Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 95 79 600, Spare Cutter Head for 95 71 600 and 95 77 600
Knipex | SKU: KN-9579-600
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82Spare cutter head for 95 71 600 / 95 77 600Cutter head is made of high-grade special tool steel, multi stage oil-hardenedAngular cutting blades prevent fanning out- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $417.24Price: $267.82 -
Knipex 92 72 45, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9272-45
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.30Price: $22.84 -
Knipex 48 31 J2, 7 1/4" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4831-J2
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.50Price: $43.73 -
Knipex 44 13 J4, 12 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J4
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 3 11/32" - 5 1/2"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $65.92Price: $44.01 -
Knipex 13 62 180, 7 1/4" StrixĀ® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears
Knipex | SKU: KN-1362-180
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93StrixĀ® Insulation Strippers with Cable Shears, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $99.32Price: $66.93 -
Knipex 13 82 200 SB, 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers-Metric Wire
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-200SB
MSRP: $112.50Price: $75.826-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers-Metric Wire, 8", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $112.50Price: $75.82 -
Knipex 97 52 30, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Crimp Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-30
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53Crimping Pliers For Non-Insulated Crimp Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Hexagonal Crimp, 5 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53 -
Knipex 49 31 A0, 5 3/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A0
MSRP: $46.24Price: $33.10External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter, 5 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 1/32" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $46.24Price: $33.10 -
Knipex 86 05 180 T BKA, 7 1/4" Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8605-180TBKA
MSRP: $105.44Price: $69.03Pliers Wrench-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.44Price: $69.03 -
Knipex 98 01 07, 6 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 7 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-07
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98 -
Knipex 98 01 09, 6 3/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-09
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 9 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46 -
Knipex 98 01 15, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-15
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm, 8 1/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38 -
Knipex 98 47 3/4", Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-3/4
MSRP: $44.90Price: $31.83Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 3/4"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.90Price: $31.83 -
Knipex 98 01 17, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-17
MSRP: $62.30Price: $41.19Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 17 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardenedFor...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.30Price: $41.19 -
Knipex 9K 00 19 54 US, 4 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch 90 Degree
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-1954US
MSRP: $181.32Price: $121.044 Pc Snap Ring Set In Pouch 90 Degree- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $181.32Price: $121.04 -
Knipex 26 13 200, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2613-200
MSRP: $61.40Price: $40.59Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.40Price: $40.59 -
Knipex 90 10 185, Pneumatic Hose Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Plastic
Knipex | SKU: KN-9010-185
MSRP: $103.08Price: $69.95For cutting multilayer and pneumatic hoses up to 3/4" outside diameterFeatures an opening spring and locking leverReplaceable blade part number 90 29 01Not suitable for cutting cablesWide support...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.08Price: $69.95 -
Knipex 85 51 180 A SBA, 7 1/4" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180ASBA
MSRP: $115.46Price: $77.77KN-8551-180ASBA and KN-8551-180A are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $115.46Price: $77.77 -
Knipex 98 99 11, 17 Pc Compact Tool Set with Case-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-11
MSRP: $1,131.62Price: $506.26Includes 17 insulated tools for working on electrical installationsShock resistant plastic caseFoam insert with precise recesses for holding the toolsAll tools 100% tested and meet 1000V insulated...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $1,131.62Price: $506.26 -
Knipex 87 01 560 US, 22" CobraĀ® XXL Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-560US
MSRP: $207.34Price: $142.39Greater gripping capacity and lighter weight than comparable pipe wrenchesFast push-button adjustment directly on the workpiece, no unintentional slipping of the jointFine adjustment for optimum...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $207.34Price: $142.39