-
Contact Us(Page)
We're happy to answer your questions! Please see our RETURNS PROCESS PAGE or give us a call at (224)809-4253 for instructions on how to initiate a return request. For all other inquiries, fill...
About Us(Page)Welcome to Whalesupply.com! We are a family owned and operated industrial supply distributor located about 60 min north of downtown Chicago. We like Chicago because it gives our...
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Nepros NTX10770ST2, Tray for 3/8"sq. Tool Set:Tray for NTX10770
Nepros | SKU: NP-NTX10770ST2
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16Tray for 3/8"sq. Tool Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $326.43Price: $251.16 -
Koken 102KM-8X10, Ratcheting Ring Wrench 8x10mm 6 point Length 134mm Reversible
Koken | SKU: KK-102KM-8X10
MSRP: $35.72Price: $32.10Ratcheting Ring Wrench 8x10mm 6 point Length 134mm Reversible- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.72Price: $32.10 -
Koken 103KM-8X10, Ratcheting Ring Wrench 8x10mm 6 point Length 134mm Reversible
Koken | SKU: KK-103KM-8X10
MSRP: $37.45Price: $33.66Ratcheting Ring Wrench 8x10mm 6 point Length 134mm Reversible- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.45Price: $33.66 -
KTC M25-8X10, 45deg Long Box End Wrench, 8x10mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-M25-8X10
MSRP: $13.80Price: $12.87āThe caliber has a power -fit shape that prevents stress concentration from damaging the edges of bolts and nuts, allowing for more reliable tightening and loosening work. āThe rising angle of the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.80Price: $12.87 -
KUKKO 58-M08x10-1-E, Twist drill for thread repair
Kukko | SKU: KO-58-M08x10-1-E
Price: $57.80Description The twist drills for thread repair are spare parts for the KUKKO thread repair set K-58, used for processing various workpieces. The twist drills are available in different standard...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $57.80 -
Vessel IBTX1050P2, Impact Ball T10 x 50mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX1050P2
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90Impact Ball T10 Power Bit50mm T10 bits. Provides the durability needed for Torx fasteners in appliances and electronics manufacturing.Tip: Torx T10Length: 50mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3.23Price: $2.90 -
Vessel IBTX1030P25K, Impact Ball T10 x 30mm (25PC Bulk)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX1030P25K
MSRP: $18.64Price: $16.77Impact Ball T10 Bulk PackBulk assortment of T10 torsion bits. Engineered for high-speed assembly using impact drivers.Tip: Torx T10Quantity: 25 Bits- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.64Price: $16.77 -
KTC M160-8X10, Flat Type Extra-Long Box End Wrench, 8x10mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-M160-8X10
MSRP: $18.10Price: $16.90āSuper long straight type that makes it easy to apply large torque. It is also easy to work in narrow and deep places. āThe glasses part has an offset shape on one side, so it can be used on bolts...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $18.10Price: $16.90 -
Vessel IBTX1030P2, Impact Ball T10 x 30mm (2PC)
Vessel | SKU: VE-IBTX1030P2
MSRP: $2.86Price: $2.57Impact Ball Torx T1030mm T10 torsion bits. The Impact Ball design is critical for protecting small Torx tips from snapping under impact.Tip: Torx T10Length: 30mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $2.86Price: $2.57 -
KUKKO 58-M06x10x120-S/5, Puller set for KUKKO Thread Repair Set K-58-M05-M10
Kukko | SKU: KO-58-M06x10x120-S/5
Price: $59.50Description The bush sets are replacement parts for the KUKKO thread repair set of series 58. The bush sets are available for various thread sizes. Application Spare part for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $59.50 -
KTC ABX101, 3/8"Sq. Handle
KTC | SKU: KTC-ABX101
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.703/8"sq. HANDLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.90Price: $30.70 -
KUKKO 58-M10x10x150-S/5, Puller set for KUKKO Thread Repair Set K-58-M05-M10
Kukko | SKU: KO-58-M10x10x150-S/5
Price: $73.10Description The bush sets are replacement parts for the KUKKO thread repair set of series 58. The bush sets are available for various thread sizes. Application Spare part for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $73.10 -
Eight Tool EA-610 6mm x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Hex Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove- 6x100mm OAL
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-6106mmx100
MSRP: $3.91Price: $3.77EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT HEX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE - 6 X 100MM OAL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3.91Price: $3.77 -
Eight Tool EA-610 3mm x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Hex Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove- 3x100mm OAL
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-6103mmx100
MSRP: $3.91Price: $3.77EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT HEX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE - 3 X 100MM OAL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3.91Price: $3.77 -
Eight Tool EA-310 T15 x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Torx Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove - T15x100mm OAL Red
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-310T15x100
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT TORX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE - T15 X 100MM OAL RED- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29 -
Eight Tool EA-610C 2.5mm x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Hex Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove Color Coded- 2.5x100mm OAL Purple
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-610C2.5mmx100
MSRP: $5.27Price: $5.08EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT HEX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE COLOR CODED - 2.5 X 100MM OAL PURPLE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.27Price: $5.08 -
Koken 158-8SX10S Handle 8S X 10S Square Length 230mm For Lubrication Service
Koken | SKU: KK-158-8SX10S
MSRP: $35.20Price: $31.63Handle 8S X 10S Square Length 230mm For Lubrication Service- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.20Price: $31.63 -
Eight Tool EA-310 T25 x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Torx Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove - T25x100mm OAL Yellow
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-310T25x100
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT TORX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE - T25 X 100MM OAL YELLOW- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29 -
Eight Tool EA-310 T20 x 100, Ex-Impact High Impact Torx Bit 6.35mm Shank 9mm Groove - T20x100mm OAL Light Blue
Eight Tool | SKU: ET-EA-310T20x100
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29EX-IMPACT HIGH IMPACT TORX BIT 6.35MM SHANK 9MM GROOVE - T20 X 100MM OAL LIGHT BLUE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $4.45Price: $4.29 -
Koken 14101MP-19X100NM 1/2 Sq. Dr. Torsion Bar 19mm x 100NM Length 233mm Color coded
Koken | SKU: KK-14101MP-19X100NM
MSRP: $54.73Price: $49.191/2 Sq. Dr. Torsion Bar 19mm x 100NM Length 233mm Color coded- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.73Price: $49.19