Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Auveco 9681, 5/16-1 1/2 Sae X 5/16-5/8 Uss X 3 Overal, Pack Size: 10
Auveco | SKU: AV-9681
Price: $16.715/16-1 1/2 Sae X 5/16-5/8 Uss X 3 Overal, Pack Size: 10- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $16.71 -
Bergen BK2, Keyless Plastic Lamp Holder
Bergen | SKU: BR-BK2
MSRP: $3.01Price: $2.86Bergen BK2 Keyless Plastic Lamp Holder- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $3.01Price: $2.86 -
Coast AA 4pk in 12 pc Counter Display ***Must Order 12***, 31224
Coast | SKU: CO-31224
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.90AA 4pk in 12 pc Counter Display ***Must Order 12***- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.90 -
Coast AAA 4pk in 12 pc Counter Display ***Must Order 12***, 31223
Coast | SKU: CO-31223
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.90AAA 4pk in 12 pc Counter Display ***Must Order 12***- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.90 -
Coast Breaker 1200 Lumen 1,935Ft Beam Stainles Steel Body, 31125
Coast | SKU: CO-31125
MSRP: $119.99Price: $107.76Light Output (Max)1200 lmBeam Distance (Max)590 mRuntime (Max)200 hRatingsIP67 Waterproof Light ModesMedium | High | Low | Moon Glow | Turbo Focusing TypeP- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.99Price: $107.76 -
Coast Colter MTC300 8-in-1 Multi-Tool, 3Cr13 Stainless Steel, Spring-Loaded Pliers, Black/Silver, 31339
Coast | SKU: CO-31339
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56Total Tools8 Blade MaterialStainless Steel Blade EdgeStraight Handle MaterialStainless Steel Frame MaterialStainless Steel Length4.2 in- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56 -
Coast Colter Pro MTC350 12-in-1 Multi-Tool, Stainless Steel & Aluminum, Carabiner, Black/Silver, 31340
Coast | SKU: CO-31340
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.78Total Tools12 Blade MaterialStainless Steel Blade EdgeStraight Handle MaterialStainless Steel Frame MaterialStainless Steel Length6.4 in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $29.99Price: $27.78 -
Coast CONTRA FX530 STAINLESS STEEL WHARNCLIFFE EDC FOLDING KNIVE***NEW Q4***, Frame Lock, Stainless-Steel, Pocket Clip, 31116
Coast | SKU: CO-31116
MSRP: $37.14Price: $30.95Blade Length2.4 inBlade Material7Cr17 Stainless Steel Handle MaterialStainless Steel Blade ShapeWharncliff Blade EdgeStraight Frame MaterialStainless Steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.14Price: $30.95 -
Coast CT211 Multi-Tool Silver; 4.4" Overall Length, Stainless Steel, Serrated, 30844
Coast | SKU: CO-30844
MSRP: $16.48Price: $13.73Total Tools11 Blade MaterialStainless Steel Blade EdgeStraight | Serrated Handle MaterialStainless Steel Frame MaterialStainless Steel Length4.4 in- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.48Price: $13.73 -
Coast CT220 Multi-Tool Black Handle, Silver Jaws; 4.0" Overall Length, Serrated, 30846
Coast | SKU: CO-30846
MSRP: $25.37Price: $21.14Total Tools11 Blade MaterialStainless Steel Blade EdgeStraight | Serrated Handle MaterialStainless Steel Frame MaterialStainless Steel Length4 in- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.37Price: $21.14 -
Coast CT225 Multi-tool Black, 4.7" Overall Length, 30847
Coast | SKU: CO-30847
MSRP: $26.60Price: $22.17Total Tools11 Blade MaterialStainless Steel Blade EdgeStraight | Serrated Handle MaterialStainless Steel Frame MaterialStainless Steel Length4.7 in- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $26.60Price: $22.17 -
Coast DX126 Utility Blade, Double Lock Folder, EZ Replace Blade, 1 Position Clip, Stainless Steel, 30369
Coast | SKU: CO-30369
MSRP: $12.10Price: $10.08Blade Length1.25 inBlade MaterialUtility Razor Handle MaterialSure Grip Nylon Blade ShapeStandard-Sized Double-Ended Blade EdgeStraight Pocket Clip TypeOne- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.10Price: $10.08 -
Coast DX227 Double Lock Folder, Wood G10 Handle, 3.25" Blade, 7.4" Overall, 1 Position Clip, 30509
Coast | SKU: CO-30509
MSRP: $47.81Price: $39.84Blade Length3.25 inBlade Material7Cr17 Stainless Steel Handle MaterialLayered G10 Blade EdgePartially Serrated Frame MaterialStainless Steel Pocket Clip Type- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.81Price: $39.84 -
Coast DX300 Double Lock Hooked Blade Folder, Thumb Studs, 1 Position Clip, Black, Stainless Steel, 21627
Coast | SKU: CO-21627
MSRP: $20.83Price: $17.36Blade Length2.95 inBlade Material7Cr17 Stainless Steel Handle MaterialNylon Blade ShapeHooked Blade EdgeStraight Pocket Clip TypeOne Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.83Price: $17.36 -
Coast DX311 Double Lock Folder, Everyday Carry, Thumb Hole, 3 Position Clip, CG006CP
Coast | SKU: CO-CG006CP
MSRP: $21.71Price: $18.09Blade Length3.35 inBlade Material7Cr17 Rust Resistant Stainless Steel Handle MaterialSure Grip Nylon Blade ShapeDrop Point Blade EdgePartially Serrated Pocket Clip Type- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.71Price: $18.09 -
Coast DX340 Double Lock Folder, Everyday Carry, Thumb Studs, 3 Position Clip, 19661
Coast | SKU: CO-19661
MSRP: $21.19Price: $17.66Blade Length3.62 inBlade Material7Cr17 Stainless Steel Handle MaterialTextured Nylon Handle Blade EdgeStraight Pocket Clip TypeThree Position Length8.39 in- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.19Price: $17.66 -
Coast DX342 Double Lock Folder, G10 Handle, 3.5" Blade8.5" Overall, 3 Position Clip, Tan/Black, 30487
Coast | SKU: CO-30487
MSRP: $49.58Price: $41.32Blade Length3.5 inBlade Material7Cr17 Stainless Steel | Black Oxide Coating Handle MaterialG10 Peel-Ply Composite Blade ShapeDrop Point Blade EdgeStraight Frame Material- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.58Price: $41.32 -
Coast DX344 Double Lock Folder, Everyday Carry, Thumb Studs, 1 Position Clip, Stainless Steel, Serrated, 21068
Coast | SKU: CO-21068
MSRP: $21.19Price: $17.66Blade Length3.46 inBlade Material3Cr13 Stainless Steel Handle MaterialCheckered Fiberglass-Filled Nylon Blade EdgeSerrated Pocket Clip TypeOne-Position Length<- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.19Price: $17.66 -
Coast DX375 Double Lock Folder, Everyday Carry, Thumb Hole, 1 Position Clip, 21631
Coast | SKU: CO-21631
MSRP: $34.08Price: $28.40DX375 Double Lock Folder, Everyday Carry, Thumb Hole, 1 Position Clip- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.08Price: $28.40 -
Coast EAL 22 1250 Lumen 3D Dual Color Emergency Area Lantern, 30132
Coast | SKU: CO-30132
Price: $46.77Light Output (Max)1250 lmBeam Distance (Max)23 mRuntime (Max)135 hRatingsIP54 Water-Resistant and Dust-Resistant Light ModesLow | Medium | High Color Temperatures- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $46.77