Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 92 22 35, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-35
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07 -
Knipex 97 53 04, 7" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-04
MSRP: $389.34Price: $259.57Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $389.34Price: $259.57 -
Knipex 44 11 J2, 7" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J2
MSRP: $35.40Price: $25.35KN-4411-J2 and KN-4411-J2-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.40Price: $25.35 -
Knipex 87 02 300 SBA, 12" CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-300SBA
MSRP: $90.76Price: $59.97KN-8702-300SBA and KN-8702-300 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.76Price: $59.97 -
Knipex 87 11 250, 10" CobraĀ®ā¬Ā¦matic Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8711-250
MSRP: $65.40Price: $43.24KN-8711-250 and KN-8711-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.40Price: $43.24 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 115 US, 2 Pc Pliers Set With Keeper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80115US
MSRP: $135.84Price: $90.43Includes 1 each of: 10" CobraĀ® Pliers (87 01 250), 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters (74 01 250)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $135.84Price: $90.43 -
Knipex 46 11 G1, 5 1/2" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G1
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings, 5 1/2", Plastic coating, 3/64" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10 -
Knipex 9R 360 202 KUS, 3/8" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R360-202KUS
MSRP: $15.54Price: $11.013/8" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.54Price: $11.01 -
Knipex 9R 361 202 KUS, 1/2" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R361-202KUS
MSRP: $17.42Price: $12.341/2" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.42Price: $12.34 -
Knipex 90 22 10 BKA, BiX Pipe Cutter, 2 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9022-10BKA
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.55Cuts high temperature drain pipes, sealing sleeves, unreinforced plastic and electrical plastic conduitFor diameters from 3/4" to 2" and wall thicknesses up to 3/32"Cuts pipes cleanly without...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.55 -
Knipex 98 67 05, Rubber Mat-20" x 20"-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9867-05
MSRP: $140.04Price: $92.58Rubber Mat-20" x 20"-1000V Insulated, 20"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $140.04Price: $92.58 -
Knipex 9R 350 200 KUS, 7/8" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R350-200KUS
MSRP: $22.96Price: $15.817/8" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.96Price: $15.81 -
Knipex 77 41 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7741-115
MSRP: $69.10Price: $36.07For fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.10Price: $36.07 -
Knipex 69 03 130, 5 1/4" End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6903-130
MSRP: $74.16Price: $50.46Cutting edges for soft, hard and piano wire; also suitable for thin copper wiresLap jointEnd cutting nippers for mechanicsCutting edge hardness (approx. 64 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 5/64" for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $74.16Price: $50.46 -
Knipex 95 12 165 SBA, 6 1/2" Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9512-165SBA
MSRP: $63.98Price: $41.86KN-9512-165SBA and KN-9512-165 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.98Price: $41.86 -
Knipex 77 32 130, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-130
MSRP: $82.59Price: $61.24For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box joint...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $82.59Price: $61.24 -
Knipex 12 11 0180, 7 1/4" Automatic Wire Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-1211-180
MSRP: $138.36Price: $93.26Automatic Wire Stripper, 7 1/4", Plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $138.36Price: $93.26 -
Knipex 68 01 180, 7 1/4" End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6801-180
MSRP: $36.96Price: $26.97End Cutting Nippers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating, Polished- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.96Price: $26.97 -
Knipex 77 32 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-115
MSRP: $84.12Price: $57.23Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.12Price: $57.23 -
Knipex 99 01 220 SBA, 8 3/4" Concreters' Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9901-220SBA
MSRP: $34.48Price: $25.38KN-9901-220SBA and KN-9901-220 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.48Price: $25.38