Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 71 180, 7 1/4" Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9771-180
MSRP: $90.64Price: $47.32Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules, 7 1/4", Mandrel Crimp- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $90.64Price: $47.32 -
Knipex 12 49 03, Spare Length Stop for 12 40 200
Knipex | SKU: KN-1249-03
MSRP: $5.38Price: $4.32Spare length stop for 12 40 200Adjustable length stop when cutting the same stripping lengths during repetitive workMade of plastic and easily replaceable- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.38Price: $4.32 -
Knipex 77 12 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7712-115
MSRP: $85.66Price: $58.28For fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $85.66Price: $58.28 -
Knipex 99 00 220 K12, 8 3/4" Concreters' Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9900-220K12
MSRP: $36.08Price: $26.62For twisting and cutting wire in one operation: fast reliable and economicalInduction hardened cutting edges, cutting edge hardness approx. 61 HRCWith 15/32" head, suitable for tile paving...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $36.08Price: $26.62 -
Knipex 97 50 01, 6" Crimping Pliers for Scotchlok⢠connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9750-01
MSRP: $86.48Price: $45.15Crimping pliers for plastic-insulated telecommunication or signal cables using the U-contact principle in single Scotchlok connectorsNo stripping necessary, U-shaped elements make the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.48Price: $45.15 -
Knipex 86 05 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-180SBA
MSRP: $96.10Price: $62.91KN-8605-180SBA and KN-8605-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.10Price: $62.91 -
Knipex 77 82 130, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7782-130
MSRP: $71.51Price: $53.03For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box joint...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.51Price: $53.03 -
Knipex 22 02 160, 6 1/4" Round Nose Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2202-160
MSRP: $37.82Price: $27.59Round Nose Pliers, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $37.82Price: $27.59 -
Knipex 68 01 160, 6 1/4" End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6801-160
MSRP: $30.70Price: $22.41End Cutting Nippers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $30.70Price: $22.41 -
Knipex 71 72 910, 36 1/2" Large Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7172-910
MSRP: $363.16Price: $240.11Large Bolt Cutters, 35 3/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $363.16Price: $240.11 -
Knipex 94 10 185, 7 1/4" Plastic Pipe Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9410-185
MSRP: $127.58Price: $86.81Plastic Pipe Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $127.58Price: $86.81 -
Knipex 77 42 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7742-130
MSRP: $86.04Price: $58.54Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 5 1/4", Multi-component, Polished, Flush Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.04Price: $58.54 -
Knipex 79 22 120, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7922-120
MSRP: $117.38Price: $79.86Electronics Diagonal Cutters, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/32 Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $117.38Price: $79.86 -
Knipex 90 22 10 BKA, BiX Pipe Cutter, 2 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9022-10BKA
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.55Cuts high temperature drain pipes, sealing sleeves, unreinforced plastic and electrical plastic conduitFor diameters from 3/4" to 2" and wall thicknesses up to 3/32"Cuts pipes cleanly without...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.55 -
Knipex 98 67 05, Rubber Mat-20" x 20"-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9867-05
MSRP: $140.04Price: $92.58Rubber Mat-20" x 20"-1000V Insulated, 20"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $140.04Price: $92.58 -
Knipex 9R 350 200 KUS, 7/8" x 8" Cold Chisel
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R350-200KUS
MSRP: $22.96Price: $15.817/8" x 8" Cold Chisel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.96Price: $15.81 -
Knipex 87 09 400, Push-Button Replacement Set for 87 01 400
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-400
MSRP: $10.70Price: $5.421 replacement push-button set for 86/87 XX 400- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.70Price: $5.42 -
Knipex 92 22 35, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-35
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $28.88Price: $21.07 -
Knipex 97 53 04, 7" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-04
MSRP: $389.34Price: $259.57Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $389.34Price: $259.57 -
Knipex 44 11 J2, 7" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J2
MSRP: $35.40Price: $25.35KN-4411-J2 and KN-4411-J2-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.40Price: $25.35