Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 26 18 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2618-200SBA
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74 -
Knipex 90 31 03 E01, Replacement Deburring Tool for 90 31 03 BKA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9031-03E01
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03Replacement deburring tool for TubiX® XL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03 -
Knipex 97 51 13, 7 1/2" Crimping Pliers-For RJ45 Western Plugs
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-13
MSRP: $92.20Price: $60.36Professional network tool that cuts, strips and crimps unshielded and shielded 8-pole modular plugsReliably crimps shielded and unshielded RJ45 Western plugs (8P8C)Exact crimping process due to...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.20Price: $60.36 -
Knipex 9O 21-150, 8 3/4" Long Nose 25° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9O21-150
MSRP: $51.08Price: $34.76Angled head for ease of use, great for confined spacesThree pulling grooves grab tightly when holding and pulling objectsInduction hardened cutting edgesCut any hard wire, piano wire and ACSRSize:...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.08Price: $34.76 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 142 US, 5 Pc 1000V Insulated Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80142US
MSRP: $353.00Price: $237.92Includes 1 each of 1000V insulated tools: 9" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1,000V Insulated (02 08 225 US) , 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1,000V Insulated (26 18 200 US), 8" High Leverage...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $353.00Price: $237.92 -
Knipex 00 20 03 SB, 4 Pc Precision Snap Ring Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-03SB
MSRP: $150.84Price: $100.724 Pc Precision Snap Ring Pliers Set, Non-slip plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.84Price: $100.72 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 109 US, 2 Pc Pliers Wrench Set With Keeper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80109US
MSRP: $183.66Price: $120.53Two of the most popular Pliers Wrenches in one setIncludes 1 each of: 7-1/4" Pliers Wrench (86 03 180), 10" Pliers Wrench (86 03 250)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $183.66Price: $120.53 -
Knipex 48 11 J0 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J0SBA
MSRP: $38.24Price: $27.33KN-4811-J0SBA and KN-4811-J0 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.24Price: $27.33 -
Knipex 48 31 J1, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J1
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14 -
Knipex 49 11 A1 SBA, 5 1/2" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A1SBA
MSRP: $41.88Price: $29.94KN-4911-A1SBA and KN-4911-A1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.88Price: $29.94 -
Knipex 97 53 14, 7 1/4" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-14
MSRP: $409.02Price: $262.54Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, Automatic Hexagonal Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $409.02Price: $262.54 -
Knipex 25 21 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2521-160
MSRP: $45.70Price: $33.35Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.70Price: $33.35 -
Knipex 44 29 J61, 3 3/4" Spare Tips for 44 20 J61
Knipex | SKU: KN-4429-J61
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14Spare tips for 44 20 J61Replaceable 90˚ tips made of tempered steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14 -
Knipex 98 37 5/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 5/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-5/16
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17 -
Knipex 98 37 7/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-7/16
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54 -
Knipex 02 01 0225, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 9", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-225
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16KN-0201-225 and KN-0201-225-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16 -
Knipex 02 02 0200, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0202-200
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62KN-0202-200 and KN-0202-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62 -
Knipex 38 11 200, Long Nose Pliers without Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3811-200
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripLong, half-round jaws; serrated gripping surfacesBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43 -
Knipex 86 02 250, Pliers Wrench, 10", Slim multi-component, Polished, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-250
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96KN-8602-250 and KN-8602-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96 -
Knipex 72 62 200, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82KN-7262-200 and KN-7262-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82