Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 13 72 8 SBA, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8SBA
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54KN-1372-8SBA and KN-1372-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54 -
Knipex 03 02 0160, Combination Pliers, 6 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-160
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71Gripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft and hard wireLong cutting edges for thicker cablesCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Special tool steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71 -
Knipex 98 66 02, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #2-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-02
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00 -
Knipex 98 66 03, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #3-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-03
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48 -
Knipex 29 11 160, 6 1/4" Flat Nose Telephone Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2911-160
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83Knurled cross-hatched gripping surfacesFlat jawsChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83 -
Knipex 95 39 038, 7" Spare Cutter Head for 95 32 038
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-038
MSRP: $327.94Price: $214.72Spare cutter head for 95 32 038Not suitable for steel wire and wire ropesPrecision ground, hardened blades- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $327.94Price: $214.72 -
Knipex 01 06 0160, 6 1/4" Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0106-160
MSRP: $73.66Price: $50.12Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.66Price: $50.12 -
Knipex 11 82 130, 5 1/2" Electronics Wire Stripping Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-1182-130
MSRP: $92.76Price: $63.11Electronics Wire Stripping Shears, 5 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $92.76Price: $63.11 -
Knipex 85 51 180 A, 7 1/4" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180A
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81KN-8551-180A and KN-8551-180A-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81 -
Knipex 98 04 17, 8" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-17
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16 -
Knipex 78 61 140, 5 1/2" Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-140
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14The 5 1/2" version is for greater stability and cutting performancePrecision ground cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting the finest of wires e.g. in electronics and precision...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 136 US, 4 Pc Tool Set Automotive
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80136US
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59Set includes: 87 01 250, 85 51 250 A, 86 03 250, and 74 01 25010'' Cobra Water Pump Pliers - push-button adjustment stays set for repetitive work10'' Hose Clamp Pliers - heavy-duty tool for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59 -
Knipex 98 53 13, 7 1/2" Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9853-13
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97 -
Knipex 86 03 400 US, XL Pliers Wrench, 16", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-400US
MSRP: $237.48Price: $155.47Replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenches up to 3 3/8" (85 mm)Excellent for gripping, holding, pressing and bending applicationsOptimized adjustment to the workpiece with hand-friendly...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $237.48Price: $155.47 -
Knipex 31 11 160, Needle-Nose Pliers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3111-160
MSRP: $59.52Price: $40.50Precision pliers for assembly work, bending and adjusting workExtra long jaws; length of 2 11/64" (55 mm) for hard to reach areasSmooth gripping surfaces and edgesChrome vanadium electric steel,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.52Price: $40.50 -
Knipex 87 00 100 SBA, 4" CobraĀ® XS Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8700-100SBA
MSRP: $49.16Price: $34.83KN-8700-100SBA and KN-8700-100 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.16Price: $34.83 -
Knipex 70 08 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7008-180SBA
MSRP: $60.88Price: $42.39Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.88Price: $42.39 -
Knipex 74 12 180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring
Knipex | SKU: KN-7412-180
MSRP: $65.34Price: $43.62High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.34Price: $43.62 -
Knipex 98 15 05, 10 1/4" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9815-05
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 5 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42 -
Knipex 98 05 13, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-13
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 13 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 33/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55