Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 25 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2501-160SBA
MSRP: $43.28Price: $31.52KN-2501-160SBA and KN-2501-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.28Price: $31.52 -
Knipex 30 35 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3035-160
MSRP: $52.20Price: $35.53Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips, 6 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.20Price: $35.53 -
Knipex 97 90 22, Crimp Assortments with 12 42 195 and 97 52 36
Knipex | SKU: KN-9790-22
MSRP: $790.02Price: $517.24Includes 12 42 195 (Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG) and 97 52 36 (Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors)Assortment contains some of the most common sizes of...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $790.02Price: $517.24 -
Knipex 98 04 17, 8" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-17
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $67.40Price: $30.16 -
Knipex 78 61 140, 5 1/2" Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-140
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14The 5 1/2" version is for greater stability and cutting performancePrecision ground cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting the finest of wires e.g. in electronics and precision...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.42Price: $39.14 -
Knipex 03 02 0180, Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-0302-180
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20Cutting edges induction hardened for longer life and for more durable cuttingCutting edge hardness approx. 60 HRCGripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.64Price: $28.20 -
Knipex 70 06 140, 5 1/2" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7006-140
MSRP: $60.22Price: $40.97The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.22Price: $40.97 -
Knipex 19 03 130, 5 1/4" Round Nose-Jeweler's Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-1903-130
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64Round nose pliers are ideal for fine wire and working with jewelryIdeal for cutting and bending work, especially in electronicsGreat for bending wire loopsPrecision ground smooth round jaws with...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.08Price: $45.64 -
Knipex 72 51 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutters for Fiber Optics
Knipex | SKU: KN-7251-160
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16Specifically designed for flush cutting of fiber optics cableElongated cutting edgesCutting edges are induction hardenedIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.56Price: $42.16 -
Knipex 97 49 20, Crimping Die For F-Connectors for TV and Satellite Connections
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-20
MSRP: $358.16Price: $186.96Crimping die for F-connectors for TV and satellite connectionsCapacity - SW 9/32", 21/64", 5/16" (7.0, 8.4 and 8.1 mm) and sleeve capacity - 19/64" and 3/8" (7.7 and 9.5 mm)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $358.16Price: $186.96 -
Knipex 50 01 180, 7 1/4" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-5001-180
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26Great for removing nailsHeavy-duty tool for long lifeCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Cutting capacity - up to 5/64" medium hard materialSpecial tool steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.86Price: $23.26 -
Knipex 95 12 160 SBA, 6 1/4" StepCut Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9512-160SBA
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32KN-9512-160SBA and KN-9512-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.14Price: $41.32 -
Knipex 35 11 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3511-115
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.40Price: $37.01 -
Knipex 12 12 11, 8" Automatic Wire Stripper 1.5-6 mm2
Knipex | SKU: KN-1212-11
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96Automatic Wire Stripper 1.5-6 mm2, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96 -
Knipex 34 32 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3432-130
MSRP: $87.46Price: $59.50Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.46Price: $59.50 -
Knipex 11 02 0160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-1102-160
MSRP: $51.72Price: $35.19End-Type Wire Stripper, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.72Price: $35.19 -
Knipex 35 12 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3512-115
MSRP: $65.20Price: $44.36Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flat Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.20Price: $44.36 -
Knipex 74 02 180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-180
MSRP: $59.88Price: $39.97High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $59.88Price: $39.97 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 136 US, 4 Pc Tool Set Automotive
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80136US
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59Set includes: 87 01 250, 85 51 250 A, 86 03 250, and 74 01 25010'' Cobra Water Pump Pliers - push-button adjustment stays set for repetitive work10'' Hose Clamp Pliers - heavy-duty tool for...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $337.50Price: $224.59 -
Knipex 98 53 13, 7 1/2" Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9853-13
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97Dismantling Knife-1000V Insulated, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.80Price: $23.97