Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 46 11 A2, 7 1/4" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A2
MSRP: $39.08Price: $27.97KN-4611-A2 and KN-4611-A2-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $39.08Price: $27.97 -
Knipex 44 11 J1, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1
MSRP: $33.86Price: $24.25KN-4411-J1 and KN-4411-J1-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.86Price: $24.25 -
Knipex 46 11 A0, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A0
MSRP: $39.82Price: $28.51KN-4611-A0 and KN-4611-A0-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.82Price: $28.51 -
Knipex 44 11 J4, 12 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J4
MSRP: $66.58Price: $44.45Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12 1/2", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.58Price: $44.45 -
Knipex 98 05 17, 12" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9805-17
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardenedFor widths across the flats at 43/64"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.60Price: $34.28 -
Knipex 98 14 08, 5 1/2" T-Handle for Hexagon Socket Screws
Knipex | SKU: KN-9814-08
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.56Price: $60.53 -
Knipex 98 37 5/8", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 5/8"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-5/8
MSRP: $52.46Price: $34.69Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5/8"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.46Price: $34.69 -
Knipex 26 18 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2618-200SBA
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74 -
Knipex 00 61 10 02 SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Green, Dark Gray, Orange, White, Violet)
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-1002SBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Green, Dark Gray, Orange, White, Violet)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 98 37 5/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 5/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-5/16
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17 -
Knipex 98 37 7/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-7/16
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54 -
Knipex 02 01 0225, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 9", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-225
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16KN-0201-225 and KN-0201-225-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16 -
Knipex 02 02 0200, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0202-200
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62KN-0202-200 and KN-0202-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62 -
Knipex 38 11 200, Long Nose Pliers without Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3811-200
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripLong, half-round jaws; serrated gripping surfacesBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43 -
Knipex 86 02 250, Pliers Wrench, 10", Slim multi-component, Polished, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-250
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96KN-8602-250 and KN-8602-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96 -
Knipex 72 62 200, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82KN-7262-200 and KN-7262-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This it- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $137.72Price: $92.82 -
Knipex 02 08 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-200SBA
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.36Price: $38.97 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 109 US, 2 Pc Pliers Wrench Set With Keeper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80109US
MSRP: $183.66Price: $120.53Two of the most popular Pliers Wrenches in one setIncludes 1 each of: 7-1/4" Pliers Wrench (86 03 180), 10" Pliers Wrench (86 03 250)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $183.66Price: $120.53 -
Knipex 48 11 J0 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J0SBA
MSRP: $38.24Price: $27.33KN-4811-J0SBA and KN-4811-J0 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.24Price: $27.33 -
Knipex 48 31 J1, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J1
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14