Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 35 21 115, 4 1/2" Electronics Gripping Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3521-115
MSRP: $53.82Price: $36.61Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.82Price: $36.61 -
Knipex 92 00 05 ESD, 5 Pc Plastic Tweezer Set in a Tool Roll-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-05ESD
MSRP: $54.88Price: $37.35PlasticContains 5 plastic ESD tweezers in a tool roll7 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth gripping surfaceContains one of each of the following tweezers: 92 09 01 ESD,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.88Price: $37.35 -
Knipex 77 22 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7722-115ESD
MSRP: $81.22Price: $55.27For fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $81.22Price: $55.27 -
Knipex 77 32 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-115ESD
MSRP: $86.76Price: $59.03Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $86.76Price: $59.03 -
Knipex 44 29 J61, 3 3/4" Spare Tips for 44 20 J61
Knipex | SKU: KN-4429-J61
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14Spare tips for 44 20 J61Replaceable 90Ė tips made of tempered steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.74Price: $24.14 -
Knipex 29 25 160, 6 1/4" Slim Long Nose Telephone Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2925-160
MSRP: $63.60Price: $43.27Knurled cross-hatched gripping surfacesHalf-round jawsExtra slim fine tips; suitable for soldering workChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.60Price: $43.27 -
Knipex 67 01 140, 5 1/2" High Leverage End Cutting Nippers
Knipex | SKU: KN-6701-140
MSRP: $60.50Price: $41.18High leverage cutting edges for cutting soft, hard and piano wireHigh cutting capacity with minimal effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratioCutting edge...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $60.50Price: $41.18 -
Knipex 13 81 200, 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers-Metric Wire
Knipex | SKU: KN-1381-200
MSRP: $110.56Price: $74.516 functions in one pliers - grips, cuts, strips, bends, crimps and deburrsCrimp die for end sleeves (ferrules) 0.5 to 2.5 mm²Suitable for stripping 0.75 to 1.5 mm² and 2.5 mm²Serrated gripping...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.56Price: $74.51 -
Knipex 98 35 250, 10" Extension Bar, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9835-250
MSRP: $96.16Price: $50.2010" extension bar for 3/8" square driveFor use with socketsWith internal and external squareQuick, easy and secure locking of attached sockets1000V plastic dippedChrome vanadium steel; forged- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.16Price: $50.20 -
Knipex 00 21 41 LE, 20" Tool Case "Big Twin-Move", Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0021-41LE
MSRP: $829.54Price: $410.21Made of heavy duty ABS material for durabilityAll-round aluminum frame mounted sturdy center board, each side contains multi-purpose push-in facilities by elastic loops and 12 small pocketsPull-out...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $829.54Price: $410.21 -
Knipex 72 01 180, 7 1/4" Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics
Knipex | SKU: KN-7201-180
MSRP: $61.04Price: $41.15Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.04Price: $41.15 -
Knipex 95 18 225 US StepCutĀ® XL Cable Shears-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-225US
MSRP: $76.37Price: $63.70STEPCUTĀ® XL CABLE SHEARS-1000V INSULATED- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.37Price: $63.70 -
Knipex 00 20 01 V16, 4 Pc Automotive Pliers Set in Foam Tray
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-01V16
MSRP: $222.26Price: $148.914 Pc Automotive Pliers Set in Foam Tray- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $222.26Price: $148.91 -
Knipex 30 13 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3013-160
MSRP: $51.32Price: $34.92Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips, 6 1/4", Plastic coating, Chrome Plated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.32Price: $34.92 -
Knipex 74 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-160SBA
MSRP: $50.74Price: $33.82KN-7401-160SBA and KN-7401-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.74Price: $33.82 -
Knipex 95 18 165 SBA, 6 1/2" Cable Shears-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-165SBA
MSRP: $71.06Price: $46.57Cable Shears-1000V Insulated, 6 1/2", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.06Price: $46.57 -
Knipex 86 02 180, Pliers Wrench, 7 1/4", Multi-component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-8602-180
MSRP: $80.94Price: $53.00Replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenches up to 1 1/2" (40 mm)Smooth jaws for damage free installation of plated fittings - working directly on chromeAdjustable tightening...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.94Price: $53.00 -
Knipex 86 09 180 V01, Jaw Protectors for 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench
Knipex | SKU: KN-8609-180V01
MSRP: $12.72Price: $9.28Easy to install - just snap the upper and lower jaws onto the pliers wrench jawsFits the new revised 7 1/4" pliers wrenchSold as a pack of (3) pairsNon-marring - offers an extra layer of protection...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $12.72Price: $9.28 -
Knipex 87 09 01, Push-Button Replacement Set for 86/87 250 & 300
Knipex | SKU: KN-8709-01
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.971 replacement push-button set for 81 XX 250, 86/87 250 and 300- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.84Price: $6.97 -
Knipex 35 62 145, 5 3/4" Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3562-145
MSRP: $76.78Price: $49.28Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $76.78Price: $49.28