Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 83 20 020, 22 1/4" Swedish Pipe Wrench-45°
Knipex | SKU: KN-8320-020
MSRP: $170.04Price: $115.69Swedish Pipe Wrench-45°, 22 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $170.04Price: $115.69 -
Knipex 00 80 01 US, 2 Pc XL Needle-Nose Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-0080-01US
MSRP: $124.66Price: $84.82Includes 1 each of: 11" Extra Long Needle Nose Pliers-Straight Jaws (28 71 280) and 11" Extra Long Needle Nose Pliers-Angled Jaws (28 81 280)Long assembly pliers with wave profileLong slim design is...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $124.66Price: $84.82 -
Knipex 44 29 J51, 3 1/2" Spare Tips for 44 20 J51
Knipex | SKU: KN-4429-J51
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14Spare tips for 44 20 J51Replaceable 90˚ tips made of tempered steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14 -
Knipex 9K 98 98 26 US, 7 Pc Pliers/Screwdriver Tool Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K98-9826US
MSRP: $352.70Price: $237.727 Pc Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set-1000V Insulated in Nylon Pouch, Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $352.70Price: $237.72 -
Knipex 98 00 12, 5" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 12 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-12
MSRP: $41.36Price: $18.51Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 12 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.36Price: $18.51 -
Knipex 73 71 180, 7 1/4" Twinforce® Diagonal Super Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7371-180
MSRP: $115.74Price: $78.74Twinforce® Diagonal Super Cutters, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.74Price: $78.74 -
Knipex 9R 455 725 KUS, 7/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R455-725KUS
MSRP: $17.56Price: $12.457/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.56Price: $12.45 -
Knipex 97 90 22, Crimp Assortments with 12 42 195 and 97 52 36
Knipex | SKU: KN-9790-22
MSRP: $790.02Price: $517.24Includes 12 42 195 (Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG) and 97 52 36 (Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors)Assortment contains some of the most common sizes of...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $790.02Price: $517.24 -
Knipex 86 01 300, Pliers Wrench, 12", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8601-300
MSRP: $116.06Price: $81.08KN-8601-300 and KN-8601-300-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $116.06Price: $81.08 -
Knipex 74 06 200, 8" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7406-200
MSRP: $85.02Price: $56.7620% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous use1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedHigh...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $85.02Price: $56.76 -
Knipex 02 06 0225, 9" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0206-225
MSRP: $77.74Price: $52.8935% less effort required than with conventional combination pliers due to high leverageCutting edge hardness (approx. 63 HRC) for heavy-duty cuttingEasier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $77.74Price: $52.89 -
Knipex 95 12 200 SBA, 8" Cable Shears-Twin Cutting Edges
Knipex | SKU: KN-9512-200SBA
MSRP: $109.66Price: $71.77KN-9512-200SBA and KN-9512-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.66Price: $71.77 -
Knipex 81 01 250 SBA, 10" Pipe Gripping Pliers-Serrated Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-8101-250SBA
MSRP: $72.82Price: $49.03KN-8101-250SBA and KN-8101-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.82Price: $49.03 -
Knipex 95 05 10 SBA, Electricians' Shears with Crimper, 6 1/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9505-10SBA
MSRP: $44.02Price: $30.91Precision-ground stainless steel blades with fine serrations offer a clean and non-slip cutCutting edge with integrated cable cutterPlastic belt case includedUniversal shears for electriciansCutting...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.02Price: $30.91 -
Knipex 46 11 G4, 7 1/4" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G4
MSRP: $40.04Price: $28.67Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings, 7 1/4", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.04Price: $28.67 -
Knipex 13 72 8 SBA, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8SBA
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54KN-1372-8SBA and KN-1372-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54 -
Knipex 03 02 0160, Combination Pliers, 6 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-160
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71Gripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft and hard wireLong cutting edges for thicker cablesCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Special tool steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71 -
Knipex 98 66 02, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #2-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-02
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00 -
Knipex 98 66 03, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #3-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-03
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48 -
Knipex 29 11 160, 6 1/4" Flat Nose Telephone Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2911-160
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83Knurled cross-hatched gripping surfacesFlat jawsChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83