Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 33 02, 9 1/4" MultiCrimp® Crimping Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9733-02
MSRP: $643.86Price: $421.55Crimping pliers with changer magazine - contains (5) of the most common crimping diesCrimping Pliers with round magazine and five interchangeable dies for; - non-insulated open plug-type connectors...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $643.86Price: $421.55 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 90 US, 2 Pc Flush Cutter Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8090US
MSRP: $109.36Price: $73.722 Pc Flush Cutter Set in a Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.36Price: $73.72 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 94 US, 4 Pc Special Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8094US
MSRP: $206.18Price: $137.454 Pc Pliers Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $206.18Price: $137.45 -
Knipex 74 01 200 SBA, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-200SBA
MSRP: $55.42Price: $39.44KN-7401-200SBA and KN-7401-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.42Price: $39.44 -
Knipex 87 01 250 SBA, Cobra Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-250SBA
MSRP: $58.98Price: $40.47KN-8701-250SBA and KN-8701-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.98Price: $40.47 -
Knipex 12 49 23, Spare Length Stop for 12 42 195
Knipex | SKU: KN-1249-23
MSRP: $5.10Price: $4.11Spare length stop for 12 42 195Adjustable length stop when cutting the same stripping lengths during repetitive workMade of plastic and easily replaceable- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.10Price: $4.11 -
Knipex 77 11 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7711-115
MSRP: $73.80Price: $50.20For fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.80Price: $50.20 -
Knipex 20 01 160, 6 1/4" Flat Nose Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2001-160
MSRP: $32.72Price: $22.52Flat, short and wide jawsKnurled gripping surfaces for a firm gripGreat for gripping wire and working with wire around electronics. Also great for jewelry work due to the wide flat jawsSpecial tool...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.72Price: $22.52 -
Knipex 22 01 140, 5 1/2" Round Nose Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2201-140
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06For bending wire loops in electrical work and jewelry makingSmooth ground, round short jawsSmooth tipsGood for holding components and/or wire when solderingSpecial tool steel , forged and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 22 01 160, 6 1/4" Round Nose Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2201-160
MSRP: $32.78Price: $23.91For bending wire loops in electrical work and jewelry makingSmooth ground, round short jawsSmooth tipsGood for holding components and/or wire when solderingSpecial tool steel , forged and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.78Price: $23.91 -
Knipex 90 42 340, 13 1/2" Punch Lock Riveter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9042-340
MSRP: $204.22Price: $138.55Used to join metal section sheets used in dry walling with a lock seamFor U- and C-shaped sections with max 3/64" (5/64 x 1/64) metal (1.2 mm; 2 x 0.6 mm)Minimal handforce required due to optimum...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $204.22Price: $138.55 -
Knipex 36 22 125, 5 1/4" Electronics Mounting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-3622-125
MSRP: $109.70Price: $74.64Precision pliers for very fine assembly and repair work in electronicsFor bending and cutting off wire ends on componentsPrecision box joint for greater stabilitySmooth gripping surfacesLow-friction...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.70Price: $74.64 -
Knipex 90 25 185, 7 1/4" Composite Pipe Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9025-185
MSRP: $88.14Price: $59.80For cutting thin-walled plastic pipes and flexible hoses up to 1" outside diameter Features an opening spring and locking lever Repl- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $88.14Price: $59.80 -
Knipex 77 02 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7702-115
MSRP: $78.58Price: $53.47Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $78.58Price: $53.47 -
Knipex 98 54, 7 1/2" Cable Knife-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9854
MSRP: $31.88Price: $22.61Cable Knife-1000V Insulated, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE, Back Blade Coated, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.88Price: $22.61 -
Knipex 97 49 08, Crimping Die For Insulated and Non-Insulated Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-08
MSRP: $134.96Price: $88.36Crimping die for end sleeves - ferrulesCapacity - 0.25 to 6.0 mm² and 24 to 10 AWG- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $134.96Price: $88.36 -
Knipex 97 49 09, Crimping Die For Insulated and Non-Insulated Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-09
MSRP: $134.96Price: $88.36Crimping die for end sleeves - ferrulesCapacity - 10 to 16 and 25 mm² and 8, 6 and 4 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $134.96Price: $88.36 -
Knipex 67 01 200, 8" High Leverage End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6701-200
MSRP: $74.40Price: $50.62KN-6701-200 and KN-6701-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $74.40Price: $50.62 -
Knipex 97 49 62, Crimping Die For Solar Connectors (Huber & Suhner)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-62
MSRP: $280.36Price: $183.55Solar connectors (Huber and Suhner)Capacity - 2.5 and 4.0 mm²- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $280.36Price: $183.55 -
Knipex 92 21 11 ESD, Precision Tweezers with rubber handles ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-11ESD
MSRP: $85.20Price: $57.97Electrically dissipative coating: Universal tweezers in the ESD version equalize differences in electrical potential between their user and the workpieces in a controlled manner- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $85.20Price: $57.97