Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 95 61 190, Wire Rope Shears, 7 1/2", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9561-190
MSRP: $94.22Price: $61.69KN-9561-190 and KN-9561-190-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $94.22Price: $61.69 -
Knipex 92 34 36, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-25 °Angled-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9234-36
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75Stainless steel25 degree angled tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $25.70Price: $18.75 -
Knipex 11 06 0160, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1106-160
MSRP: $66.88Price: $45.51For single, multiple and fine stranded conductors with plastic or rubber insulation with max 13/64" (5.0 mm) diameterEasy adjustment to the required diameter of solid or stranded wire with knurled...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.88Price: $45.51 -
Knipex 10 99 I220, 8 3/4" Ear Clamp Pliers with Front and Side Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-1099-i220
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97KN-1099-i220 and KN-1099-i220-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97 -
Knipex 14 26 160, 6 1/4" Diagonal Cutting Pliers with Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1426-160
MSRP: $96.28Price: $65.51Diagonal Cutting Pliers with Stripper-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $96.28Price: $65.51 -
Knipex 92 00 02, 5 Pc Premium Stainless Steel Tweezer Set in a Tool Roll
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-02
MSRP: $315.92Price: $214.965 Pc Premium Stainless Steel Tweezer Set in a Tool Roll, 7 1/2"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $315.92Price: $214.96 -
Knipex 79 22 120 ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7922-120ESD
MSRP: $121.22Price: $82.49Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/32 Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $121.22Price: $82.49 -
Knipex 95 62 160, Wire Rope Shears, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-160
MSRP: $68.62Price: $50.01KN-9562-160 and KN-9562-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $68.62Price: $50.01 -
Knipex 22 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Round Nose Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2208-160SBA
MSRP: $67.64Price: $46.03Round Nose Pliers-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $67.64Price: $46.03 -
Knipex 79 02 120 ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7902-120ESD
MSRP: $111.50Price: $75.88Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-Flush with very Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $111.50Price: $75.88 -
Knipex 92 21 07, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-07
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 01 05, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-05
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 92 09 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9209-01ESD
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27Carbon reinforced plasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesESD plastic tweezers offer maximum surface protection when handling sensitive electronic components,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27 -
Knipex 49 21 A01, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84KN-4921-A01 and KN-4921-A01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84 -
Knipex 44 11 J1 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1SBA
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28KN-4411-J1SBA and KN-4411-J1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28 -
Knipex 46 20 A51, 22 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A51
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 9/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 95 62 190 T BKA, 7 1/2" Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190TBKA
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23 -
Knipex 92 61 02, 11 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9261-02
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 135 US, 2 Pc Hose Clamp & Click Clamp Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80135US
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32Includes 1 each of: 10'' Spring Hose Clamp Pliers w/ Locking Device (85 51 250 AF) and 10'' Cobra® Hose Clampliers for Click Clamps (85 51 250 C)Rotatable tips for securely gripping the clamps in...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32 -
Knipex 88 01 180 SBA, 7 1/4" Alligator® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-180SBA
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59KN-8801-180SBA and KN-8801-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59