Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 74 12 160, 6 1/4" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring
Knipex | SKU: KN-7412-160
MSRP: $60.04Price: $40.08High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-Spring, 6 1/4", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.04Price: $40.08 -
Knipex 87 01 400 SBA, 16" Cobra® XL Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-400SBA
MSRP: $140.12Price: $92.66Cobra® XL Water Pump Pliers, 16", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $140.12Price: $92.66 -
Knipex 30 11 140, 5 1/2" Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3011-140
MSRP: $38.72Price: $28.25Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips, 5 1/2", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.72Price: $28.25 -
Knipex 67 03 140, High Leverage End Cutting Nippers, 5-1/2"
Knipex | SKU: KN-6703-140
Price: $43.68High leverage cutting edges for cutting soft, hard and piano wire High cutting capacity with minimal effort due to optimum coordination of cutting edge angle and transmission ratio- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $43.68 -
Knipex 98 01 07, 6 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 7 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-07
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.66Price: $19.98 -
Knipex 98 01 09, 6 3/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-09
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 9 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.28Price: $21.46 -
Knipex 98 01 15, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-15
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 15 mm, 8 1/4"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.06Price: $40.38 -
Knipex 00 11 07, Universal Control Cabinet Key-Pen Style, 5 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-0011-07
MSRP: $50.43Price: $36.10For control cabinets and shut off systems in the supply of gas, water and electricityEasy to carry pen-style control cabinet key with fastening clip. Includes the following keys: (3) Square nut -...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.43Price: $36.10 -
Knipex 92 08 79 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9208-79ESD
MSRP: $38.48Price: $28.07Stainless steelStraight tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.48Price: $28.07 -
Knipex 00 61 10 01 SBA, 10 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)
Knipex | SKU: KN-0061-1001SBA
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.0010 Pc KNIPEXTEND ColorCode Clips (Red, Blue, Yellow, Light Gray, Magenta)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $5.86Price: $5.00 -
Knipex 74 02 140, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 5 1/2", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-140
MSRP: $54.04Price: $36.0820% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous useHigh cutting performance with minimum effort due...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.04Price: $36.08 -
Knipex 11 07 0160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1107-160
MSRP: $85.08Price: $38.07For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation with max 13/64" (5.0 mm) diameterEasy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.08Price: $38.07 -
Knipex 77 82 130 ESD, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7782-130ESD
MSRP: $75.41Price: $55.92For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box joint...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $75.41Price: $55.92 -
Knipex 77 32 130 ESD, 5 1/4' Electronics Diagonal Cutters, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-130ESD
MSRP: $86.75Price: $64.32For fine cutting work in electronics and find mechanics All edges are smooth - less damage to surrounding components Low-friction double spring for gentle and even opening of the pliers Box...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $86.75Price: $64.32 -
Knipex 77 12 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7712-115ESD
MSRP: $88.46Price: $60.19Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $88.46Price: $60.19 -
Knipex 77 02 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7702-115ESD
MSRP: $80.62Price: $54.85Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.62Price: $54.85 -
Knipex 13 01 614, 6 1/4" 4-in-1 Electricians' Pliers 10-14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1301-614
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95KN-1301-614 and KN-1301-614-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.18Price: $45.95 -
Knipex 92 22 07, 5" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-07
MSRP: $31.54Price: $23.01Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $31.54Price: $23.01 -
Knipex 78 13 125 ESD, 5" Electronics Super Knips®-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7813-125ESD
MSRP: $51.14Price: $34.47Precision pliers for ultra fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsGround, very sharp cutting edges without bevel for flush cutting perfect for cable tiesPrecision shaped tips cut wires...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.14Price: $34.47 -
Knipex 02 08 200 US, 8" High Leverage Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0208-200US
MSRP: $55.86Price: $29.4035% less effort required than with conventional combination pliers due to high leverageCutting edge hardness (approx. 63 HRC) for heavy-duty cuttingEasier cutting, powerful gripping, bending and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $55.86Price: $29.40