Hand Tools
Hand tools description area
Hand Tools Subcategories
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 16 20 16 SB, 5" Dismantling Tool
Knipex | SKU: KN-1620-16SB
MSRP: $44.12Price: $32.13Dismantling Tool, 5 1/4", Bare Plastic, Spring Loaded, Red- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.12Price: $32.13 -
Knipex 87 29 01, Spare Parts Set for 85 51 250 A/87 2x 250
Knipex | SKU: KN-8729-01
MSRP: $8.74Price: $7.10Knipex 8729-01Spare Parts Set for 85 5Spare Parts Set for 85 51 250 A/87 2x 250- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.74Price: $7.10 -
Koken CLIP.P/5-1/4 1/4 Plastic Clip x 5 pieces
Koken | SKU: KK-CLIP.P-5-1-4
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.551/4 Plastic Clip x 5 pieces- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $2.82Price: $2.55 -
KTC AE921, Hose Clip Tool For Mini-Vehicles
KTC | SKU: KTC-AE921
MSRP: $60.65Price: $46.67HOSE CLIP TOOL FOR MINI-VEHICLES- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.65Price: $46.67 -
KTC KZ4-12, Ceramic Scraper
KTC | SKU: KTC-KZ4-12
MSRP: $65.08Price: $50.08CERAMIC SCRAPER- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.08Price: $50.08 -
KTC SCP-1715, Internal Snap Ring Pliers
KTC | SKU: KTC-SCP-1715
MSRP: $27.70Price: $25.74Internal Snap Ring Pliers- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $27.70Price: $25.74 -
Starrett KTX12-12ME-N, Tape Measure
Starrett | SKU: SR-KTX12-12ME-N
Price: $6.90Produced of high durability ABS plastic for extended case life, these tape measures offer overmold for improved grip. Their ergonomic design fits comfortably in the hand and incorporate industry...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $6.90 -
Starrett PT09560A, Extra-Length Contact Point
Starrett | SKU: SR-PT09560A
Price: $19.45Contact Point, 3/4" Long, Flat End.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $19.45 -
Starrett RS1414-5, Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw
Starrett | SKU: SR-RS1414-5
Price: $17.06Redstripe Solid High Speed Steel Power Hacksaw Blade 14" - .050" Thick - 14TPI 5UN.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $17.06 -
Wera 008100, 338/2 Set Of Actuation Tools For Terminal Blocks (Spring Cages), 2 Pieces
Wera | SKU: W-008100
MSRP: $28.09Price: $24.75Set with 2 actuation tools for spring terminals. The curved blades also make it easy to operate spring terminals in distribution boxes which cannot be reached with a straight blade. The blade stays...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.09Price: $24.75 -
Wera 042674, 781 C 1/2" Connection parts, 781 C/B x 3/8 x 35.5 mm x 1/2"
Wera | SKU: W-042674
MSRP: $17.66Price: $16.96Connection part 1/2" square head socket to 3/8" external square head. For manual and machine-operated tools (non-impact), with ball stop groove to safely lock the socket, knurling at the rear end for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $17.66Price: $16.96 -
Wera 060081, 867/4 TORX® HF bits with holding function, TX 10 x 50 mm
Wera | SKU: W-060081
MSRP: $4.56Price: $2.59High quality bits for recessed TORX® screws. The TORX® HF (HF = holding function) specially developed by Wera distinguishes itself through the geometric optimisation of the original TORX® profile...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.56Price: $2.59 -
Wera 150150, 9750 Foam insert Kraftform Kompakt and Tool-Check PLUS set 1, 57 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-150150
MSRP: $308.82Price: $239.99Durable foam insert; two-coloured for quick identification of missing parts; suitable for the Tool Rebel roller cabinet; equipped with Wera Kraftform Kompakt 60, Tool-Check PLUS as well as 393 S...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $308.82Price: $239.99 -
Wright tool W010, 10" - Clip Rail SAE Red
Wright Tool | SKU: WT-W010
MSRP: $7.04Price: $3.6210" - Clip Rail SAE Red- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.04Price: $3.62 -
Wright tool W110, 10" - Clip Rail Metric Blue
Wright Tool | SKU: WT-W110
MSRP: $7.04Price: $3.6210" - Clip Rail Metric Blue- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.04Price: $3.62 -
Auveco 22433, Acura/Honda Moulding Clip With Sealer, Pack Size: 15
Auveco | SKU: AV-22433
MSRP: $12.29Price: $12.20Acura/Honda Moulding Clip With Sealer, Pack Size: 15- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.29Price: $12.20 -
Fujiya FSC-3BK Safety Cord 3kg
Fujiya | SKU: FJ-FSC-3BK
MSRP: $18.82Price: $11.89Safety Cord3kg FSC-3BK- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.82Price: $11.89 -
Knipex 00 19 55 S9, KNIPEX Cobra® Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-0019-55S9
MSRP: $228.48Price: $133.49The KNIPEX Cobra® are the legendary high-tech water pump pliers from KNIPEX With their extremely strong self-locking- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $228.48Price: $133.49 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CY SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Yellow
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CYSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Yellow- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 87 09 100, Button replacement for 87 00 100
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-100
MSRP: $9.60Price: $7.561 replacement button set for the 87 00 100- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $9.60Price: $7.56