Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 04 10, 8 1/2" T-Socket Wrench-1000V Insulated 10 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9804-10
MSRP: $59.06Price: $39.05T handle provides easier access to hard to reach areas and better gripFor widths across the flats at 10 mm1000V plastic dippedSpecial tool steel; oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.06Price: $39.05 -
Knipex 97 49 94, Locator For 97 49 04, 97 52 04, 97 52 34
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-94
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42Locator for 97 49 04- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42 -
Knipex 44 21 J01, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J01
MSRP: $37.06Price: $26.54KN-4421-J01 and KN-4421-J01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This i- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.06Price: $26.54 -
Knipex 15 61 160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper 0.6 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-1561-160
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86End wire stripper for stripping thin cablesAccurate boring to match diameter of wire - precise stripping prism, non-adjustableSuitable for metric wire 0.6 mmIncludes opening spring for easy...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86 -
Knipex 92 23 01, 4 1/2" Titanium Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9223-01
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.65TitaniumStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesParticularly suitable for precision tasks that require corrosion resistance, high strength and low weightAntibacterial100%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.65 -
Knipex 49 31 A2, 7 1/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A2
MSRP: $64.06Price: $42.76Precision external circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips on shaftsOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting snap...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.06Price: $42.76 -
Knipex 9O 21-150 SBA, 8 3/4" Long Nose 25° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9O21-150-SBA
MSRP: $52.58Price: $35.72Angled head for ease of use, great for confined spacesThree pulling grooves grab tightly when holding and pulling objectsInduction hardened cutting edgesCut any hard wire, piano wire and ACSRSize:...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.58Price: $35.72 -
Knipex 46 11 A3, 8 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A3
MSRP: $43.62Price: $31.23KN-4611-A3 and KN-4611-A3-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.62Price: $31.23 -
Knipex 48 11 J2 SBA, 7 1/4" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J2SBA
MSRP: $39.98Price: $28.58KN-4811-J2SBA and KN-4811-J2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.98Price: $28.58 -
Knipex 87 02 180 SBA, 7 1/4" CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-180SBA
MSRP: $60.98Price: $40.28KN-8702-180SBA and KN-8702-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.98Price: $40.28 -
Knipex 97 53 09, 7 1/2" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-09
MSRP: $412.22Price: $264.59Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $412.22Price: $264.59 -
Knipex 97 52 38, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Insulated and Non-Insulated Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-38
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53Repetitive, high crimping quality due to precision dies and integral lock (self-releasing mechanism)Crimping pressure has been set precisely (calibrated) in the factoryCapacity - 0.25 to 6 mm² and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $240.58Price: $157.53 -
Knipex 85 51 180 C SBA, 7 1/4" Hose Clamp Pliers for Click Clamps
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-180CSBA
MSRP: $124.74Price: $84.03KN-8551-180CSBA and KN-8551-180C are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $124.74Price: $84.03 -
Knipex 00 20 16 P ESD, 6 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-16PESD
MSRP: $613.20Price: $409.356 Pc Electronics ESD Pliers Set in Zipper Pouch, Multi-component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $613.20Price: $409.35 -
Knipex 90 31 02 SBA, TubiXĀ® Pipe Cutter, 7 1/4", Bare Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-9031-02SBA
MSRP: $107.24Price: $77.64Use just one hand to push the cutting wheel up to easily cut pipesQuickLock single-handed quick adjustment enables the cutting wheel to slide to any pipe diameter with a single press of the thumbCuts...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $107.24Price: $77.64 -
Knipex 92 01 03, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-03
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steelStraight tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking in the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 15 81 160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper 0.8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-1581-160
MSRP: $68.86Price: $35.95End wire stripper for stripping thin cablesAccurate boring to match diameter of wire - precise stripping prism, non-adjustableSuitable for metric wire 0.8 mmIncludes opening spring for easy...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $68.86Price: $35.95 -
Knipex 46 11 G0, 5 1/2" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings-Adjustable Screw
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G0
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54For fitting grip rings on shafts ranging from 1/16" - 5/32"Includes opening spring for easy repetitive workSolid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsAdjustable stop screw to prevent...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54 -
Knipex 44 13 J3, 8 3/4" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J3
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.48Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 1 37/64" - 3 15/16"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.48 -
Knipex 44 13 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J0
MSRP: $34.38Price: $24.62Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 5 1/2", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated, 1/32" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.38Price: $24.62