Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 49 11 A2 SBA, 7 1/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4911-A2SBA
MSRP: $44.34Price: $31.71KN-4911-A2SBA and KN-4911-A2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.34Price: $31.71 -
Knipex 15 61 160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper 0.6 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-1561-160
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86End wire stripper for stripping thin cablesAccurate boring to match diameter of wire - precise stripping prism, non-adjustableSuitable for metric wire 0.6 mmIncludes opening spring for easy...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $68.86Price: $46.86 -
Knipex 92 23 01, 4 1/2" Titanium Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9223-01
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.65TitaniumStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesParticularly suitable for precision tasks that require corrosion resistance, high strength and low weightAntibacterial100%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.40Price: $35.65 -
Knipex 49 31 A2, 7 1/4" External Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4931-A2
MSRP: $64.06Price: $42.76Precision external circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips on shaftsOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting snap...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $64.06Price: $42.76 -
Knipex 9O 21-150 SBA, 8 3/4" Long Nose 25° Angled Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-9O21-150-SBA
MSRP: $52.58Price: $35.72Angled head for ease of use, great for confined spacesThree pulling grooves grab tightly when holding and pulling objectsInduction hardened cutting edgesCut any hard wire, piano wire and ACSRSize:...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.58Price: $35.72 -
Knipex 46 11 A3, 8 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A3
MSRP: $43.62Price: $31.23KN-4611-A3 and KN-4611-A3-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.62Price: $31.23 -
Knipex 48 11 J2 SBA, 7 1/4" Internal Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4811-J2SBA
MSRP: $39.98Price: $28.58KN-4811-J2SBA and KN-4811-J2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Onl- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $39.98Price: $28.58 -
Knipex 87 02 180 SBA, 7 1/4" CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-180SBA
MSRP: $60.98Price: $40.28KN-8702-180SBA and KN-8702-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $60.98Price: $40.28 -
Knipex 97 53 09, 7 1/2" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-09
MSRP: $412.22Price: $264.59Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $412.22Price: $264.59 -
Knipex 97 49 94, Locator For 97 49 04, 97 52 04, 97 52 34
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-94
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42Locator for 97 49 04- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42 -
Knipex 98 01 16, 8 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 16 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-16
MSRP: $61.76Price: $27.63Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 16 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardenedFor...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $61.76Price: $27.63 -
Knipex 98 00 19, 6 1/2" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 19 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-19
MSRP: $53.78Price: $35.57Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 19 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.78Price: $35.57 -
Knipex 13 82 8 SBA, 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-8SBA
MSRP: $109.34Price: $73.65KN-1382-8SBA and KN-1382-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $109.34Price: $73.65 -
Knipex 98 00 17, 6 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-17
MSRP: $48.40Price: $34.32Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 17 mm, 7"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.40Price: $34.32 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 05 US, 3 Pc CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8005US
MSRP: $201.38Price: $133.143 Pc Comfort Grip CobraĀ® Set (7, 10, & 12), Multi-Component- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $201.38Price: $133.14 -
Knipex 95 39 340 01, Pivot Cutter Repair Kit for 95 32 340 SR US
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-34001
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77Pivot cutter repair kit for 95 32 340 SR US- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 124 US, 2 Pc CobraĀ® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80124US
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.812 Pc CobraĀ® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.81 -
Knipex 72 62 200 SBA, 8" High Leverage Flush Cutter for Plastic and Soft Metal
Knipex | SKU: KN-7262-200SBA
MSRP: $139.22Price: $93.78KN-7262-200SBA and KN-7262-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $139.22Price: $93.78 -
Knipex 35 62 145 ESD, Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3562-145ESD
MSRP: $71.48Price: $56.18Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips-ESD Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.48Price: $56.18 -
Knipex 25 02 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-2502-160
MSRP: $45.68Price: $33.33KN-2502-160 and KN-2502-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.68Price: $33.33