Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 90 31 03 E01, Replacement Deburring Tool for 90 31 03 BKA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9031-03E01
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03Replacement deburring tool for TubiX® XL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03 -
Knipex 97 51 13, 7 1/2" Crimping Pliers-For RJ45 Western Plugs
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-13
MSRP: $92.20Price: $60.36Professional network tool that cuts, strips and crimps unshielded and shielded 8-pole modular plugsReliably crimps shielded and unshielded RJ45 Western plugs (8P8C)Exact crimping process due to...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $92.20Price: $60.36 -
Knipex 9O 21-150, 8 3/4" Long Nose 25° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9O21-150
MSRP: $51.08Price: $34.76Angled head for ease of use, great for confined spacesThree pulling grooves grab tightly when holding and pulling objectsInduction hardened cutting edgesCut any hard wire, piano wire and ACSRSize:...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.08Price: $34.76 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 142 US, 5 Pc 1000V Insulated Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80142US
MSRP: $353.00Price: $237.92Includes 1 each of 1000V insulated tools: 9" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1,000V Insulated (02 08 225 US) , 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1,000V Insulated (26 18 200 US), 8" High Leverage...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $353.00Price: $237.92 -
Knipex 00 20 03 SB, 4 Pc Precision Snap Ring Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-03SB
MSRP: $150.84Price: $100.724 Pc Precision Snap Ring Pliers Set, Non-slip plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $150.84Price: $100.72 -
Knipex 92 11 01, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Cutting Tweezers-135°Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-9211-01
MSRP: $124.36Price: $84.61Stainless steelAngled cutting edgesCutting edgesMainly used for cutting soft copper, gold or silver wires, as well as magnetic wiresMagneticTapered designed for easy access into tight spaces- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $124.36Price: $84.61 -
Knipex 92 52 23, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9252-23
MSRP: $32.98Price: $24.07Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive materials80%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $32.98Price: $24.07 -
Knipex 15 51 160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper 0.5 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-1551-160
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86End wire stripper for stripping thin cablesAccurate boring to match diameter of wire - precise stripping prism, non-adjustableSuitable for metric wire 0.5 mmIncludes opening spring for easy...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86 -
Knipex 25 25 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose 45° Angled Pliers with Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-2525-160
MSRP: $59.04Price: $40.18Suitable for fine gripping and cutting workPointed, half-round 45˚ angled jawsSerrated gripping surfacesCutting edges for soft, medium and hard wireCutting edges induction hardened (approx. 61...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.04Price: $40.18 -
Knipex 44 13 J1, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J1
MSRP: $37.26Price: $26.68Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 15/32" - 1"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are forged as...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.26Price: $26.68 -
Knipex 46 11 A2, 7 1/4" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A2
MSRP: $39.08Price: $27.97KN-4611-A2 and KN-4611-A2-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $39.08Price: $27.97 -
Knipex 44 11 J1, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1
MSRP: $33.86Price: $24.25KN-4411-J1 and KN-4411-J1-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.86Price: $24.25 -
Knipex 46 11 A0, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A0
MSRP: $39.82Price: $28.51KN-4611-A0 and KN-4611-A0-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.82Price: $28.51 -
Knipex 44 11 J4, 12 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J4
MSRP: $66.58Price: $44.45Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12 1/2", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.58Price: $44.45 -
Knipex 98 37 5/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 5/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-5/16
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17 -
Knipex 98 37 7/16", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-7/16
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.14Price: $21.54 -
Knipex 02 01 0225, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 9", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0201-225
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16KN-0201-225 and KN-0201-225-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.18Price: $35.16 -
Knipex 02 02 0200, High Leverage Combination Pliers, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0202-200
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62KN-0202-200 and KN-0202-200-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.46Price: $34.62 -
Knipex 38 11 200, Long Nose Pliers without Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3811-200
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater gripLong, half-round jaws; serrated gripping surfacesBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel;...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.56Price: $35.43 -
Knipex 86 02 250, Pliers Wrench, 10", Slim multi-component, Polished, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-250
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96KN-8602-250 and KN-8602-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $91.58Price: $59.96