Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 59 12, Spare Blades for 97 51 12 and 97 51 13
Knipex | SKU: KN-9759-12
MSRP: $21.00Price: $14.74Spare set of blades for 97 51 12 and 97 51 13- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.00Price: $14.74 -
Knipex 82 02 200, TwinGrip Pliers, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8202-200
MSRP: $58.52Price: $41.80KN-8202-200 and KN-8202-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $58.52Price: $41.80 -
Knipex 86 03 250, Pliers Wrench, 10", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-250
MSRP: $95.72Price: $66.88KN-8603-250 and KN-8603-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $95.72Price: $66.88 -
Knipex 97 49 19, Crimping Die For Insulated and Non-Insulated Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-19
MSRP: $214.36Price: $140.34Crimping die for end sleeves - ferrulesCapacity 35, 50 mm² and 2 and 0 AWG- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $214.36Price: $140.34 -
Knipex 74 02 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-200SBA
MSRP: $63.16Price: $42.12KN-7402-200SBA and KN-7402-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.16Price: $42.12 -
Knipex 97 49 30, Crimping Die For Non-Insulated Butt Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-30
MSRP: $139.74Price: $91.50Crimping die for non-insulated butt connectorsCapacity - 1.5 to 4.0 mm² and 16 to 8 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $139.74Price: $91.50 -
Knipex 74 02 250 SBA, 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-250SBA
MSRP: $80.28Price: $53.55KN-7402-250SBA and KN-7402-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.28Price: $53.55 -
Knipex 9R 455 007, 7 Pc Roll Pin Punch Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R455-007
MSRP: $115.44Price: $74.097 Pc Roll Pin Punch Set- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $115.44Price: $74.09 -
Knipex 81 11 250, 10" Pipe Gripping Pliers-Replaceable Plastic Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-8111-250
MSRP: $105.40Price: $71.04KN-8111-250 and KN-8111-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.40Price: $71.04 -
Knipex 03 01 0160, Combination Pliers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-0301-160
MSRP: $29.84Price: $21.78Gripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft and hard wireLong cutting edges for thicker cablesCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Special tool steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.84Price: $21.78 -
Knipex 70 06 125, 5 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7006-125
MSRP: $49.90Price: $33.96The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.90Price: $33.96 -
Knipex 95 11 160 SBA, 6 1/4" StepCut Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9511-160SBA
MSRP: $55.62Price: $36.39KN-9511-160SBA and KN-9511-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.62Price: $36.39 -
Knipex 64 52 115, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6452-115
MSRP: $99.68Price: $67.82Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsPrecision box joint allows for greater stabilityLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $99.68Price: $67.82 -
Knipex 64 62 120, 4 3/4" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6462-120
MSRP: $101.10Price: $68.78Electronics End Cutting Nippers, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, End Cutter Head, Up to 1/64" Soft Wire, 65°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $101.10Price: $68.78 -
Knipex 00 20 18, 8 Pc Electronics Tool Set in Case with Foam
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-18
MSRP: $263.54Price: $175.938 Pc Electronics Tool Set in Case with Foam- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $263.54Price: $175.93 -
Knipex 02 01 0180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-180
MSRP: $38.32Price: $27.96High Leverage Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.32Price: $27.96 -
Knipex 25 02 140, 5 3/4" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2502-140
MSRP: $44.32Price: $32.35Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 5 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.32Price: $32.35 -
Knipex 97 52 67 DT, Crimping Pliers - Four-Mandrel For DT Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-67DT
MSRP: $928.28Price: $607.77Crimping Pliers - Four-Mandrel For DT Contacts- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $928.28Price: $607.77 -
Knipex 98 99 13, 15 Pc Tool Roll Bag, 1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13
MSRP: $827.16Price: $546.8815 Pc Tool Roll Bag, 1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $827.16Price: $546.88 -
Knipex 64 12 115, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6412-115
MSRP: $90.32Price: $61.46Electronics End Cutting Nippers, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, End Cutter Up to 1/32" Medium Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.32Price: $61.46