Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 05 17, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-17
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28 -
Knipex 98 14 08, 5 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9814-08
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53 -
Knipex 97 90 10, Crimp Assortments with 12 40 200 and 97 53 04
Knipex | SKU: KN-9790-10
MSRP: $798.66Price: $522.91Includes 12 40 200 (Self-Adjusting Wire Stripper 8-32 AWG) and 97 53 04 (Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules)Assortment contains some of the most common sizes of end sleeves0.5, 0.75, 1...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $798.66Price: $522.91 -
Knipex 97 90 17, Crimp Assortments with 12 42 195 and 97 53 09
Knipex | SKU: KN-9790-17
MSRP: $923.52Price: $604.66Crimp Assortments, 6 3/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $923.52Price: $604.66 -
Knipex 97 90 16, Crimp Assortments with 12 40 200 and 97 53 09
Knipex | SKU: KN-9790-16
MSRP: $790.68Price: $517.69Crimp Assortments, 6 3/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $790.68Price: $517.69 -
Knipex 87 05 250, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-8705-250
MSRP: $84.28Price: $55.72Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.28Price: $55.72 -
Knipex 38 31 200, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-S Shape
Knipex | SKU: KN-3831-200
MSRP: $62.74Price: $42.69High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripS-shaped curved tipsBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.74Price: $42.69 -
Knipex 85 51 250 AF, 10" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers-Locking Device
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-250AF
MSRP: $159.88Price: $119.91KN-8551-250AF and KN-8551-250AF-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $159.88Price: $119.91 -
Knipex 44 11 J3 SBA, 9" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J3SBA
MSRP: $41.28Price: $21.55KN-4411-J3SBA and KN-4411-J3 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.28Price: $21.55 -
Knipex 26 22 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2622-200SBA
MSRP: $64.98Price: $42.93KN-2622-200SBA and KN-2622-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.98Price: $42.93 -
Knipex 88 07 300, 12" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-8807-300
MSRP: $122.80Price: $81.99More output and comfort compared to conventional water pump pliers of the same lengthOffers 9 adjustment positions for 30% more gripping capacityGood access to the workpiece due to slim size in the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $122.80Price: $81.99 -
Knipex 46 20 A61, 23" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A61
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 3/4", Bare handles, 11/64" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 92 21 01 ESD, 5" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-01ESD
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58 -
Knipex 46 21 A31 SBA, 8" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A31SBA
MSRP: $50.22Price: $35.91KN-4621-A31SBA and KN-4621-A31 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.22Price: $35.91 -
Knipex 86 04 100, Pliers Wrench XS, 4", Bare Handles, Embossed, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8604-100
MSRP: $68.60Price: $47.93KN-8604-100 and KN-8604-100-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.60Price: $47.93 -
Knipex 87 03 125, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 5", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-125
MSRP: $66.96Price: $44.27Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.96Price: $44.27 -
Knipex 87 03 250, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-250
MSRP: $76.40Price: $50.51Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.40Price: $50.51 -
Knipex 83 60 020, 22" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-020
MSRP: $234.34Price: $159.45Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $234.34Price: $159.45 -
Knipex 48 21 J41, 12" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J41
MSRP: $80.12Price: $53.49Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 12", Non-slip plastic, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.12Price: $53.49 -
Knipex 70 08 180 US, 7 1/4" Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7008-180US
MSRP: $60.88Price: $41.43The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.88Price: $41.43