449A, Blade (.040"/1mm) for #555 Screwdriver
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT02449A
Price: $6.98555 Series Jewelers' Screwdrivers are useful for watch and clockmakers, jewelers, opticians, and toolmakers since they are adaptable for fine, delicate work.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.98 -
Starrett PT02449B, Blade (.055"/1.4mm) for #555 Screwdriver
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT02449B
Price: $6.98555 Series Jewelers' Screwdrivers are useful for watch and clockmakers, jewelers, opticians, and toolmakers since they are adaptable for fine, delicate work.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $6.98