Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 71 01 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200SBA
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60KN-7101-200SBA and KN-7101-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Thi- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.92Price: $62.60 -
Knipex 44 21 J11, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J11
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81KN-4421-J11 and KN-4421-J11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.44Price: $26.81 -
Knipex 92 22 07, 5" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-07
MSRP: $31.54Price: $23.01Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.54Price: $23.01 -
Knipex 78 13 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Super Knips®-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7813-125ESD
MSRP: $51.14Price: $34.47Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsGround, very sharp cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting perfect for cable tiesPrecision shaped tips cut wires...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.14Price: $34.47 -
Knipex 02 08 200 US, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-200US
MSRP: $55.86Price: $29.4035% less effort required than with conventional combination pliers due to high leverageCutting edge hardness (approx. 63 HRC) for heavy-duty cuttingEasier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $55.86Price: $29.40 -
Knipex 95 18 225 SBA StepCut® XL Cable Shears-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-225SBA
MSRP: $77.52Price: $64.66STEPCUT® XL CABLE SHEARS-1000V INSULATED- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $77.52Price: $64.66 -
Knipex 98 01 07, 6 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 7 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-07
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98 -
Knipex 98 01 09, 6 3/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-09
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 9 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46 -
Knipex 98 01 15, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-15
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm, 8 1/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38 -
Knipex 95 79 600, Spare Cutter Head for 95 71 600 and 95 77 600
Knipex | SKU: KN-9579-600
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82Spare cutter head for 95 71 600 / 95 77 600Cutter head is made of high-grade special tool steel, multi stage oil-hardenedAngular cutting blades prevent fanning out- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82 -
Knipex 92 72 45, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9272-45
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84 -
Knipex 48 31 J2, 7 1/4" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J2
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73 -
Knipex 44 13 J4, 12 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J4
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 3 11/32" - 5 1/2"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01 -
Knipex 13 62 180, 7 1/4" Strix® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-1362-180
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93Strix® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93 -
Knipex 13 82 200 SB, 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers-Metric Wire
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-200SB
MSRP: $112.50Price: $75.826-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers-Metric Wire, 8", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $112.50Price: $75.82 -
Knipex 97 52 30, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Crimp Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-30
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Crimp Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Hexagonal Crimp, 5 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53 -
Knipex 49 31 A0, 5 3/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A0
MSRP: $46.24Price: $33.10External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 1/32" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.24Price: $33.10 -
Knipex 86 05 180 T BKA, 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-180TBKA
MSRP: $105.44Price: $69.03Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.44Price: $69.03 -
Knipex 92 22 13, 5 1/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-13
MSRP: $35.22Price: $25.71Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.22Price: $25.71 -
Knipex 48 31 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J0
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.62Price: $41.14