Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 70 02 180, 7 1/4" Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7002-180
MSRP: $53.04Price: $36.08Diagonal Cutters, 7 1/4", Multi-component, Polished- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.04Price: $36.08 -
Knipex 99 00 220, 8 3/4" Concreters' Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9900-220
MSRP: $31.64Price: $23.35Concreters' Nippers, 8 3/4", Bare Handles, Polished- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.64Price: $23.35 -
Knipex 95 21 165, 6 1/2" Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9521-165
MSRP: $82.88Price: $54.27Cable Shears, 6 1/2", Plastic Coating, Spring Loaded- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.88Price: $54.27 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CB SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Blue
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CBSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Blue- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 16 49 150, Spare Blade for 16 40 150
Knipex | SKU: KN-1649-150
MSRP: $136.54Price: $92.73Spare blade for 16 40 150Replaceable blade can be used on both sides- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $136.54Price: $92.73 -
Knipex 88 01 250 SBA, Alligator Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-250SBA
MSRP: $44.80Price: $32.04KN-8801-250SBA and KN-8801-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.80Price: $32.04 -
Knipex 78 61 125 SBA, Electronics Super Knips
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-125SBA
MSRP: $49.58Price: $35.78KN-7861-125SBA and KN-7861-125 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.58Price: $35.78 -
Knipex 08 22 0185, Needle-Nose Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0822-185
MSRP: $63.52Price: $43.19KN-0822-185 and KN-0822-185-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.52Price: $43.19 -
Knipex 41 24 225 SBA, Grip Pliers-Straight Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-4124-225SBA
MSRP: $52.26Price: $35.50KN-4124-225SBA and KN-4124-225 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.26Price: $35.50 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CV SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Violet
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CVSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Violet- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CG SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Green
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CGSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Green- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 12 29 0180, Spare Blades for 12 21 180
Knipex | SKU: KN-1229-180
MSRP: $31.80Price: $23.001 Set of replacement blades for 12 21 180Blades are made of special tool steel and oil-hardened for longer life- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.80Price: $23.00 -
Knipex 78 71 125, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®
Knipex | SKU: KN-7871-125
MSRP: $53.54Price: $36.08Electronics Super KnipsĀ®, 5", Multi-Component, Black-Oxide, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire, Lead Catcher- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.54Price: $36.08 -
Knipex 83 10 015, 16" Swedish Pipe Wrench-90°
Knipex | SKU: KN-8310-015
MSRP: $119.22Price: $81.12Swedish Pipe Wrench-90°, 16 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.22Price: $81.12 -
Knipex 95 61 150 US, 6" Bowden Cable Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9561-150US
MSRP: $56.92Price: $37.27Bowden Cable Cutter, 6", Plastic Coating, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.92Price: $37.27 -
Knipex 84 21 200, 8" Cycle Pliers 20° Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-8421-200
MSRP: $52.42Price: $35.66Cycle Pliers 20° Angled, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.42Price: $35.66 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CW SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, White
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CWSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, White- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 00 62 10 TR SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND TetheredTool Clips, Red
Knipex | SKU: KN-0062-10TRSBA
MSRP: $8.98Price: $7.6610 Pc KNIPEXTEND TetheredTool Clips, Red- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.98Price: $7.66 -
Knipex 12 19 0180, Spare Blades for 12 11 180
Knipex | SKU: KN-1219-180
MSRP: $32.00Price: $23.131 Set of replacement blades for 12 11 180Suitable for 0.5, 1.2, 1.6 and 2.0 mm wireBlades are made of special tool steel and oil-hardened for longer life- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.00Price: $23.13 -
Knipex 16 60 100 SB, 4" Coax Wire Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-1660-100SB
MSRP: $53.00Price: $36.00For dismantling and stripping all common coax cables between 4.8 and 7.5 mm diameterFeatures a length scale from 5.0 to 20.0 mm for easy identification of desired stripping lengthDouble shell fold...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.00Price: $36.00