Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Estwing E24A, 14" Sportsman's Axe With Leather Grip
Estwing | SKU: EW-E24A
MSRP: $59.06Price: $49.2214" Sportsman's Axe With Leather Grip- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.06Price: $49.22 -
Estwing E24ASEA, 14" Sportsman's Axe With Leather Grip Special Edition
Estwing | SKU: EW-E24ASEA
MSRP: $71.70Price: $59.7514" Sportsman's Axe With Leather Grip Special Edition- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.70Price: $59.75 -
Estwing E3-13P, 13 Oz Lightweight Rock Pick With Blue Vinyl Shock Reduction Grip
Estwing | SKU: EW-E3-13P
MSRP: $39.65Price: $33.0413 Oz Lightweight Rock Pick With Blue Vinyl Shock Reduction Grip- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $39.65Price: $33.04 -
Estwing E6-25A, Estwing 14" Blue Camper's Axe
Estwing | SKU: EW-E6-25A
MSRP: $51.46Price: $42.88Estwing 14" Blue Camper's Axe- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $51.46Price: $42.88 -
Estwing EB-25A, Estwing 14" Black Camper's Axe
Estwing | SKU: EW-EB-25A
MSRP: $51.36Price: $42.80Estwing 14" Black Camper's Axe- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $51.36Price: $42.80 -
Estwing EO-22P, 22 Oz Orange Rock Pick, Pointed Tip
Estwing | SKU: EW-EO-22P
MSRP: $49.49Price: $41.2422 Oz Orange Rock Pick, Pointed Tip- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.49Price: $41.24 -
Estwing ETK-4, Estwing Tanto Knife With 4" Blade
Estwing | SKU: EW-ETK-4
MSRP: $44.86Price: $37.38Estwing Tanto Knife With 4" Blade- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.86Price: $37.38 -
Estwing EWB-24, 3/4" X 24" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar
Estwing | SKU: EW-EWB-24
MSRP: $18.58Price: $15.483/4" X 24" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.58Price: $15.48 -
Estwing EWB-30, 3/4" X 30" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar
Estwing | SKU: EW-EWB-30
MSRP: $20.16Price: $16.803/4" X 30" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $20.16Price: $16.80 -
Estwing EWB-36, 3/4" X 36" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar
Estwing | SKU: EW-EWB-36
MSRP: $21.85Price: $18.213/4" X 36" Gooseneck Wrecking Bar- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $21.85Price: $18.21 -
Estwing GP18, Gad Pry Bar
Estwing | SKU: EW-GP18
MSRP: $46.78Price: $38.98Gad Pry Bar- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.78Price: $38.98 -
Estwing HC-10, 10" Handy Claw With Vinyl Grip
Estwing | SKU: EW-HC-10
MSRP: $15.55Price: $12.9610" Handy Claw With Vinyl Grip- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.55Price: $12.96 -
Estwing NO. 38, Black Replacement Sheath for EB-TT4
Estwing | SKU: EW-NO. 38
MSRP: $5.09Price: $4.24Black Replacement Sheath for EB-TT4- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.09Price: $4.24 -
Fujiya 2050, Supprting Handle 2050
Fujiya | SKU: FJ-2050
Price: $8.30Supprting Handle 2050- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $8.30 -
KN 97 49 66, Solar Connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact) Locator
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-66
MSRP: $350.92Price: $229.76Solar Connectors MC4 (Multi-Contact) Locator- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $350.92Price: $229.76 -
Knipex 00 11 06 V01, Universal Key - Construction, 4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-0011-06V01
MSRP: $93.64Price: $62.51For locking systems in electrical engineering, the supply of gas and water, air conditioning and ventilation systems, industry, technical installations in buildings, etc.9 different die-cast zinc key...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $93.64Price: $62.51 -
Knipex 00 19 55 S6, Set of Pliers Wrenches 1 x 86 03 125, 1 x 86 03 180, 1 x 86 03 250
Knipex | SKU: KN-0019-55S6
MSRP: $368.40Price: $175.50The Pliers Wrench is an innovative tool that combines the functions of pliers and wrenches in one tool. With its high leverage design, the Pliers Wrench is ideal for various tasks like gripp- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $368.40Price: $175.50 -
Knipex 00 20 12, 3 Pc 1000V Insulated Tool Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-12
MSRP: $184.86Price: $123.41Three of KNIPEX best-selling pliers in one set in a plastic storage trayIncludes 1 each of: 7-1/4" Combination Pliers-Comfort Grip (03 06 180), 8" Long Nose Pliers w/ Cutter-Comfort Grip (26 16...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $184.86Price: $123.41 -
Knipex 00 61 10 01 SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-1001SBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 00 61 10 02 SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Green, Dark Gray, Orange, White, Violet)
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-1002SBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Green, Dark Gray, Orange, White, Violet)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00