Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 16 60 100 SB, 4" Coax Wire Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-1660-100SB
MSRP: $53.00Price: $36.00For dismantling and stripping all common coax cables between 4.8 and 7.5 mm diameterFeatures a length scale from 5.0 to 20.0 mm for easy identification of desired stripping lengthDouble shell fold...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.00Price: $36.00 -
Knipex 46 29 A61, Spare Tips for 46 20 A61
Knipex | SKU: KN-4629-A61
MSRP: $33.18Price: $23.75Spare tips for 46 20 A61Replaceable 90Ė tips made of tempered steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.18Price: $23.75 -
Knipex 90 29 185, Spare Blade for 90 20 185
Knipex | SKU: KN-9029-185
MSRP: $47.66Price: $34.68Spare blade for 90 20 185For use with Gerberit pipes- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.66Price: $34.68 -
Knipex 78 81 125, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®
Knipex | SKU: KN-7881-125
MSRP: $47.48Price: $34.32Electronics Super KnipsĀ®, 5", Multi-Component, Black-Oxide, Semi-Flush very Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.48Price: $34.32 -
Knipex 78 13 125, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®
Knipex | SKU: KN-7813-125
MSRP: $48.70Price: $35.20Electronics Super KnipsĀ®, 5", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire, Lead Catcher- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.70Price: $35.20 -
Knipex 68 01 200 SBA, 8" End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6801-200SBA
MSRP: $47.14Price: $34.33KN-6801-200SBA and KN-6801-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.14Price: $34.33 -
Knipex 41 14 250, 10" Grip Pliers-Universal Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-4114-250
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65Tightly holds round or flat materialHeavy-duty tool for long lifeAdjustment screw and release lever for easy usePerfect for one-handed operationHigh clamping pressure due to toggle lever actionJaw...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65 -
Knipex 95 32 038, 22" Cable Cutters with Telescopic Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-9532-038
MSRP: $512.58Price: $335.61Cable shears with adjustable telescopic handles allow angular positioningFor cutting cables up to 1 1/2" (38 mm) in diameter, handles can be positioned at an angle to set the optimum handle width,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $512.58Price: $335.61 -
Knipex 25 03 125, 5" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2503-125
MSRP: $45.62Price: $33.29Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 5", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.62Price: $33.29 -
Knipex 9R 400 006, 6 Pc Punch and Chisel Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R400-006
MSRP: $82.00Price: $52.646 Pc Punch and Chisel Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.00Price: $52.64 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CV SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Violet
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CVSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Violet- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 00 61 10 CG SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Green
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-10CGSBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded Clips, Green- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 12 29 0180, Spare Blades for 12 21 180
Knipex | SKU: KN-1229-180
MSRP: $31.80Price: $23.001 Set of replacement blades for 12 21 180Blades are made of special tool steel and oil-hardened for longer life- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.80Price: $23.00 -
Knipex 78 71 125, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®
Knipex | SKU: KN-7871-125
MSRP: $53.54Price: $36.08Electronics Super KnipsĀ®, 5", Multi-Component, Black-Oxide, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire, Lead Catcher- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.54Price: $36.08 -
Knipex 83 10 015, 16" Swedish Pipe Wrench-90°
Knipex | SKU: KN-8310-015
MSRP: $119.22Price: $81.12Swedish Pipe Wrench-90°, 16 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.22Price: $81.12 -
Knipex 95 61 150 US, 6" Bowden Cable Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9561-150US
MSRP: $56.92Price: $37.27Bowden Cable Cutter, 6", Plastic Coating, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.92Price: $37.27 -
Knipex 84 21 200, 8" Cycle Pliers 20° Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-8421-200
MSRP: $52.42Price: $35.66Cycle Pliers 20° Angled, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.42Price: $35.66 -
Knipex 78 61 125 SBA, Electronics Super Knips
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-125SBA
MSRP: $49.58Price: $35.78KN-7861-125SBA and KN-7861-125 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.58Price: $35.78 -
Knipex 08 22 0185, Needle-Nose Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0822-185
MSRP: $63.52Price: $43.19KN-0822-185 and KN-0822-185-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.52Price: $43.19 -
Knipex 12 49 21, Spare Blades for 12 42 195
Knipex | SKU: KN-1249-21
MSRP: $40.52Price: $29.29Spare blades block for 12 42 195Suitable for 32 - 8 AWGBlades are made of special tool steel, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.52Price: $29.29