Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 37 16, Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 16 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-16
MSRP: $49.46Price: $22.13Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 16 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.46Price: $22.13 -
Knipex 78 03 140 SBA, 5 1/2" Electronics Super Knips® XL
Knipex | SKU: KN-7803-140SBA
MSRP: $53.76Price: $36.19KN-7803-140SBA and KN-7803-140 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carde- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $53.76Price: $36.19 -
Knipex 92 01 07, 5 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-90° Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-07
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Stainless steel90 degree tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesTip design makes it easy to hold, insert, and pull elongated componentsFor through-hole technology (THT) and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 98 47 18, Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 18 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-18
MSRP: $41.84Price: $22.03Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 18 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.84Price: $22.03 -
Knipex 94 19 215, 10 Spare Blades for 94 15 215 / 94 35 215
Knipex | SKU: KN-9419-215
MSRP: $20.72Price: $15.12Spare blade for 94 15 215 and 94 35 215- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.72Price: $15.12 -
Knipex 12 12 10, 7 3/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 2.5-10 mm2
Knipex | SKU: KN-1212-10
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96Automatic Wire Stripper 2.5-10 mm2, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $284.82Price: $191.96 -
Knipex 12 62 180, 7 1/4" Automatic Wire Stripper 10-24 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1262-180
MSRP: $80.30Price: $57.76Automatic Wire Stripper 10-24 AWG, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $80.30Price: $57.76 -
Knipex 95 39 340 01, Pivot Cutter Repair Kit for 95 32 340 SR US
Knipex | SKU: KN-9539-34001
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77Pivot cutter repair kit for 95 32 340 SR US- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $340.26Price: $222.77 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 124 US, 2 Pc Cobra® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80124US
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.812 Pc Cobra® and Diagonal Cutters Set with Keeper- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $119.94Price: $79.81 -
Knipex 74 02 160, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-160
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.0420% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous useHigh cutting performance with minimum effort due...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.04 -
Knipex 25 01 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-2501-160
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48KN-2501-160 and KN-2501-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48 -
Knipex 92 01 06, 4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-30°Angled-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-06
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steel30 degree angled tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 71 01 250 SBA, 10" CoBolt® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250SBA
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54KN-7101-250SBA and KN-7101-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54 -
Knipex 30 16 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-3016-160
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27Heavy-duty gripping pliersLong, trapezoidal jaws; serrated gripping surfaces1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardenedAll insulated tools meet the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27 -
Knipex 92 00 01 ESD, 5 Pc Stainless Steel Tweezers Set in Tool Roll-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-01ESD
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86Stainless steelContains 5 stainless steel ESD tweezers in a tool roll7 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth gripping surfacesContains one of each of the following...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86 -
Knipex 71 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" CoBolt® S Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-160SBA
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91KN-7101-160SBA and KN-7101-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91 -
Knipex 25 02 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-2502-160
MSRP: $45.68Price: $33.33KN-2502-160 and KN-2502-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $45.68Price: $33.33 -
Knipex 72 01 140, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics, 5 1/2", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-7201-140
MSRP: $54.08Price: $36.45Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.08Price: $36.45 -
Knipex 30 36 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-3036-160
MSRP: $59.34Price: $40.38Heavy duty gripping pliersLong, round jaws; smooth gripping surfaces1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.34Price: $40.38 -
Knipex 08 28 185 SBA, 7 1/4" Needle-Nose Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0828-185SBA
MSRP: $71.70Price: $38.42The very popular needle nose combination pliers now available in 7 1/4" length. For use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaw- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.70Price: $38.42