Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 67 05 200, 8" High Leverage End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6705-200
MSRP: $95.58Price: $65.04High leverage cutting edges for cutting soft, hard and piano wireHigh cutting capacity with minimal effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratioCutting edge...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $95.58Price: $65.04 -
Knipex 02 02 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0202-200SBA
MSRP: $48.96Price: $35.67KN-0202-200SBA and KN-0202-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.96Price: $35.67 -
Knipex 02 01 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-200SBA
MSRP: $42.50Price: $30.96KN-0201-200SBA and KN-0201-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.50Price: $30.96 -
Knipex 00 63 06TCR SBA, 6 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded and TetheredTool Clips, Red
Knipex | SKU: KN-0063-06TCRSBA
MSRP: $4.46Price: $3.956 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded and TetheredTool Clips, Red- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.46Price: $3.95 -
Knipex 95 39 870, Spare Blades, Movable 95 32 100
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-870
MSRP: $396.74Price: $259.76Spare blades, moveable for 95 32 100Blade is made of special quality, high-grade tool steel, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $396.74Price: $259.76 -
Knipex 95 39 720, Spare Blades, Movable 95 32 060
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-720
MSRP: $296.40Price: $194.05Spare Blades, Movable 95 32 060, 7 1/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $296.40Price: $194.05 -
Knipex 16 65 125 SB, 5" Dismantling Tool for Data Cable
Knipex | SKU: KN-1665-125SB
MSRP: $99.04Price: $67.26Dismantling Tool for Data Cable, 5", Fiberglass Reinforced Plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $99.04Price: $67.26 -
Knipex 71 79 610, Replacement Cutting Head for 71 72 610
Knipex | SKU: KN-7179-610
MSRP: $150.96Price: $99.80Spare cutter head for 71 72 610 complete with screwsBlades are made of chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel, forged and oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.96Price: $99.80 -
Knipex 71 79 910, Replacement Cutting Head for 71 72 910
Knipex | SKU: KN-7179-910
MSRP: $226.06Price: $149.46Replacement cutting head for 71 72 910Blades are made of chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel, forged and oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $226.06Price: $149.46 -
Knipex 88 03 250, 10" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8803-250
MSRP: $57.16Price: $38.15Good access to the workpiece due to slim size of head and joint areaMore output and comfort compared to conventional water pump pliers of the same length: 9-notch adjustment positioning for 30 %...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.16Price: $38.15 -
Knipex 98 64 02, 6" Composite Plastic Clamp-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9864-02
MSRP: $21.82Price: $15.48For holding insulation mats in placeWith integrated springFully insulated to reduce risk of short circuitConstructed of fiberglass reinforced plastic1000V insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.82Price: $15.48 -
Knipex 97 49 60, Crimping Die For Turned Contacts (HTS & Harting)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-60
MSRP: $339.66Price: $222.39Crimping die for turned contacts (HTS and Harting)Capacity - 0.14 to 4.0 mm² and 26 to 12 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $339.66Price: $222.39 -
Knipex 78 41 125 SBA, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®
Knipex | SKU: KN-7841-125SBA
MSRP: $56.48Price: $38.01KN-7841-125SBA and KN-7841-125 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $56.48Price: $38.01 -
Knipex 74 01 200 SBA, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-200SBA
MSRP: $55.42Price: $39.44KN-7401-200SBA and KN-7401-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.42Price: $39.44 -
Knipex 87 01 250 SBA, Cobra Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-250SBA
MSRP: $58.98Price: $40.47KN-8701-250SBA and KN-8701-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.98Price: $40.47 -
Knipex 97 33 02, 9 1/4" MultiCrimpĀ® Crimping Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9733-02
MSRP: $643.86Price: $421.55Crimping pliers with changer magazine - contains (5) of the most common crimping diesCrimping Pliers with round magazine and five interchangeable dies for; - non-insulated open plug-type connectors...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $643.86Price: $421.55 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 90 US, 2 Pc Flush Cutter Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8090US
MSRP: $109.36Price: $73.722 Pc Flush Cutter Set in a Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.36Price: $73.72 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 94 US, 4 Pc Special Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8094US
MSRP: $206.18Price: $137.454 Pc Pliers Set- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $206.18Price: $137.45 -
Knipex 86 09 250 V01, Jaw Protectors for 10" Pliers Wrench
Knipex | SKU: KN-8609-250V01
MSRP: $13.40Price: $9.79Easy to install - just snap the upper and lower jaws onto the pliers wrench jawsFits the new revised 10" pliers wrenchSold as a pack of (3) pairsNon-marring - offers an extra layer of protection for...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.40Price: $9.79 -
Knipex 00 11 03, Control Cabinet Key, 2 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-0011-03
MSRP: $49.04Price: $35.12For control cabinets and shut off systems in the supply of gas, water and electricityFor technical installations in buildings, e.g. air conditioning and ventilation systems, shut-off valves, main...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.04Price: $35.12