Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 77 32 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-115ESD
MSRP: $86.76Price: $59.03Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.76Price: $59.03 -
Knipex 09 02 240 SBA, High Leverage Lineman's Pliers New England Head
Knipex | SKU: KN-0902-240SBA
MSRP: $76.22Price: $50.36KN-0902-240SBA and KN-0902-240 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.22Price: $50.36 -
Knipex 15 19 008, Spare Blades for 15 11 120, 1/32" (0.8 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-1519-008
MSRP: $8.80Price: $7.15SteelSpare stripping blades for 15 11 120For use in the electronics industryFor removing insulating coatings from wiresStrips 0.8 mm diameter wireMagnetic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.80Price: $7.15 -
Knipex 73 02 160, 6 1/4" X-CutĀ® Compact Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7302-160
MSRP: $82.40Price: $56.0740% less effort required compared to diagonal cutters of the same lengthPowerful, light weight and a universal cutterCuts fine strands as well as multi-stranded cables and piano wiresBox-joint...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.40Price: $56.07 -
Knipex 98 47 24, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 24 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-24
MSRP: $51.14Price: $22.88Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 24 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $51.14Price: $22.88 -
Knipex 98 47 27, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 27 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-27
MSRP: $53.90Price: $24.12Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 27 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.90Price: $24.12 -
Knipex 98 00 9/16", 6" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 9/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-9/16
MSRP: $46.26Price: $32.80Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 9/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.26Price: $32.80 -
Knipex 95 62 190, Wire Rope Shears, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190
MSRP: $96.42Price: $63.12KN-9562-190 and KN-9562-190-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.42Price: $63.12 -
Knipex 97 49 65, Crimping Die For Solar Cable Connectors MC 3 (Multi-Contact)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-65
MSRP: $319.22Price: $209.00Locator for 97 49 65 (solar cable connectors MC3)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $319.22Price: $209.00 -
Knipex 88 08 250 US, 10" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-8808-250US
MSRP: $66.14Price: $34.53More output and comfort compared to conventional water pump pliers of the same lengthOffers 9 adjustment positions for 30% more gripping capacityGood access to the workpiece due to slim size in the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $66.14Price: $34.53 -
Knipex 77 42 130 ESD, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7742-130ESD
MSRP: $78.41Price: $58.14For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box joint...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $78.41Price: $58.14 -
Knipex 15 19 005, Spare Blades for 15 11 120, 1/64" (0.5 mm)
Knipex | SKU: KN-1519-005
MSRP: $8.80Price: $7.15SteelSpare stripping blades for 15 11 120For use in the electronics industryFor removing insulating coatings from wiresStrips 0.5 mm diameter wireMagnetic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $8.80Price: $7.15 -
Knipex 95 79 445, 4 3/4" Spare Cutter Head for 95 71 445
Knipex | SKU: KN-9579-445
MSRP: $344.56Price: $225.59Spare cutter head for 95 71 445Cutter head is made of high-grade special tool steel, multi stage oil-hardenedAngular cutting blades prevent fanning out- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $344.56Price: $225.59 -
Knipex 98 31, 7 1/2" Reversible Ratchet, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9831
MSRP: $220.94Price: $146.07Reversible ratchet for 3/8" socketsQuick, easy and reliable locking of attached socketsReversible for clockwise and counterclockwise directionsExtremely smooth action1000V plastic dippedChrome...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $220.94Price: $146.07 -
Knipex 86 02 180, Pliers Wrench, 7 1/4", Multi-component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-180
MSRP: $80.94Price: $53.00Replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenches up to 1 1/2" (40 mm)Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chromeAdjustable tightening...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.94Price: $53.00 -
Knipex 86 09 180 V01, Jaw Protectors for 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench
Knipex | SKU: KN-8609-180V01
MSRP: $12.72Price: $9.28Easy to install - just snap the upper and lower jaws onto the pliers wrench jawsFits the new revised 7 1/4" pliers wrenchSold as a pack of (3) pairsNon-marring - offers an extra layer of protection...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.72Price: $9.28 -
Knipex 87 09 01, Push-Button Replacement Set for 86/87 250 & 300
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-01
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.971 replacement push-button set for 81 XX 250, 86/87 250 and 300- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.97 -
Knipex 35 62 145, 5 3/4" Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3562-145
MSRP: $76.78Price: $49.28Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.78Price: $49.28 -
Knipex 46 10 100, 10 3/4" Circlip Tool for Internal and External Circlips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4610-100
MSRP: $3,000.18Price: $2,002.82Circlip Tool for Internal and External Circlips, 11"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $3,000.18Price: $2,002.82 -
Knipex 70 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7008-160SBA
MSRP: $59.58Price: $40.54Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.58Price: $40.54