Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 13 72 8 SBA, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8SBA
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54KN-1372-8SBA and KN-1372-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54 -
Knipex 03 02 0180, Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-180
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20Cutting edges induction hardened for longer life and for more durable cuttingCutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRCGripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20 -
Knipex 70 26 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7026-160
MSRP: $66.24Price: $45.0720% higher cutting force than the previous model, plus longer cutting edgesHigh cutting force due to optimum cutting geometry and transmission ratioStrong precision rivet for even movement and long...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.24Price: $45.07 -
Knipex 19 03 130, 5 1/4" Round Nose-Jeweler's Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-1903-130
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64Round nose pliers are ideal for fine wire and working with jewelryIdeal for cutting and bending work, especially in electronicsGreat for bending wire loopsPrecision ground smooth round jaws with...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64 -
Knipex 71 89 950, 5" Replacement Cutting Head for 71 82 950
Knipex | SKU: KN-7189-950
MSRP: $216.50Price: $143.15Replacement cutting head for 71 82 950Blades are made of chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel, forged and oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $216.50Price: $143.15 -
Knipex 72 51 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutters for Fiber Optics
Knipex | SKU: KN-7251-160
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16Specifically designed for flush cutting of fiber optics cableElongated cutting edgesCutting edges are induction hardenedIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16 -
Knipex 50 01 180, 7 1/4" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-5001-180
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26Great for removing nailsHeavy-duty tool for long lifeCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 5/64" medium hard materialSpecial tool steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26 -
Knipex 95 12 160 SBA, 6 1/4" StepCut Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9512-160SBA
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32KN-9512-160SBA and KN-9512-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32 -
Knipex 35 11 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3511-115
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01 -
Knipex 34 32 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3432-130
MSRP: $87.46Price: $59.50Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.46Price: $59.50 -
Knipex 02 01 0180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-180
MSRP: $38.32Price: $27.96High Leverage Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.32Price: $27.96 -
Knipex 97 52 67 DT, Crimping Pliers - Four-Mandrel For DT Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-67DT
MSRP: $928.28Price: $607.77Crimping Pliers - Four-Mandrel For DT Contacts- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $928.28Price: $607.77 -
Knipex 11 02 0160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-1102-160
MSRP: $51.72Price: $35.19End-Type Wire Stripper, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.72Price: $35.19 -
Knipex 98 99 13, 15 Pc Tool Roll Bag, 1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13
MSRP: $827.16Price: $546.8815 Pc Tool Roll Bag, 1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $827.16Price: $546.88 -
Knipex 64 12 115, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6412-115
MSRP: $90.32Price: $61.46Electronics End Cutting Nippers, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, End Cutter Up to 1/32" Medium Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.32Price: $61.46 -
Knipex 02 05 0180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0205-180
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65High Leverage Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-component, Chrome Plated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65 -
Knipex 85 51 180 A, 7 1/4" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180A
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81KN-8551-180A and KN-8551-180A-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81 -
Knipex 87 09 150, Push-Button Replacement Set for 87 01 150
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-150
MSRP: $7.34Price: $5.791 replacement push-button set for 87 XX 150- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.34Price: $5.79 -
Knipex 44 13 J2, 7" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J2
MSRP: $40.78Price: $29.20Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated, 5/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.78Price: $29.20 -
Knipex 50 01 225, 9" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-5001-225
MSRP: $39.42Price: $28.77Great for removing nailsHeavy-duty tool for long lifeCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 3/32" medium hard materialSpecial tool steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.42Price: $28.77