Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 71 01 250 SBA, 10" CoBolt® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250SBA
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54KN-7101-250SBA and KN-7101-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54 -
Knipex 30 16 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Flat Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-3016-160
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27Heavy-duty gripping pliersLong, trapezoidal jaws; serrated gripping surfaces1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardenedAll insulated tools meet the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.14Price: $42.27 -
Knipex 92 00 01 ESD, 5 Pc Stainless Steel Tweezers Set in Tool Roll-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-01ESD
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86Stainless steelContains 5 stainless steel ESD tweezers in a tool roll7 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth gripping surfacesContains one of each of the following...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $162.94Price: $110.86 -
Knipex 92 21 07, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-07
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 01 05, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-05
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 92 09 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9209-01ESD
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27Carbon reinforced plasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesESD plastic tweezers offer maximum surface protection when handling sensitive electronic components,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27 -
Knipex 49 21 A01, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84KN-4921-A01 and KN-4921-A01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84 -
Knipex 44 11 J1 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1SBA
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28KN-4411-J1SBA and KN-4411-J1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28 -
Knipex 46 20 A51, 22 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A51
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 9/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 95 62 190 T BKA, 7 1/2" Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190TBKA
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23 -
Knipex 71 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" CoBolt® S Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-160SBA
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91KN-7101-160SBA and KN-7101-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91 -
Knipex 92 61 02, 11 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9261-02
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 135 US, 2 Pc Hose Clamp & Click Clamp Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80135US
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32Includes 1 each of: 10'' Spring Hose Clamp Pliers w/ Locking Device (85 51 250 AF) and 10'' Cobra® Hose Clampliers for Click Clamps (85 51 250 C)Rotatable tips for securely gripping the clamps in...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32 -
Knipex 88 01 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Alligator® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-180SBA
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59KN-8801-180SBA and KN-8801-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59 -
Knipex 97 53 08, 7 1/2" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-08
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72 -
Knipex 95 61 190, Wire Rope Shears, 7 1/2", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9561-190
MSRP: $94.22Price: $61.69KN-9561-190 and KN-9561-190-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.22Price: $61.69 -
Knipex 92 34 36, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-25 °Angled-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9234-36
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75Stainless steel25 degree angled tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75 -
Knipex 11 06 0160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1106-160
MSRP: $66.88Price: $45.51For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation with max 13/64" (5.0 mm) diameterEasy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.88Price: $45.51 -
Knipex 10 99 I220, 8 3/4" Ear Clamp Pliers with Front and Side Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-1099-i220
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97KN-1099-i220 and KN-1099-i220-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97 -
Knipex 14 26 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutting Pliers with Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1426-160
MSRP: $96.28Price: $65.51Diagonal Cutting Pliers with Stripper-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.28Price: $65.51