Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 81 11 250 SBA, 10" Pipe Gripping Pliers-Replaceable Plastic Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-8111-250SBA
MSRP: $106.90Price: $72.01KN-8111-250SBA and KN-8111-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item wi- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $106.90Price: $72.01 -
Knipex 28 71 280, 11" Extra Long Needle-Nose Pliers-Straight Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-2871-280
MSRP: $64.24Price: $43.72KN-2871-280 and KN-2871-280-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.24Price: $43.72 -
Knipex 12 12 13, 7 3/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1212-13
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96Form-fit stripping of both standard and difficult-to-remove insulating materials made of PTFE, silicone, RadoxĀ®, KaptonĀ® and rubber including multi-layer insulationsA second pair of blades hold the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96 -
Knipex 98 24 02, 8 1/4" Phillips Screwdriver, 4"-1000V Insulated, P2
Knipex | SKU: KN-9824-02
MSRP: $20.26Price: $14.79Phillips Screwdriver, 4"-1000V Insulated, P2, 8 1/2", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.26Price: $14.79 -
Knipex 98 04 10, 8 1/2" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 10 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-10
MSRP: $59.06Price: $39.05T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 10 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.06Price: $39.05 -
Knipex 26 13 200, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2613-200
MSRP: $61.40Price: $40.59Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.40Price: $40.59 -
Knipex 87 03 125, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 5", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-125
MSRP: $66.96Price: $44.27Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.96Price: $44.27 -
Knipex 87 03 250, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-250
MSRP: $76.40Price: $50.51Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $76.40Price: $50.51 -
Knipex 83 60 020, 22" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-020
MSRP: $234.34Price: $159.45Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $234.34Price: $159.45 -
Knipex 48 21 J41, 12" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J41
MSRP: $80.12Price: $53.49Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 12", Non-slip plastic, 1/8" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.12Price: $53.49 -
Knipex 92 00 03, 5 Pc Stainless Steel Tweezers Set in Tool Roll-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-03
MSRP: $260.16Price: $177.01Premium stainless steelContains 5 stainless steel SMD tweezers in a tool roll7 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth gripping surfacesContains one of each of the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $260.16Price: $177.01 -
Knipex 12 85 110 SBA, 4 1/4" Stripping Tool for Fiber Optics Cable
Knipex | SKU: KN-1285-110SBA
MSRP: $103.40Price: $69.70Stripping tool to remove primary coating of fiber optic cables with Ć 0.125 mmAdjustable length stop for 5 - 45 mm, great for repetitive work to ensure same length of strippingBlade diameter 0.16 mm...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $103.40Price: $69.70 -
Knipex 30 21 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3021-160
MSRP: $40.84Price: $29.81Long Nose Pliers-Half Round Tips, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.84Price: $29.81 -
Knipex 44 21 J01, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J01
MSRP: $37.06Price: $26.54KN-4421-J01 and KN-4421-J01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.06Price: $26.54 -
Knipex 98 47 17, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-17
MSRP: $40.60Price: $18.17Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 17 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.60Price: $18.17 -
Knipex 00 19 75 LE, 7 1/2" Multi-purpose Belt Pouch, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-0019-75LE
MSRP: $22.40Price: $16.04Ideal for carrying the angled electricians shears, 95 05 20Tool pouch constructed of durable polyester fabricIncludes belt loop and pen compartment- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $22.40Price: $16.04 -
Knipex 98 47 19, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 19 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-19
MSRP: $43.02Price: $19.25Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 19 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.02Price: $19.25 -
Knipex 13 02 160, 6 1/4" 4-in-1 Electricians' Pliers-Metric Wire
Knipex | SKU: KN-1302-160
MSRP: $75.20Price: $50.694-in-1 Electricians' Pliers-Metric Wire, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $75.20Price: $50.69 -
Knipex 87 02 300, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 12", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-300
MSRP: $89.26Price: $59.01KN-8702-300 and KN-8702-300-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $89.26Price: $59.01 -
Knipex 92 21 02 ESD, 5" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-02ESD
MSRP: $35.12Price: $25.62Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.12Price: $25.62