Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 99 00 220 K12, 8 3/4" Concreters' Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9900-220K12
MSRP: $36.08Price: $26.62For twisting and cutting wire in one operation: fast reliable and economicalInduction hardened cutting edges, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRCWith 15/32" head, suitable for tile paving...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.08Price: $26.62 -
Knipex 97 50 01, 6" Crimping Pliers for Scotchlok™ connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9750-01
MSRP: $86.48Price: $45.15Crimping pliers for plastic-insulated telecommunication or signal cables using the U-contact principle in single Scotchlok connectorsNo stripping necessary, U-shaped elements make the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.48Price: $45.15 -
Knipex 86 05 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-180SBA
MSRP: $96.10Price: $62.91KN-8605-180SBA and KN-8605-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.10Price: $62.91 -
Knipex 77 82 130, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7782-130
MSRP: $71.51Price: $53.03For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box joint...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.51Price: $53.03 -
Knipex 22 02 160, 6 1/4" Round Nose Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2202-160
MSRP: $37.82Price: $27.59Round Nose Pliers, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.82Price: $27.59 -
Knipex 68 01 160, 6 1/4" End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6801-160
MSRP: $30.70Price: $22.41End Cutting Nippers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.70Price: $22.41 -
Knipex 71 72 910, 36 1/2" Large Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7172-910
MSRP: $363.16Price: $240.11Large Bolt Cutters, 35 3/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $363.16Price: $240.11 -
Knipex 94 10 185, 7 1/4" Plastic Pipe Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9410-185
MSRP: $127.58Price: $86.81Plastic Pipe Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $127.58Price: $86.81 -
Knipex 77 42 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7742-130
MSRP: $86.04Price: $58.54Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 5 1/4", Multi-component, Polished, Flush Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.04Price: $58.54 -
Knipex 79 22 120, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7922-120
MSRP: $117.38Price: $79.86Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/32 Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $117.38Price: $79.86 -
Knipex 10 98 I220 SBA, 8 3/4" Ear Clamp Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-1098-I220SBA
MSRP: $33.04Price: $24.06KN-1098-I220SBA and KN-1098-I220 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.04Price: $24.06 -
Knipex 50 00 160, 6 1/4" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-5000-160
MSRP: $28.94Price: $21.12Great for removing nailsHeavy-duty tool for long lifeCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 5/64" medium hard materialSpecial tool steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.94Price: $21.12 -
Knipex 64 32 120, 4 3/4" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6432-120
MSRP: $98.32Price: $66.89Electronics End Cutting Nippers, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, End Cutter Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire, 15°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $98.32Price: $66.89 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 115 US, 2 Pc Pliers Set With Keeper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80115US
MSRP: $135.84Price: $90.43Includes 1 each of: 10" Cobra® Pliers (87 01 250), 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters (74 01 250)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $135.84Price: $90.43 -
Knipex 46 11 G1, 5 1/2" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G1
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings, 5 1/2", Plastic coating, 3/64" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10 -
Knipex 9R 360 202 KUS, 3/8" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R360-202KUS
MSRP: $15.54Price: $11.013/8" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.54Price: $11.01 -
Knipex 9R 361 202 KUS, 1/2" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R361-202KUS
MSRP: $17.42Price: $12.341/2" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.42Price: $12.34 -
Knipex 97 54 24, 7 1/4" Crimping Pliers for Micro Plugs
Knipex | SKU: KN-9754-24
MSRP: $617.06Price: $322.09Crimping pliers for micro plugsFor crimping micro plugs D-Sub, HD 20 and HDE plugCapacity - 0.03 to 0.56 mm² and 32 to 20 AWGParallel crimping performance to satisfy the particularly high standards...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $617.06Price: $322.09 -
Knipex 46 11 G3, 5 1/2" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G3
MSRP: $37.72Price: $27.00Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings, 5 1/2", Plastic coating, 3/32" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.72Price: $27.00 -
Knipex 98 53 03, 7 1/2" Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9853-03
MSRP: $30.68Price: $21.75Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated, 6 3/4", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $30.68Price: $21.75