Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 15 05, 10 1/4" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9815-05
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 5 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $80.80Price: $53.42 -
Knipex 98 05 13, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-13
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 13 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 33/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $66.60Price: $33.55 -
Knipex 98 15 08, 10 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9815-08
MSRP: $89.90Price: $59.45T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.90Price: $59.45 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 03 US, 13 Pc Electricians Set In Pouch, 1000V
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8003US
MSRP: $576.48Price: $397.8013 Pc Electricians Set In Pouch, 1000V- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $576.48Price: $397.80 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 136 US, 4 Pc Tool Set Automotive
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80136US
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59Set includes: 87 01 250, 85 51 250 A, 86 03 250, and 74 01 25010'' Cobra Water Pump Pliers - push-button adjustment stays set for repetitive work10'' Hose Clamp Pliers - heavy-duty tool for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59 -
Knipex 98 53 13, 7 1/2" Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9853-13
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97 -
Knipex 86 03 400 US, XL Pliers Wrench, 16", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-400US
MSRP: $237.48Price: $155.47Replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenches up to 3 3/8" (85 mm)Excellent for gripping, holding, pressing and bending applicationsOptimized adjustment to the workpiece with hand-friendly...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $237.48Price: $155.47 -
Knipex 31 11 160, Needle-Nose Pliers, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3111-160
MSRP: $59.52Price: $40.50Precision pliers for assembly work, bending and adjusting workExtra long jaws; length of 2 11/64" (55 mm) for hard to reach areasSmooth gripping surfaces and edgesChrome vanadium electric steel,...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.52Price: $40.50 -
Knipex 87 00 100 SBA, 4" CobraĀ® XS Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8700-100SBA
MSRP: $49.16Price: $34.83KN-8700-100SBA and KN-8700-100 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.16Price: $34.83 -
Knipex 70 08 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7008-180SBA
MSRP: $60.88Price: $42.39Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.88Price: $42.39 -
Knipex 74 12 180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring
Knipex | SKU: KN-7412-180
MSRP: $65.34Price: $43.62High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.34Price: $43.62 -
Knipex 03 02 0180, Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-180
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20Cutting edges induction hardened for longer life and for more durable cuttingCutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRCGripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20 -
Knipex 70 06 140, 5 1/2" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7006-140
MSRP: $60.22Price: $40.97The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.22Price: $40.97 -
Knipex 19 03 130, 5 1/4" Round Nose-Jeweler's Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-1903-130
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64Round nose pliers are ideal for fine wire and working with jewelryIdeal for cutting and bending work, especially in electronicsGreat for bending wire loopsPrecision ground smooth round jaws with...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64 -
Knipex 72 51 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutters for Fiber Optics
Knipex | SKU: KN-7251-160
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16Specifically designed for flush cutting of fiber optics cableElongated cutting edgesCutting edges are induction hardenedIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16 -
Knipex 97 49 20, Crimping Die For F-Connectors for TV and Satellite Connections
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-20
MSRP: $358.16Price: $186.96Crimping die for F-connectors for TV and satellite connectionsCapacity - SW 9/32", 21/64", 5/16" (7.0, 8.4 and 8.1 mm) and sleeve capacity - 19/64" and 3/8" (7.7 and 9.5 mm)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $358.16Price: $186.96 -
Knipex 50 01 180, 7 1/4" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-5001-180
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26Great for removing nailsHeavy-duty tool for long lifeCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 5/64" medium hard materialSpecial tool steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26 -
Knipex 95 12 160 SBA, 6 1/4" StepCut Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9512-160SBA
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32KN-9512-160SBA and KN-9512-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32 -
Knipex 35 11 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3511-115
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01 -
Knipex 12 12 11, 8" Automatic Wire Stripper 1.5-6 mm2
Knipex | SKU: KN-1212-11
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96Automatic Wire Stripper 1.5-6 mm2, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96