Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 28 21 200, 8" Round Nose Assembly Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2821-200
MSRP: $60.00Price: $40.82Round Nose Assembly Pliers, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.00Price: $40.82 -
Knipex 99 14 250, 10" High Leverage Concreters' Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9914-250
MSRP: $50.86Price: $35.00High Leverage Concreters' Nippers, 10", Bare handles, Galvanized- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $50.86Price: $35.00 -
Knipex 9R 430 004, 4 Pc Center Punch Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R430-004
MSRP: $44.00Price: $30.294 Pc Center Punch Set- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.00Price: $30.29 -
Knipex 98 04 17, 8" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-17
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16 -
Knipex 78 61 140, 5 1/2" Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-140
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14The 5 1/2" version is for greater stability and cutting performancePrecision ground cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting the finest of wires e.g. in electronics and precision...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14 -
Knipex 9K 98 98 26 US, 7 Pc Pliers/Screwdriver Tool Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K98-9826US
MSRP: $352.70Price: $237.727 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch, Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $352.70Price: $237.72 -
Knipex 9K 00 19 51 US, 4 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-1951US
MSRP: $165.46Price: $110.474 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $165.46Price: $110.47 -
Knipex 00 63 06TCR SBA, 6 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded and TetheredTool Clips, Red
Knipex | SKU: KN-0063-06TCRSBA
MSRP: $4.46Price: $3.956 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCoded and TetheredTool Clips, Red- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $4.46Price: $3.95 -
Knipex 87 09 560, Push-Button Replacement Set for 87 01 560
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-560
MSRP: $13.12Price: $9.581 replacement push-button set for 87 XX 560- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $13.12Price: $9.58 -
Knipex 79 02 125 S1, 5" Aviation Round Nose Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7902-125S1
MSRP: $155.22Price: $105.62Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsVery precisely ground and sharp cutting edges with very small bevels for precise cutting work on small electronic...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $155.22Price: $105.62 -
Knipex 26 21 200, 8" Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2621-200
MSRP: $57.22Price: $37.84KN-2621-200 and KN-2621-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.22Price: $37.84 -
Knipex 86 05 250 T BKA, 10" Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-250TBKA
MSRP: $116.62Price: $76.36Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment, 10", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $116.62Price: $76.36 -
Knipex 97 52 65, 9" Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-65
MSRP: $1,485.22Price: $972.42Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts, 9", Multi-Component, Four-Mandrel Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1,485.22Price: $972.42 -
Knipex 88 02 300 SBA, 12" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-300SBA
MSRP: $73.00Price: $48.69KN-8802-300SBA and KN-8802-300 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.00Price: $48.69 -
Knipex 87 21 300, 12" CobraĀ® QuickSet Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8721-300
MSRP: $88.88Price: $58.76KN-8721-300 and KN-8721-300-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $88.88Price: $58.76 -
Knipex 12 74 180 E01, Set of spare blades for 12 74 180
Knipex | SKU: KN-1274-180E01
MSRP: $104.39Price: $67.01Ā Set of spare blades for Automatic Stripping Pliers 12 74 180, incl. screws (models from 2025 to present) Ā Quick blade change- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $104.39Price: $67.01 -
Knipex 92 89 02, Plastic and Carbon Fiber Replaceable Tips for 92 81 02
Knipex | SKU: KN-9289-02
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54Plastic and carbon fiber tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceFor use with tweezers 92 81 02For use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe tips have good chemical...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54 -
Knipex 00 50 51 T LE, 16" Large Tethered Tool Bag, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0050-51TLE
MSRP: $236.44Price: $157.84Two inner compartments with 18 slots for tools11 attachment D-rings and 5 outer pocketsExternal metal retaining clips for example for cordless power toolsRemovable shoulder strap for comfortable...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $236.44Price: $157.84 -
Knipex 16 20 165 SB, 6 1/2" Dismantling Tool with Hook Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-1620-165SB
MSRP: $48.00Price: $34.96For stripping all common round cable 8.0 mm to 28.0 mmSelf-tightening holding leverWith adjusting screw for cutting depth adjustmentTurnable blade for circular and longitudinal cuttingSpare blade...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.00Price: $34.96 -
Knipex 87 01 400 US, 16" CobraĀ® XL Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-400US
MSRP: $138.70Price: $95.24Greater gripping capacity and lighter weight than comparable pipe wrenchesFast push-button adjustment directly on the workpiece, no unintentional slipping of the jointFine adjustment for optimum...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $138.70Price: $95.24