Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 72 01 140, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics, 5 1/2", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-7201-140
MSRP: $54.08Price: $36.45Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.08Price: $36.45 -
Knipex 30 36 160, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers-Round Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-3036-160
MSRP: $59.34Price: $40.38Heavy duty gripping pliersLong, round jaws; smooth gripping surfaces1000V multi-component grips, VDE-testedChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.34Price: $40.38 -
Knipex 08 28 185 SBA, 7 1/4" Needle-Nose Combination Pliers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-0828-185SBA
MSRP: $71.70Price: $38.42The very popular needle nose combination pliers now available in 7 1/4" length. For use when working in confined areas thanks to slim head design and pointed jaw- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $71.70Price: $38.42 -
Knipex 92 21 07, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-07
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 01 05, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-05
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 92 09 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9209-01ESD
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27Carbon reinforced plasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesESD plastic tweezers offer maximum surface protection when handling sensitive electronic components,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27 -
Knipex 49 21 A01, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84KN-4921-A01 and KN-4921-A01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84 -
Knipex 44 11 J1 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1SBA
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28KN-4411-J1SBA and KN-4411-J1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28 -
Knipex 46 20 A51, 22 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A51
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 9/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 95 62 190 T BKA, 7 1/2" Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190TBKA
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23 -
Knipex 92 61 02, 11 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9261-02
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 135 US, 2 Pc Hose Clamp & Click Clamp Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80135US
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32Includes 1 each of: 10'' Spring Hose Clamp Pliers w/ Locking Device (85 51 250 AF) and 10'' CobraĀ® Hose Clampliers for Click Clamps (85 51 250 C)Rotatable tips for securely gripping the clamps in...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32 -
Knipex 88 01 180 SBA, 7 1/4" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-180SBA
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59KN-8801-180SBA and KN-8801-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59 -
Knipex 97 53 08, 7 1/2" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-08
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 18 US, 7 1/2" 2 Pc Snap Ring Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8018US
MSRP: $70.76Price: $47.23Set includes both internal circlip plier for fitting circlips into bore holes and external circlip plier for fitting circlips on shaftsIncludes 1 each of: 7-1/4" Circlip "Snap-Ring" Pliers-Internal...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.76Price: $47.23 -
Knipex 13 82 8, 8 1/4" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-8
MSRP: $107.84Price: $72.69KN-1382-8 and KN-1382-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $107.84Price: $72.69 -
Knipex 74 02 160, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 6 1/4", Multi-component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-7402-160
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.0420% less effort required compared to conventional diagonal cutters of the same lengthForged-on axle for heavy-duty workFor very tough, continuous useHigh cutting performance with minimum effort due...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $55.48Price: $37.04 -
Knipex 25 01 160, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-2501-160
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48KN-2501-160 and KN-2501-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.78Price: $30.48 -
Knipex 92 01 06, 4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-30°Angled-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-06
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steel30 degree angled tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 71 01 250 SBA, 10" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage XL Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-250SBA
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54KN-7101-250SBA and KN-7101-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $110.22Price: $73.54