Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 13 01 614, 6 1/4" 4-in-1 Electricians' Pliers 10-14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1301-614
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95KN-1301-614 and KN-1301-614-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95 -
Knipex 28 81 280 SBA, 11" Extra Long Needle-Nose 45° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2881-280SBA
MSRP: $68.48Price: $46.54KN-2881-280SBA and KN-2881-280 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.48Price: $46.54 -
Knipex 71 01 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200SBA
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60KN-7101-200SBA and KN-7101-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Thi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60 -
Knipex 44 21 J11, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J11
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81KN-4421-J11 and KN-4421-J11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81 -
Knipex 92 22 13, 5 1/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-13
MSRP: $35.22Price: $25.71Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.22Price: $25.71 -
Knipex 48 31 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J0
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14 -
Knipex 85 51 180 C, 7 1/4" Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180C
MSRP: $123.24Price: $83.07KN-8551-180C and KN-8551-180C-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $123.24Price: $83.07 -
Knipex 95 32 320, 12 1/2" 3 Stage Drive Ratcheting Cable Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9532-320
MSRP: $591.98Price: $387.58Manual ratchet-action cable cutter for one-hand and two-handed operation for cutting copper and aluminum cables with diameters of up to 2 3/64"Easy handling due to lightweight and compact...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $591.98Price: $387.58 -
Knipex 46 11 A1, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A1
MSRP: $37.40Price: $26.78KN-4611-A1 and KN-4611-A1-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.40Price: $26.78 -
Knipex 46 11 A4, 12 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A4
MSRP: $79.12Price: $52.81External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12 1/2", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.12Price: $52.81 -
Knipex 49 31 A1, 5 1/2" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A1
MSRP: $59.38Price: $39.65External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 3/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.38Price: $39.65 -
Knipex 97 52 37, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-37
MSRP: $225.98Price: $147.96Crimping Pliers For Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Oval Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $225.98Price: $147.96 -
Knipex 44 11 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J0
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10KN-4411-J0 and KN-4411-J0-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10 -
Knipex 90 20 185, 7 1/4" PlastiCut® Flexible Hose and PVC Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9020-185
MSRP: $89.72Price: $60.88PlastiCut® Flexible Hose and PVC Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.72Price: $60.88 -
Knipex 88 08 250 SBA, 10" Alligator® Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-8808-250SBA
MSRP: $67.64Price: $45.11Alligator® Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated, 10", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.64Price: $45.11 -
Knipex 95 79 600, Spare Cutter Head for 95 71 600 and 95 77 600
Knipex | SKU: KN-9579-600
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82Spare cutter head for 95 71 600 / 95 77 600Cutter head is made of high-grade special tool steel, multi stage oil-hardenedAngular cutting blades prevent fanning out- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82 -
Knipex 92 72 45, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9272-45
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84 -
Knipex 48 31 J2, 7 1/4" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J2
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73 -
Knipex 44 13 J4, 12 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J4
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 3 11/32" - 5 1/2"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01 -
Knipex 13 62 180, 7 1/4" Strix® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-1362-180
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93Strix® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93