Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 46 11 A1, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A1
MSRP: $37.40Price: $26.78KN-4611-A1 and KN-4611-A1-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.40Price: $26.78 -
Knipex 46 11 A4, 12 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A4
MSRP: $79.12Price: $52.81External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 12 1/2", Plastic coating, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.12Price: $52.81 -
Knipex 49 31 A1, 5 1/2" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A1
MSRP: $59.38Price: $39.65External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 3/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.38Price: $39.65 -
Knipex 97 52 37, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-37
MSRP: $225.98Price: $147.96Crimping Pliers For Heat Shrinkable Sleeve Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Oval Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $225.98Price: $147.96 -
Knipex 44 11 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J0
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10KN-4411-J0 and KN-4411-J0-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $33.66Price: $24.10 -
Knipex 90 20 185, 7 1/4" PlastiCutĀ® Flexible Hose and PVC Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9020-185
MSRP: $89.72Price: $60.88PlastiCutĀ® Flexible Hose and PVC Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Plastic- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $89.72Price: $60.88 -
Knipex 13 01 614, 6 1/4" 4-in-1 Electricians' Pliers 10-14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1301-614
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95KN-1301-614 and KN-1301-614-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95 -
Knipex 87 41 250, Raptor⢠Pliers, 10", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8741-250
MSRP: $64.24Price: $42.47KN-8741-250 and KN-8741-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $64.24Price: $42.47 -
Knipex 98 66 20, 4" Self-Clamping Plastic Slip-On Cap-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-20
MSRP: $18.02Price: $13.16Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $18.02Price: $13.16 -
Knipex 44 11 J2 SBA, 7" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J2SBA
MSRP: $36.90Price: $18.46KN-4411-J2SBA and KN-4411-J2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.90Price: $18.46 -
Knipex 97 52 08, 10" Crimping Pliers For Insulated and Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-08
MSRP: $278.72Price: $182.49Crimping pliers for solder-free electrical connectionsFor crimping insulated and non-insulated end sleeves (ferrules)Capacity - 0.25 to 6.0 mm² and 24 to 10 AWGThe lever transmission reduces the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $278.72Price: $182.49 -
Knipex 98 66 10, 3" Self-Clamping Plastic Slip-On Cap-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-10
MSRP: $16.02Price: $12.04Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.02Price: $12.04 -
Knipex 85 51 250 C SBA, 10" Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-250CSBA
MSRP: $138.86Price: $93.54KN-8551-250CSBA and KN-8551-250C are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $138.86Price: $93.54 -
Knipex 78 61 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7861-125ESD
MSRP: $52.98Price: $35.70Electronics Super KnipsĀ®-ESD Handles, 5", Multi-component, Black-Oxide, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.98Price: $35.70 -
Knipex 74 08 250 US, 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7408-250US
MSRP: $88.50Price: $59.08High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 10", Multi-Component, ASTM, Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $88.50Price: $59.08 -
Knipex 78 03 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Super KnipsĀ®-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7803-125ESD
MSRP: $48.80Price: $35.28Electronics Super KnipsĀ®-ESD Handles, 5", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 3/64" Medium Wire- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $48.80Price: $35.28 -
Knipex 28 81 280 SBA, 11" Extra Long Needle-Nose 45° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-2881-280SBA
MSRP: $68.48Price: $46.54KN-2881-280SBA and KN-2881-280 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.48Price: $46.54 -
Knipex 71 01 200 SBA, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200SBA
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60KN-7101-200SBA and KN-7101-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Thi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60 -
Knipex 44 21 J11, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J11
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81KN-4421-J11 and KN-4421-J11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81 -
Knipex 00 61 10 01 SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-1001SBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00