Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 49 23, Crimping Die For Non-Insulated Terminals and Plug Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-23
MSRP: $142.56Price: $93.34Crimping die for non-insulated terminals and plug connectorsCapacity - 16 and 25 mm² and 6 and 4 AWG- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $142.56Price: $93.34 -
Knipex 79 22 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7922-125ESD
MSRP: $118.30Price: $80.50Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsVery precisely ground and sharp cutting edges with very small bevels for precise cutting work on small electronic...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $118.30Price: $80.50 -
Knipex 79 32 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7932-125ESD
MSRP: $106.74Price: $72.62Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsVery precisely ground and sharp cutting edges with very small bevels for precise cutting work on small electronic...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $106.74Price: $72.62 -
Knipex 86 05 150 S02, 6" Pliers Wrench-Tie-Wrap Removal
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-150S02
MSRP: $118.94Price: $53.22Replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenches up to 1" (27 mm)Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chromeAdjustable tightening toolExcellent...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $118.94Price: $53.22 -
Knipex 98 47 13, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-13
MSRP: $38.14Price: $27.04Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.14Price: $27.04 -
Knipex 98 47 12, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 12 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-12
MSRP: $38.14Price: $18.07Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 12 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.14Price: $18.07 -
Knipex 98 37 13, Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-13
MSRP: $46.60Price: $33.04Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.60Price: $33.04 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 122 US, 3 Pc Cobra® Set with Keeper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80122US
MSRP: $192.34Price: $132.25Includes 1 each of: 5" Cobra® Pliers (87 01 125), 10" Cobra® Pliers (87 01 250), 12" Cobra® Pliers (87 01 300)Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceSelf-locking on pipes and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $192.34Price: $132.25 -
Knipex 98 01 5/8, 9" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 5/8"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-5/8
MSRP: $70.40Price: $31.49Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt head For widths across the flats at 5/8" 1000V plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $70.40Price: $31.49 -
Knipex 12 42 195, 7 3/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1242-195
MSRP: $207.84Price: $140.08Automatic Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $207.84Price: $140.08 -
Knipex 98 37 10, Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 10 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-10
MSRP: $45.28Price: $32.10Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 10 mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.28Price: $32.10 -
Knipex 9K 00 19 53 US, 4 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch Straight
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-1953US
MSRP: $167.58Price: $111.884 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch Straight- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $167.58Price: $111.88 -
Knipex 02 01 0225, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 9", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-225
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16KN-0201-225 and KN-0201-225-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16 -
Knipex 02 02 0200, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0202-200
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62KN-0202-200 and KN-0202-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62 -
Knipex 38 11 200, Long Nose Pliers without Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3811-200
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripLong, half-round jaws; serrated gripping surfacesBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43 -
Knipex 86 02 250, Pliers Wrench, 10", Slim multi-component, Polished, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-250
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96KN-8602-250 and KN-8602-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96 -
Knipex 72 62 200, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82KN-7262-200 and KN-7262-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82 -
Knipex 02 08 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-200SBA
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97 -
Knipex 98 05 17, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-17
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28 -
Knipex 98 14 08, 5 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9814-08
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53