Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 44 10 J5, 22 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4410-J5
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 9/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $290.00Price: $193.59 -
Knipex 9R 455 722 KUS, 1/8" x 6" Roll Pin Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R455-722KUS
MSRP: $16.96Price: $12.031/8" x 6" Roll Pin Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.96Price: $12.03 -
Knipex 86 03 180, Pliers Wrench, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8603-180
MSRP: $82.74Price: $57.81KN-8603-180 and KN-8603-180-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.74Price: $57.81 -
Knipex 03 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0308-160SBA
MSRP: $47.48Price: $34.64Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.48Price: $34.64 -
Knipex 95 32 060, 23 3/4" Ratcheting Cable Cutters-Telescopic Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-9532-060
MSRP: $1,463.26Price: $958.04Ratcheting Cable Cutters-Telescopic Handles, 24 3/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $1,463.26Price: $958.04 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 179 US, Zipper Tool Bag 2-Pack, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80179US
MSRP: $30.58Price: $26.32About this item Set consists of two zipper bags with carabiner (not for human support) One small 7 1/2" wide bag for tools, parts and accessories- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $30.58Price: $26.32 -
Knipex 44 13 J2, 7" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J2
MSRP: $40.78Price: $29.20Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated, 5/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.78Price: $29.20 -
Knipex 97 52 65, 9" Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-65
MSRP: $1,485.22Price: $972.42Crimping Pliers-Four Mandrel For Turned Contacts, 9", Multi-Component, Four-Mandrel Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1,485.22Price: $972.42 -
Knipex 88 02 300 SBA, 12" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-300SBA
MSRP: $73.00Price: $48.69KN-8802-300SBA and KN-8802-300 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $73.00Price: $48.69 -
Knipex 12 62 180 SBA, Automatic Wire Stripper 10-24 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1262-180SBA
MSRP: $85.82Price: $55.08For stripping single, multi and fine stranded cables from 10 AWG (6 mm2) to 24 AWG (0.2 mm2) with standard PVC insulation- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $85.82Price: $55.08 -
Knipex 98 37 9/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 9/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-9/16
MSRP: $52.46Price: $23.48Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 9/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.46Price: $23.48 -
Knipex 9R 430 120 KUS, 5/32" x 4 3/4" Center Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R430-120KUS
MSRP: $10.40Price: $7.975/32" x 4 3/4" Center Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.40Price: $7.97 -
Knipex 9R 431 120 KUS, 3/16" x 4 3/4" Center Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R431-120KUS
MSRP: $10.40Price: $7.973/16" x 4 3/4" Center Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.40Price: $7.97 -
Knipex 9R 440 003 KUS, 7/64" x 4 3/4" Taper Punch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R440-003KUS
MSRP: $10.60Price: $7.527/64" x 4 3/4" Taper Punch- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $10.60Price: $7.52 -
Knipex 74 01 200, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 8", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-200
MSRP: $53.92Price: $38.42KN-7401-200 and KN-7401-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.92Price: $38.42 -
Knipex 02 08 225 SBA, 9" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-225SBA
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.80High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 9", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.80 -
Knipex 92 22 12, 4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-12
MSRP: $34.84Price: $25.43Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.84Price: $25.43 -
Knipex 87 22 250 SBA, 10" CobraĀ® QuickSet Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8722-250SBA
MSRP: $68.24Price: $45.08KN-8722-250SBA and KN-8722-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.24Price: $45.08 -
Knipex 78 71 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7871-125ESD
MSRP: $56.16Price: $37.85Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsGround, very sharp cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting perfect for cable tiesPrecision shaped tips cut wires...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.16Price: $37.85 -
Knipex 71 02 200, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7102-200
MSRP: $92.54Price: $65.93KN-7102-200 and KN-7102-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.54Price: $65.93