Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 85 51 250 AFSBA, 10" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers-Locking Device
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-250AFSBA
MSRP: $161.38Price: $108.73KN-8551-250AFSBA and KN-8551-250AF are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $161.38Price: $108.73 -
Knipex 74 08 250 SBA, 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7408-250SBA
MSRP: $90.00Price: $60.04High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 10", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.00Price: $60.04 -
Knipex 98 37 3/8", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 3/8"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-3/8
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 3/8"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.32Price: $21.17 -
Knipex 98 37 3/4", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 3/4"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-3/4
MSRP: $53.88Price: $35.62Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 3/4"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.88Price: $35.62 -
Knipex 92 01 03, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-03
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steelStraight tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking in the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 15 81 160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper 0.8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-1581-160
MSRP: $68.86Price: $35.95End wire stripper for stripping thin cablesAccurate boring to match diameter of wire - precise stripping prism, non-adjustableSuitable for metric wire 0.8 mmIncludes opening spring for easy...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $68.86Price: $35.95 -
Knipex 46 11 G0, 5 1/2" Circlip Pliers for Grip Rings-Adjustable Screw
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-G0
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54For fitting grip rings on shafts ranging from 1/16" - 5/32"Includes opening spring for easy repetitive workSolid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsAdjustable stop screw to prevent...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.24Price: $35.54 -
Knipex 44 13 J3, 8 3/4" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J3
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.48Internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesFor fitting snap rings into bores ranging from 1 37/64" - 3 15/16"Solid style, forgedNon-slip, straight solid tipsTips are...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.36Price: $32.48 -
Knipex 44 13 J0, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4413-J0
MSRP: $34.38Price: $24.62Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 5 1/2", Plastic Coating, Chrome Plated, 1/32" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $34.38Price: $24.62 -
Knipex 12 12 02, 7 3/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 0.03-2.08 mm2
Knipex | SKU: KN-1212-02
MSRP: $284.68Price: $191.88Automatic Wire Stripper 0.03-2.08 mm2, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $284.68Price: $191.88 -
Knipex 98 62 02, 8 3/4" Flat Nose Plastic Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9862-02
MSRP: $43.12Price: $30.58Flat Nose Plastic Pliers-1000V Insulated, 8 3/4"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $43.12Price: $30.58 -
Knipex 88 02 180 SBA, 7 1/4" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-180SBA
MSRP: $47.92Price: $34.28KN-8802-180SBA and KN-8802-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.92Price: $34.28 -
Knipex 49 11 A2 SBA, 7 1/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A2SBA
MSRP: $44.34Price: $31.71KN-4911-A2SBA and KN-4911-A2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.34Price: $31.71 -
Knipex 72 62 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200SBA
MSRP: $139.22Price: $93.78KN-7262-200SBA and KN-7262-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $139.22Price: $93.78 -
Knipex 74 02 160, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-160
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.0420% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous useHigh cutting performance with minimum effort due...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.04 -
Knipex 25 01 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-2501-160
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48KN-2501-160 and KN-2501-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48 -
Knipex 92 01 06, 4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-30°Angled-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-06
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steel30 degree angled tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 71 01 250 SBA, 10" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250SBA
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54KN-7101-250SBA and KN-7101-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54 -
Knipex 30 16 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-3016-160
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27Heavy-duty gripping pliersLong, trapezoidal jaws; serrated gripping surfaces1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardenedAll insulated tools meet the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27 -
Knipex 92 00 01 ESD, 5 Pc Stainless Steel Tweezers Set in Tool Roll-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-01ESD
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86Stainless steelContains 5 stainless steel ESD tweezers in a tool roll7 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth gripping surfacesContains one of each of the following...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86