Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 00 19 41, 11 Pc 1000V Insulated Set in Tool Roll
Knipex | SKU: KN-0019-41
MSRP: $494.30Price: $329.99Set is for the telecommunications and electrical engineer. Contains (8) pliers and (3) screwdriversIncludes 1 each of: 6-1/4" Combination Pliers- Comfort Grip (03 05 160), 6-1/4" End-Type Wire...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $494.30Price: $329.99 -
Knipex 03 07 0180, 7 1/4" Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0307-180
MSRP: $71.20Price: $31.86Gripping zones for flat and round material for a variety of usesCutting edges for soft and hard wireLong cutting edges for thicker cablesCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)1000V plastic dipped...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.20Price: $31.86 -
Knipex 71 89 950, 5" Replacement Cutting Head for 71 82 950
Knipex | SKU: KN-7189-950
MSRP: $216.50Price: $143.15Replacement cutting head for 71 82 950Blades are made of chrome vanadium heavy-duty steel, forged and oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $216.50Price: $143.15 -
Knipex 95 41 165, 6 1/2" Multifunctional Cable Shears with Stripper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9541-165
MSRP: $104.76Price: $68.59Multifunctional tool for working on NYM cable from 3 x 1.5 mm² to 5 x 2.5 mm² (cutting, stripping insulation); universal stripping area for both solid conductor cross-sections; reliable alignment of...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $104.76Price: $68.59 -
Knipex 64 11 115, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6411-115
MSRP: $74.54Price: $50.72Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsPrecision box joint allows for greater stabilityLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $74.54Price: $50.72 -
Knipex 41 34 165, 6 1/2" Long Nose Grip Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4134-165
MSRP: $40.64Price: $29.65Long Nose Grip Pliers, 6 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.64Price: $29.65 -
Knipex 88 01 400, 16" AlligatorĀ® XL Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-400
MSRP: $120.58Price: $80.50KN-8801-400 and KN-8801-400-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $120.58Price: $80.50 -
Knipex 02 05 0180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Combination Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-0205-180
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65High Leverage Combination Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-component, Chrome Plated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.84Price: $35.65 -
Knipex 95 62 190 SBA, 7 1/2" Wire Rope Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190SBA
MSRP: $97.92Price: $64.08KN-9562-190SBA and KN-9562-190 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $97.92Price: $64.08 -
Knipex 74 01 180, 7 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-180
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54KN-7401-180 and KN-7401-180-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54 -
Knipex 97 62 145 A, 5 3/4" Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9762-145A
MSRP: $56.50Price: $37.00Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules, 5 3/4", Multi-component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.50Price: $37.00 -
Knipex 86 04 100, Pliers Wrench XS, 4", Bare Handles, Embossed, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8604-100
MSRP: $68.60Price: $47.93KN-8604-100 and KN-8604-100-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.60Price: $47.93 -
Knipex 70 08 180 US, 7 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7008-180US
MSRP: $60.88Price: $41.43The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.88Price: $41.43 -
Knipex 90 39 02 V02, Replacement Deburring Tool for 90 31 02 SBA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9039-02V02
MSRP: $11.70Price: $8.76Replacement deburring tool for TubiXĀ®- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.70Price: $8.76 -
Knipex 92 89 02, Plastic and Carbon Fiber Replaceable Tips for 92 81 02
Knipex | SKU: KN-9289-02
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54Plastic and carbon fiber tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceFor use with tweezers 92 81 02For use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe tips have good chemical...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54 -
Knipex 92 89 05, Plastic and Carbon Fiber Replaceable Tips for 92 81 05
Knipex | SKU: KN-9289-05
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54Plastic and carbon fiber tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceFor use with tweezers 92 81 05For use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe tips have good chemical...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54 -
Knipex 92 89 01, Plastic and Carbon Fiber Replaceable Tips for 92 81 01
Knipex | SKU: KN-9289-01
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54Plastic and carbon fiber tipsStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceFor use with tweezers 92 81 01For use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe tips have good chemical...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $21.28Price: $15.54 -
Knipex 16 20 165 SB, 6 1/2" Dismantling Tool with Hook Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-1620-165SB
MSRP: $48.00Price: $34.96For stripping all common round cable 8.0 mm to 28.0 mmSelf-tightening holding leverWith adjusting screw for cutting depth adjustmentTurnable blade for circular and longitudinal cuttingSpare blade...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.00Price: $34.96 -
Knipex 97 49 24, Crimping Die For D Sub, HD 20, HDE Plug
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-24
MSRP: $319.90Price: $209.45Crimping die for D Sub, HD20 and HDE plugCapacity - 0.03 to 0.56 mm² and 32 to 20 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $319.90Price: $209.45 -
Knipex 88 02 180, 7 1/4" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-180
MSRP: $46.42Price: $33.23KN-8802-180 and KN-8802-180-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.42Price: $33.23