Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Crescent CRESCENTAISLE2,Aisle Violator Graphic (2)
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRESCENTAISLE2
MSRP: $43.94Price: $28.57CRESCENT AISLE VIOLATOR GRAPHIC (2)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.94Price: $28.57 -
Crescent CRTW10, 3/8 Dr 20-100 Ft-Lb Mtw
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRTW10
MSRP: $114.37Price: $74.343/8 DR 20-100 FT-LB MTW- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $114.37Price: $74.34 -
Crescent CRW15N, 3/8" Flex Handle,10" Breaker Bar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW15N
MSRP: $28.66Price: $18.633/8" FLEX HANDLE,10" BREAKER BAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.66Price: $18.63 -
Crescent CRW16N, 1/2" Flex Handle,18" Breaker Bar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW16N
MSRP: $38.18Price: $24.821/2" FLEX HANDLE,18" BREAKER BAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.18Price: $24.82 -
Crescent CRW19N, 3/4" Drive Ratchet
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW19N
MSRP: $133.61Price: $86.843/4" DRIVE RATCHET- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $133.61Price: $86.84 -
Crescent CRW21N, 3/4" Drive,8" Extension Bar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW21N
MSRP: $42.02Price: $27.323/4" DRIVE,8" EXTENSION BAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.02Price: $27.32 -
Crescent CRW22N, 3/4" Drive,16" Extension Bar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW22N
MSRP: $57.23Price: $37.203/4" DRIVE,16" EXTENSION BAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.23Price: $37.20 -
Crescent CRW23N, Breaker Bar,3/4" Drive,19" Flex Handle
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW23N
MSRP: $99.57Price: $64.72BREAKER BAR,3/4" DRIVE,19" FLEX HANDLE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $99.57Price: $64.72 -
Crescent CRW24N, 3/4" Drive, 18" Sliding T Bar
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW24N
MSRP: $70.62Price: $45.913/4" DRIVE, 18" SLIDING T BAR- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.62Price: $45.91 -
Crescent CRW4N, 1/4" Drive,Spinner Handle
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW4N
MSRP: $9.29Price: $6.041/4" DRIVE,SPINNER HANDLE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.29Price: $6.04 -
Crescent CRW5N, 1/4" Flex Handle
Crescent | SKU: AX-CRW5N
MSRP: $19.08Price: $12.411/4" FLEX HANDLE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.08Price: $12.41 -
Crescent CSHATCH16, Hatchet, 16", Steel, Campers
Crescent | SKU: AX-CSHATCH16
MSRP: $76.89Price: $49.98HATCHET, 16", STEEL, CAMPERS- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.89Price: $49.98 -
Crescent CSW5, Wedge, 5Lb, Splitting
Crescent | SKU: AX-CSW5
MSRP: $40.15Price: $26.10WEDGE, 5LB, SPLITTING- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.15Price: $26.10 -
Crescent CSWS14MM12, 12Pc 1/4 Sws Set 6Pt Mm
Crescent | SKU: AX-CSWS14MM12
MSRP: $47.42Price: $30.8312PC 1/4 SWS SET 6PT MM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.42Price: $30.83 -
Crescent CSWS14SAE12, 12Pc 1/4 Sws Set 6Pt
Crescent | SKU: AX-CSWS14SAE12
MSRP: $47.42Price: $30.8312PC 1/4 SWS SET 6PT- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.42Price: $30.83 -
Crescent CSWS38B, 3/8X10 20Pc Sws Set
Crescent | SKU: AX-CSWS38B
MSRP: $80.33Price: $52.213/8 CRESCENT X10 20PC SWS SET- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.33Price: $52.21 -
Crescent CTB1000N, Backpack, Tradesman
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTB1000N
MSRP: $186.74Price: $121.39BACKPACK, TRADESMAN- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $186.74Price: $121.39 -
Crescent CTB1000T,Tradesman Backpack
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTB1000T
MSRP: $186.74Price: $121.39CRESCENT TRADESMAN BACKPACK- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $186.74Price: $121.39 -
Crescent CTDUCTST, Stretcher, Duct, 13", Hvac
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTDUCTST
MSRP: $26.96Price: $17.53STRETCHER, DUCT, 13", HVAC- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.96Price: $17.53 -
Crescent CTHACK, Saw, Hacksaw, 12" Fast Tension
Crescent | SKU: AX-CTHACK
MSRP: $41.49Price: $26.97SAW, HACKSAW, 12" FAST TENSION- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.49Price: $26.97