-
Contact Us(Page)
We're happy to answer your questions! Please see our RETURNS PROCESS PAGE or give us a call at (224)809-4253 for instructions on how to initiate a return request. For all other inquiries, fill...
About Us(Page)Welcome to Whalesupply.com! We are a family owned and operated industrial supply distributor located about 60 min north of downtown Chicago. We like Chicago because it gives our...
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ironclad Heatworx Transfer Glove, Yellow, Size 2XL-3XL, 1 Pair, HWTG-06-XXL-XXXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-HWTG-06-XXL-XXXL
MSRP: $154.00Price: $110.88Ironclad Heatworx® Transfer Glove, Yellow, Sz XXL-XXXL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $154.00Price: $110.88 -
Ironclad Command Utility Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, IEX-MPLG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IEX-MPLG-06-XXL
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68Ironclad Command™ Pro Leather Glove, Touchscreen Index Finger, Black & Gold, Sz XXL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68 -
Ironclad Kong® Cotton Corded Glove, Black/Green, Sz XXL, KCCP-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-KCCP-06-XXL
MSRP: $22.00Price: $15.76The KONG Cotton Corded Palm provides heavy duty hand protection at a no frills, light duty price. Featuring a cotton corded polyester blend palm along with our patented, world renown KONG Impact...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.00Price: $15.76 -
Ironclad Command™ Tactical Impact Glove, Black, Sz XXL, IEXT-IBLK-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IEXT-IBLK-06-XXL
MSRP: $31.26Price: $22.23Reinforced Command Touchscreen Synthetic Suede Padded Palm for Protection and ConnectionBreathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand for Durable comfortHook & Loop Closure for a Secure FitTPR Impact...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.26Price: $22.23 -
Ironclad KONG® Cotton Corded Waterproof Glove, Impact Protection, Black & Green, Sz XXL, KCCPW-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-KCCPW-06-XXL
MSRP: $27.79Price: $19.46Polyester/Cotton Corded Palm Breathable Nylon Back of Hand Waterproof Insert with Polyester Lining Patented KONG® Impact Protection Duraclad® Reinforced Thumb Saddle ADDITIONAL INFO: Patents: US...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $27.79Price: $19.46 -
Ironclad Command™ Pro Leather Glove, Touchscreen Index Finger, Black & White, Sz XXL, IEX-MPLW-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IEX-MPLW-06-XXL
MSRP: $34.23Price: $27.38Premium Goatskin Grain Leather Palm Breathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand Neoprene Knuckle Command™ Touchscreen Index Fingertip Thumb Saddle Reinforcement Terry Cloth Sweat Wipe ADDITIONAL...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.23Price: $27.38 -
Ironclad Pyro Glove, Yellow & Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, R-PYR-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-R-PYR-06-XXL
MSRP: $15.29Price: $11.22Pyro delivers excellent heat protection, yet still gives you Ironclad’s legendary dexterity and fit. Perfect for wrenching in a hot engine bay or backyard grilling, this glove boasts a double coated...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $15.29Price: $11.22 -
Ironclad Hydro Glove, Blue, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, R-HDR-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-R-HDR-06-XXL
MSRP: $7.20Price: $5.22Hydro provides the ultimate liquid barrier for your hands, keeping you clean and dry in any messy situation. A liquid-proof nitrile base coating keeps your whole hand protected, while the textured...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.20Price: $5.22 -
Ironclad Workcrew Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, WCG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-WCG-06-XXL
MSRP: $15.73Price: $11.12A general-duty & professional grade work glove in a fitted & low-profile configuration. Back is a snag resistant & breathable fabric. Synthetic suede palm for great dexterity & feel. Compression cuff...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.73Price: $11.12 -
Ironclad Wrenchworx Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, WWX2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-WWX2-06-XXL
MSRP: $26.20Price: $18.53Combining superior dexterity and comfort with industry leading protection, the Wrenchworx® is the choice for professional mechanics everywhere. Our Teflon treated synthetic leather results in a glove...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.20Price: $18.53 -
Ironclad Tundra Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, CCT2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-CCT2-06-XXL
MSRP: $67.16Price: $50.95A work glove at its core, built to endure the rigors of brutally cold jobsites. Durable & abrasion resistant main shell fabric & softshell back for articulation. Suede palm base layer with abrasion...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.16Price: $50.95 -
Ironclad Box Handler Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, BHG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-BHG-06-XXL
MSRP: $25.49Price: $18.02The Box Handler® glove is a favorite among package delivery professionals around the world, this industrial grip glove features our patented Diamondclad® silicone fused palm for maximum grip...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.49Price: $18.02 -
Ironclad General Utility Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, GUG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-GUG-06-XXL
MSRP: $20.39Price: $14.40The original multi-purpose and professional grade utility glove featuring excellent durability, performance, dexterity, fit & comfort. Built with durable fabrics, low profile knuckle impact...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.39Price: $14.40 -
Ironclad Vibration Impact Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, WWI2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-WWI2-06-XXL
MSRP: $26.20Price: $18.53Built to provide vibration protection & lasting durability. Back is a snag resistant & breathable fabric featuring a neoprene knuckle guard. Vibration resistant palm is made of suede and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.20Price: $18.53 -
Ironclad Workforce Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, WFG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-WFG-06-XXL
MSRP: $19.65Price: $13.89A comfortable, all-purpose glove, designed for all-day protection and durability. Great for medium-duty work on the job site or around the house. High Performance Synthetic Suede Palm Breathable...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.65Price: $13.89 -
Ironclad Cold Condition Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, CCG2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-CCG2-06-XXL
MSRP: $31.10Price: $23.62The Cold Condition® work glove is the first glove to offer warmth, comfort and full dexterity. It is windproof and water repellant to keep hands warm and dry. Perfect for any task where precision is...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.10Price: $23.62 -
Ironclad Cowboy Glove, Black & Tan, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, RWC2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-RWC2-06-XXL
MSRP: $30.29Price: $21.41A lighter-duty version of the Ranchworx®, this washable leather glove is perfect for a wide variety of tasks. Premium Goatskin Grain Leather Palm Breathable Nylon Back of Hand Neoprene Compression...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.29Price: $21.41 -
Ironclad Kong Rigger Glove, Black & Yellow, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, KRIG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-KRIG-06-XXL
MSRP: $31.26Price: $24.34The Rigger glove is specifically designed for a rigger. It has dual layer Duraclad® reinforcements on the rope channel of the glove to stand up to long periods of handling rope and cable while...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.26Price: $24.34 -
Ironclad Heavy Utility Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, HUG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-HUG-06-XXL
MSRP: $23.96Price: $16.93Ironclad’s most popular glove. A long-wearing, tough utility glove with amazing tactile feel and dexterity. Duraclad® Reinforcements Provide maximum durability. Reinforced Duraclad® Palm Breathable...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.96Price: $16.93 -
Ironclad Cold Condition Waterproof Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, CCW2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-CCW2-06-XXL
MSRP: $43.40Price: $33.04A low profile, high dexterity glove for cold climates. The Cold Condition® Waterproof affords exceptional warmth and dexterity in a waterproof design that’s rugged and comfortable. Guaranteed...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.40Price: $33.04