Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 67 05 160, 6 1/4" High Leverage End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6705-160
MSRP: $79.32Price: $53.97High leverage cutting edges for cutting soft, hard and piano wireHigh cutting capacity with minimal effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratioCutting edge...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $79.32Price: $53.97 -
Knipex 30 31 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3031-160
MSRP: $38.90Price: $28.39Heavy-duty gripping pliersLong, round jaws; smooth gripping surfacesChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardenedPolished headPlastic-coated handlesLong, round jawsSmooth gripping...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.90Price: $28.39 -
Knipex 00 20 17, 6 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-17
MSRP: $459.08Price: $306.466 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch, Multi-component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $459.08Price: $306.46 -
Knipex 67 01 160, 6 1/4" High Leverage End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6701-160
MSRP: $62.84Price: $42.76High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Polished- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.84Price: $42.76 -
Knipex 12 40 200, 8" Self-Adjusting Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1240-200
MSRP: $148.02Price: $99.76Self-Adjusting Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG, 8", Bare Plastic, Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $148.02Price: $99.76 -
Knipex 34 22 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3422-130
MSRP: $87.00Price: $59.19Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.00Price: $59.19 -
Knipex 95 32 100, 29 1/2" Ratcheting Cable Cutters-Telescopic Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-9532-100
MSRP: $1,693.90Price: $1,109.05Ratcheting Cable Cutters-Telescopic Handles, 29 3/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,693.90Price: $1,109.05 -
Knipex 25 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2501-160SBA
MSRP: $43.28Price: $31.52KN-2501-160SBA and KN-2501-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.28Price: $31.52 -
Knipex 30 35 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3035-160
MSRP: $52.20Price: $35.53Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips, 6 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.20Price: $35.53 -
Knipex 13 72 8 SBA, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8SBA
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54KN-1372-8SBA and KN-1372-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.68Price: $60.54 -
Knipex 03 02 0160, Combination Pliers, 6 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-160
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71Gripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft and hard wireLong cutting edges for thicker cablesCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Special tool steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.98Price: $27.71 -
Knipex 98 66 02, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #2-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-02
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.14Price: $8.00 -
Knipex 98 66 03, 3" Plastic Slip-On Cap #3-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-03
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.24Price: $7.48 -
Knipex 29 11 160, 6 1/4" Flat Nose Telephone Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2911-160
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83Knurled cross-hatched gripping surfacesFlat jawsChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.34Price: $27.83 -
Knipex 95 39 038, 7" Spare Cutter Head for 95 32 038
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-038
MSRP: $327.94Price: $214.72Spare cutter head for 95 32 038Not suitable for steel wire and wire ropesPrecision ground, hardened blades- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $327.94Price: $214.72 -
Knipex 01 06 0160, 6 1/4" Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0106-160
MSRP: $73.66Price: $50.12Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.66Price: $50.12 -
Knipex 11 82 130, 5 1/2" Electronics Wire Stripping Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-1182-130
MSRP: $92.76Price: $63.11Electronics Wire Stripping Shears, 5 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $92.76Price: $63.11 -
Knipex 85 51 180 A, 7 1/4" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180A
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81KN-8551-180A and KN-8551-180A-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $113.96Price: $76.81 -
Knipex 98 15 08, 10 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9815-08
MSRP: $89.90Price: $59.45T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.90Price: $59.45 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 03 US, 13 Pc Electricians Set In Pouch, 1000V
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8003US
MSRP: $576.48Price: $397.8013 Pc Electricians Set In Pouch, 1000V- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $576.48Price: $397.80