Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Starrett PT27366, Dial Slide Caliper Accessory
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT27366
Price: $6.98Stop Pad for 120 6 & 9.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $6.98 -
Starrett PVC-12, PVC Saw Replacement Blade
Starrett | SKU: SR-PVC-12
Price: $12.10Starrett PVC-12 12" Replacement Blade to K148-12 and 148-12 PVC Saws. It is effective in a wide variety of general purpose applications.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $12.10 -
Starrett RING7, Ext Setting Ring 7
Starrett | SKU: SR-RING7
Price: $678.90XT Setting Ring 7- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $678.90 -
Starrett RS1210-5, Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw
Starrett | SKU: SR-RS1210-5
Price: $13.75Redstripe Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw Blade 12" - .050" Thick - 10TPI 5UN.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $13.75 -
Starrett SM39, Sheet Metal Carbide Tipped Hole Saw
Starrett | SKU: SR-SM39
Price: $39.26Tungsten carbide tipped with positive rake teeth for high alloy and stainless steels, nonferrous metals and reinforced fabrics. Complete assembly with arbor and pilot drills. Recommended for use on...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $39.26 -
Vessel B39K10P01, Impact & Out Striking Bit Set
Vessel | SKU: VE-B39K10P01
MSRP: $23.63Price: $21.26Impact & Out Striking AssortmentProfessional bit set designed for removing stripped or rusted screws. Can be struck with a hammer to 'bite' into damaged heads.Function: Screw ExtractionDesign:...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $23.63Price: $21.26 -
Wera 004176, Bicycle Set 8, 7 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004176
MSRP: $128.63Price: $108.99Bicycle Set 8, 7 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $128.63Price: $108.99 -
Wera 004178, Bicycle Set 10, 5 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-004178
MSRP: $96.55Price: $81.99Bicycle Set 10, 5 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.55Price: $81.99 -
Wera 006619, Kraftform Kompakt VDE 17 RA Imperial 1, 17 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-006619
MSRP: $169.41Price: $136.1717-piece Kraftform Kompakt VDE set. One 837 i RA bladeholding screwdriver with ratchet functionality (40 teeth, 9° return angle), one 817 VDE bitholding screwdriver, 15 VDE blades with Take it easy...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $169.41Price: $136.17 -
Wera 020104, 6004 Joker XL Self-Setting Spanner, 19-24 x 3/4-15/16" x 256 mm
Wera | SKU: W-020104
MSRP: $91.41Price: $77.99Many users wish to have a universal screwdriving tool with the widest possible range of applications. It should be a single tool for multiple metric and imperial dimensions. It should automatically...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $91.41Price: $77.99 -
Wera 042671, 781 A 1/4" Connection parts, 781 A/C x 1/2 x 36 mm x 1/4"
Wera | SKU: W-042671
MSRP: $20.23Price: $11.42Connection part 1/4" square head socket to 1/2" external square head. For manual and machine-operated tools (non-impact), with ball stop groove to safely lock the socket, knurling at the rear end for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.23Price: $11.42 -
Wera 051019, Kraftform Kompakt 20 A, 7 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-051019
MSRP: $50.26Price: $41.58Wera compact tools enable both manual as well as power tool operations at the same time. The handle/interchangeable blade system in a compact design with various blade tips in the smallest of spaces...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.26Price: $41.58 -
Wera 051493, 838 RA-R M Bitholding screwdriver with ratchet functionality, 1/4", 1/4" x 123.5 mm
Wera | SKU: W-051493
MSRP: $48.00Price: $39.99Bitholding screwdriver with intuitive ratchet functionality. The ratchet mechanism with fine toothing integrated in the handle (36 teeth/return angle 10°) eases and accelerates screwdriving without...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.00Price: $39.99 -
Wera 059293, Kraftform Kompakt 60 Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm, 17 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-059293
MSRP: $190.45Price: $146.34Pouch with bits in a length of 89 mm. Includes torque screwdriver 7441 with Rapidaptor quick-release chuck and multi-component Kraftform handle for low-fatigue working. Suitable for manual and power...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $190.45Price: $146.34 -
Wera 300063, Mobile Phone Repair Set
Wera | SKU: W-300063
MSRP: $34.90Price: $30.77Wera 9210 Mobile phone repair screwdriver set.The Wera Black Point tip offers an exact fit and optimum corrosion protection.Multi-component Kraftform Micro handles for fast and ergonomic screwdriving...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.90Price: $30.77 -
Wiha 12858 Insulated 1/2" Drive Extension Bar
Wiha | SKU: WI-12858
MSRP: $62.38Price: $52.65Insulated Extension Bar 1/2" x 125mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.38Price: $52.65 -
Wiha 28372 7 Piece Insulated SlimLine Blade Set
Wiha | SKU: WI-28372
MSRP: $53.47Price: $45.04Insulated SlimLineInterchangeable Blades, 7 Pc. set. Includes: Slotted 2.5, 3.5, 5.5mm, Phillips #1, #2, Square #1, #2. 4.0mm slim diameter. High quality chrome-vanadium steel, through hardened.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.47Price: $45.04 -
Wiha 28412 SoftFinish TorqueVario 10-50 In/lbs.
Wiha | SKU: WI-28412
MSRP: $177.69Price: $146.65Adjustable TorqueVario Handle with Direct Reading Scale. 10-50 In/lbs range. 2 In/lbs increments. Ergonomic multi-component handle, light and compact. Handle sizes proportioned to optimize torque...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $177.69Price: $146.65 -
Wiha 28586 Torque Set Adjustment Tool
Wiha | SKU: WI-28586
Price: $7.66Replacement torque set adjustment tool used for adjusting Wiha Torque-vario handles.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $7.66 -
Wiha 29012 Insulated 1/2" Drive T-handle
Wiha | SKU: WI-29012
MSRP: $73.83Price: $62.31Insulated T-Handle Socket Holder 1/2" x 200mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.83Price: $62.31