Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 72 62 200, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82KN-7262-200 and KN-7262-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82 -
Knipex 02 08 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-200SBA
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97 -
Knipex 98 47 13, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-13
MSRP: $38.14Price: $27.04Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.14Price: $27.04 -
Knipex 98 47 12, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 12 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-12
MSRP: $38.14Price: $18.07Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 12 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.14Price: $18.07 -
Knipex 98 37 13, Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-13
MSRP: $46.60Price: $33.04Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.60Price: $33.04 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 122 US, 3 Pc CobraĀ® Set with Keeper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80122US
MSRP: $192.34Price: $132.25Includes 1 each of: 5" CobraĀ® Pliers (87 01 125), 10" CobraĀ® Pliers (87 01 250), 12" CobraĀ® Pliers (87 01 300)Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceSelf-locking on pipes and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $192.34Price: $132.25 -
Knipex 98 01 5/8, 9" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 5/8"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-5/8
MSRP: $70.40Price: $31.49Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt head For widths across the flats at 5/8" 1000V plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $70.40Price: $31.49 -
Knipex 12 42 195, 7 3/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1242-195
MSRP: $207.84Price: $140.08Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $207.84Price: $140.08 -
Knipex 98 37 10, Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 10 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-10
MSRP: $45.28Price: $32.10Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 10 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.28Price: $32.10 -
Knipex 9K 00 19 53 US, 4 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch Straight
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-1953US
MSRP: $167.58Price: $111.884 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch Straight- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $167.58Price: $111.88 -
Knipex 98 04 22, 8" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 22 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-22
MSRP: $79.30Price: $37.56T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 22 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.30Price: $37.56 -
Knipex 87 05 250, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-8705-250
MSRP: $84.28Price: $55.72Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.28Price: $55.72 -
Knipex 38 31 200, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-S Shape
Knipex | SKU: KN-3831-200
MSRP: $62.74Price: $42.69High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripS-shaped curved tipsBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.74Price: $42.69 -
Knipex 85 51 250 AF, 10" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers-Locking Device
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-250AF
MSRP: $159.88Price: $119.91KN-8551-250AF and KN-8551-250AF-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $159.88Price: $119.91 -
Knipex 44 11 J3 SBA, 9" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J3SBA
MSRP: $41.28Price: $21.55KN-4411-J3SBA and KN-4411-J3 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.28Price: $21.55 -
Knipex 26 22 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2622-200SBA
MSRP: $64.98Price: $42.93KN-2622-200SBA and KN-2622-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.98Price: $42.93 -
Knipex 88 07 300, 12" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-8807-300
MSRP: $122.80Price: $81.99More output and comfort compared to conventional water pump pliers of the same lengthOffers 9 adjustment positions for 30% more gripping capacityGood access to the workpiece due to slim size in the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $122.80Price: $81.99 -
Knipex 46 20 A61, 23" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A61
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 3/4", Bare handles, 11/64" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 98 05 17, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-17
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28 -
Knipex 98 14 08, 5 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9814-08
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53