Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 92 81 01, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Replaceable Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-01
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tipsStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54 -
Knipex 08 28 145 US, 5 3/4" Needle-Nose Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0828-145US
MSRP: $57.54Price: $39.16Small high leverage combination pliers with pointed jaws for all common installation and repair workHandy for use when working in confined areas due to slim head design and pointed jaws...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.54Price: $39.16 -
Knipex 9R 471 003 3, 2 3/4" Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 3
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-0033
MSRP: $15.60Price: $11.73- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $15.60Price: $11.73 -
Knipex 08 28 185 US, 7 1/4" Needle-Nose Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0828-185US
MSRP: $70.20Price: $47.77The very popular needle nose combination pliers now available in 7 1/4" length. For use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.20Price: $47.77 -
Knipex 00 50 06 T BKA, 13" Tool Tethering Adaptor Straps with Captive Eye Carabiner
Knipex | SKU: KN-0050-06TBKA
MSRP: $83.50Price: $55.74Tool Tethering Adaptor Straps with Captive Eye Carabiner, 13"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $83.50Price: $55.74 -
Knipex 97 52 38, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Insulated and Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-38
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53Repetitive, high crimping quality due to precision dies and integral lock (self-releasing mechanism)Crimping pressure has been set precisely (calibrated) in the factoryCapacity - 0.25 to 6 mm² and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53 -
Knipex 85 51 180 C SBA, 7 1/4" Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180CSBA
MSRP: $124.74Price: $84.03KN-8551-180CSBA and KN-8551-180C are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $124.74Price: $84.03 -
Knipex 00 20 16 P ESD, 6 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-16PESD
MSRP: $613.20Price: $409.356 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch, Multi-component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $613.20Price: $409.35 -
Knipex 98 01 12, 7 1/2" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 12 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-12
MSRP: $49.70Price: $22.24Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 12 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardenedFor...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.70Price: $22.24 -
Knipex 98 00 27, 8 3/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 27 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-27
MSRP: $69.68Price: $33.02Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 27 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.68Price: $33.02 -
Knipex 97 49 40, Crimping Die For Coax Connectors RG 58, 59, 62, 71, 223
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-40
MSRP: $227.22Price: $118.61Crimping die for coax connectors - RG 58, 59, 62, 71 and 223Capacity - SW 7/32", 1/4", 1/16" (5.4, 6.48 and 1.72 mm) and sleeve capacity - 1/4", 19/64" and 5/64" (6.4, 7.6 and 2.1 mm)- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $227.22Price: $118.61 -
Knipex 98 00 24, 8 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 24 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-24
MSRP: $64.20Price: $28.72Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 24 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.20Price: $28.72 -
Knipex 98 01 16, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 16 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-16
MSRP: $61.76Price: $27.63Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 16 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardenedFor...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.76Price: $27.63 -
Knipex 98 00 19, 6 1/2" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 19 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-19
MSRP: $53.78Price: $35.57Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 19 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.78Price: $35.57 -
Knipex 13 82 8 SBA, 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-8SBA
MSRP: $109.34Price: $73.65KN-1382-8SBA and KN-1382-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.34Price: $73.65 -
Knipex 98 00 17, 6 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-17
MSRP: $48.40Price: $34.32Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm, 7"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.40Price: $34.32 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 05 US, 3 Pc CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8005US
MSRP: $201.38Price: $133.143 Pc Comfort Grip CobraĀ® Set (7, 10, & 12), Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $201.38Price: $133.14 -
Knipex 35 62 145 ESD, Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3562-145ESD
MSRP: $71.48Price: $56.18Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips-ESD Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.48Price: $56.18 -
Knipex 95 39 340 01, Pivot Cutter Repair Kit for 95 32 340 SR US
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-34001
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77Pivot cutter repair kit for 95 32 340 SR US- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 124 US, 2 Pc CobraĀ® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80124US
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.812 Pc CobraĀ® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.81