-
Contact Us(Page)
We're happy to answer your questions! Please see our RETURNS PROCESS PAGE or give us a call at (224)809-4253 for instructions on how to initiate a return request. For all other inquiries, fill...
About Us(Page)Welcome to Whalesupply.com! We are a family owned and operated industrial supply distributor located about 60 min north of downtown Chicago. We like Chicago because it gives our...
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Ironclad Heatworx Transfer Glove, Yellow, Size 2XL-3XL, 1 Pair, HWTG-06-XXL-XXXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-HWTG-06-XXL-XXXL
MSRP: $154.00Price: $110.88Ironclad Heatworx® Transfer Glove, Yellow, Sz XXL-XXXL- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $154.00Price: $110.88 -
Ironclad Command Utility Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, IEX-MPLG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IEX-MPLG-06-XXL
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68Ironclad Command™ Pro Leather Glove, Touchscreen Index Finger, Black & Gold, Sz XXL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68 -
Ironclad Hydro Glove, Blue, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, R-HDR-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-R-HDR-06-XXL
MSRP: $7.20Price: $5.22Hydro provides the ultimate liquid barrier for your hands, keeping you clean and dry in any messy situation. A liquid-proof nitrile base coating keeps your whole hand protected, while the textured...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.20Price: $5.22 -
Ironclad Cold Condition Waterproof Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, CCW2-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-CCW2-06-XXL
MSRP: $43.40Price: $33.04A low profile, high dexterity glove for cold climates. The Cold Condition® Waterproof affords exceptional warmth and dexterity in a waterproof design that’s rugged and comfortable. Guaranteed...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.40Price: $33.04 -
Ironclad Command A2 Pu Glove, Gray, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, SKC2PU-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-SKC2PU-06-XXL
MSRP: $8.83Price: $6.58Polyurethane Command™ Touchscreen Coated Palm 18 Gauge HPPE/Steel Knit Color Coded Thumb Saddle Reinforcement- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.83Price: $6.58 -
Ironclad Knit Cut A3 Glove, White & Gray, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, IKC3-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IKC3-06-XXL
MSRP: $6.66Price: $4.72Polyurethane Coated Palm 13 Gauge HPPE Blended Knit- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $6.66Price: $4.72 -
Ironclad Exo Utility Glove, Orange, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXO2-HSO-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXO2-HSO-06-XXL
MSRP: $13.05Price: $9.12Synthetic Suede Palm Breathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand Terry Cloth Sweat Wipe- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.05Price: $9.12 -
Ironclad ExoTactical Operator Impact Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXOT-IODG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXOT-IODG-06-XXL
MSRP: $25.93Price: $18.18Designed with versatility in mind, for effectiveness in the field. Synthetic suede palm offers a natural feel & wear resistance. Back is impact resistant via flexible rubber finger & knuckle guard...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.93Price: $18.18 -
Ironclad Command Ilt A2 Pu Glove, Black & Gray, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, KKC2PU-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-KKC2PU-06-XXL
MSRP: $10.39Price: $7.72Polyurethane Command™ Touchscreen Coated Palm 18 Gauge ILT Case Hardened Yarn Color Coded Thumb Saddle Reinforcement- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.39Price: $7.72 -
Ironclad Kong 360° A5 Ive Glove, Black & Red, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, KKCA5-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-KKCA5-06-XXL
MSRP: $26.16Price: $19.20Designed for heavy duty industrial use where cut and impact hazards are present. Sandy nitrile coated palm delivers excellent grip in dry & wet conditions. Full coverage IVE™ TPRs provide ANSI level...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $26.16Price: $19.20 -
Ironclad Exo Grip Glove, Black & Green, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXO2-MGG-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXO2-MGG-06-XXL
MSRP: $16.79Price: $11.76Silicone Infused Synthetic Suede Palm Breathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand Neoprene Knuckle Terry Cloth Sweat Wipe- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.79Price: $11.76 -
Ironclad Exo Pro Leather Deerskin Glove, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXO2-MPLD-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXO2-MPLD-06-XXL
MSRP: $30.30Price: $21.27Deerskin Grain Leather Palm Breathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand Neoprene Knuckle Impact Protection Terry Cloth Sweat Wipe FOR CALIFORNIA CUSTOMERS: Products Containing Leather!WARNING: Cancer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.30Price: $21.27 -
Ironclad ExoTactical Operator Impact Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXOT-IBLK-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXOT-IBLK-06-XXL
MSRP: $25.93Price: $18.18Designed with versatility in mind, for effectiveness in the field. Synthetic suede palm offers a natural feel & wear resistance. Back is impact resistant via flexible rubber finger & knuckle guard...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.93Price: $18.18 -
Ironclad Command Pro Insulated Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, IEX-NMTW-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-IEX-NMTW-06-XXL
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68Water-Resistant Command™ Touchscreen Synthetic Suede Palm Neoprene Back of Hand TPR Knuckle Impact Protection Thumb Saddle Reinforcement ADDITIONAL INFO: Machine Washable - Hang Dry- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.16Price: $16.68 -
Ironclad Ranchworx Cold Condition Waterproof Glove, Black & Tan, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, RWCC-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-RWCC-06-XXL
MSRP: $57.83Price: $42.48Command™ Touchscreen Thumb & Index Fingertip Premium Goatskin Grain Leather Water-Resistant Palm Full Water-Repellent Construction Neoprene Cuff with Hook & Loop Closure Waterproof Insert 150g...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.83Price: $42.48 -
Ironclad Exo Pro Leather Reinforced Glove, Black, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXO2-MLR-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXO2-MLR-06-XXL
MSRP: $20.45Price: $14.36Leather Reinforced Synthetic Suede Palm Breathable Polyester Knit Back of Hand Neoprene Knuckle Impact Protection Terry Cloth Sweat Wipe FOR CALIFORNIA CUSTOMERS: Products Containing...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.45Price: $14.36 -
Ironclad Exo Tactical Operator Grip Glove, Brown, Size 2XL, 1 Pair, EXOT-GCOY-06-XXL
Ironclad | SKU: IC-EXOT-GCOY-06-XXL
MSRP: $23.06Price: $16.18Designed with versatility in mind, for effectiveness in the field. Synthetic suede palm offers a natural feel & wear resistance. Back is highly breathable with a neoprene knuckle panel. Silicone...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $23.06Price: $16.18 -
KTC FBH1-8X10, Flexible Head Socket, 8x10mm
KTC | SKU: KTC-FBH1-8X10
MSRP: $35.20Price: $22.21●Since the socket part has a swing mechanism, you can apply strong force by bending the handle into an L shape, and if you stand it up, you can turn it quickly like a screwdriver.- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $35.20Price: $22.21 -
KUKKO 58-M06x10-1-E, Twist drill for thread repair
Kukko | SKU: KO-58-M06x10-1-E
Price: $96.90Description The twist drills for thread repair are spare parts for the KUKKO thread repair set K-58, used for processing various workpieces. The twist drills are available in different standard...- Availability:
- Ships within the next business day
Price: $96.90 -
KUKKO 58-M06x10-2-E, Thread repair set for KUKKO puller
Kukko | SKU: KO-58-M06x10-2-E
Price: $73.10Description The seat cutters are replacement parts for the KUKKO Thread Repair Set of the series 58. The seat cutters are available for various thread sizes. Application Spare part for KUKKO...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $73.10