Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 00 12, 5" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 12 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-12
MSRP: $41.36Price: $18.51Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 12 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.36Price: $18.51 -
Knipex 73 71 180, 7 1/4" Twinforce® Diagonal Super Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7371-180
MSRP: $115.74Price: $78.74Twinforce® Diagonal Super Cutters, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.74Price: $78.74 -
Knipex 9R 455 725 KUS, 7/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R455-725KUS
MSRP: $17.56Price: $12.457/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $17.56Price: $12.45 -
Knipex 44 10 J6, 22 3/4" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4410-J6
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59For assembling snap rings into bores within the range of 9 59/64" – 16" (252-400 mm) diameterIncludes locking device, can be released without completing cycleReplaceable straight tips made of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59 -
Knipex 83 30 030, 29 3/4" Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8330-030
MSRP: $332.74Price: $226.39Slim, S-type jawThese pipe wrenches easily adjust up & down while working in tight spaces - no need to open the handles wideThree-point gripping on pipes, self-lockingFor use on plumbing fittings...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $332.74Price: $226.39 -
Knipex 46 10 A6, 22 1/4" External Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4610-A6
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59External Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 11/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59 -
Knipex 83 30 015, 16 1/2" Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8330-015
MSRP: $112.94Price: $76.85Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type, 16 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $112.94Price: $76.85 -
Knipex 9R 455 721 KUS, 3/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R455-721KUS
MSRP: $16.76Price: $11.883/32" x 6" Roll Pin Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.76Price: $11.88 -
Knipex 00 21 05 LE, 18 1/2" Tool Case, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0021-05LE
MSRP: $283.48Price: $189.24Two metal flip locks and a three-digit combination lock for secure locking of the coverHeavy duty ABS material, blackMetal hinges for durabilityBuilt-in document holder in the cover to keep...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $283.48Price: $189.24 -
Knipex 74 08 200 SBA, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7408-200SBA
MSRP: $77.10Price: $40.5820% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous use1000V multi-component grips, ASTM...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $77.10Price: $40.58 -
Knipex 86 03 300, Pliers Wrench, 12", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-300
MSRP: $122.98Price: $85.92KN-8603-300 and KN-8603-300-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $122.98Price: $85.92 -
Knipex 86 03 150, Pliers Wrench, 6", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-150
MSRP: $85.80Price: $59.94KN-8603-150 and KN-8603-150-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.80Price: $59.94 -
Knipex 40 14 250, 10" Universal Grip Pliers-Pivoting Jaw
Knipex | SKU: KN-4014-250
MSRP: $62.66Price: $42.64KN-4014-250 and KN-4014-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.66Price: $42.64 -
Knipex 92 21 13 ESD, Precision Tweezers with rubber handles ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-13ESD
MSRP: $94.56Price: $64.34#N/A- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.56Price: $64.34 -
Knipex 74 01 250 SBA, 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-250SBA
MSRP: $72.16Price: $51.36KN-7401-250SBA and KN-7401-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.16Price: $51.36 -
Knipex 38 95 200, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-3895-200
MSRP: $75.16Price: $51.14Long Nose Pliers without Cutter, 8", Multi-Component, 45 degree Angled- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $75.16Price: $51.14 -
Knipex 26 11 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2611-200SBA
MSRP: $47.18Price: $33.43KN-2611-200SBA and KN-2611-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.18Price: $33.43 -
Knipex 97 49 81, Crimping Die For Fiber Optic Connectors, Harting
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-81
MSRP: $360.02Price: $235.72Crimping Die For Fiber Optic Connectors, Harting- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $360.02Price: $235.72 -
Knipex 98 15 05, 10 1/4" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9815-05
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 5 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42 -
Knipex 98 05 13, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-13
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 13 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 33/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55