Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 79 02 120 ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7902-120ESD
MSRP: $111.50Price: $75.88Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-Flush with very Small Bevel Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $111.50Price: $75.88 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 18 US, 7 1/2" 2 Pc Snap Ring Pliers Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-8018US
MSRP: $70.76Price: $47.23Set includes both internal circlip plier for fitting circlips into bore holes and external circlip plier for fitting circlips on shaftsIncludes 1 each of: 7-1/4" Circlip "Snap-Ring" Pliers-Internal...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.76Price: $47.23 -
Knipex 13 82 8, 8 1/4" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1382-8
MSRP: $107.84Price: $72.69KN-1382-8 and KN-1382-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $107.84Price: $72.69 -
Knipex 92 21 07, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-07
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 01 05, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-05
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt, wide blade tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.92Price: $30.59 -
Knipex 92 09 01 ESD, 4 1/2" Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9209-01ESD
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27Carbon reinforced plasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesESD plastic tweezers offer maximum surface protection when handling sensitive electronic components,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27 -
Knipex 49 21 A01, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84KN-4921-A01 and KN-4921-A01-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $47.26Price: $33.84 -
Knipex 44 11 J1 SBA, 5 1/2" Internal Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4411-J1SBA
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28KN-4411-J1SBA and KN-4411-J1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $35.36Price: $25.28 -
Knipex 46 20 A51, 22 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large
Knipex | SKU: KN-4620-A51
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Large, 22 1/2", Bare handles, 9/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $289.12Price: $193.00 -
Knipex 95 62 190 T BKA, 7 1/2" Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-190TBKA
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23Wire Rope Shears-Tethered Attachment, 7 1/2", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $107.26Price: $70.23 -
Knipex 87 01 250, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-250
MSRP: $57.48Price: $39.48KN-8701-250 and KN-8701-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.48Price: $39.48 -
Knipex 38 21 200, Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers without Cutter, 8", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-3821-200
MSRP: $58.56Price: $39.85High-strength jaws and tips bend and snap back into placeCross hatched gripping surface for greater grip40Ė angled jawsBlack atramentizedVanadium electric steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $58.56Price: $39.85 -
Knipex 44 21 J01 SBA, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J01SBA
MSRP: $38.56Price: $27.57KN-4421-J01SBA and KN-4421-J01 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.56Price: $27.57 -
Knipex 44 31 J22 SBA, 7" Internal 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4431-J22SBA
MSRP: $40.84Price: $29.20KN-4431-J22SBA and KN-4431-J22 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.84Price: $29.20 -
Knipex 92 21 01 ESD, 5" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-01ESD
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.80Price: $27.58 -
Knipex 46 21 A31 SBA, 8" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A31SBA
MSRP: $50.22Price: $35.91KN-4621-A31SBA and KN-4621-A31 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $50.22Price: $35.91 -
Knipex 92 61 02, 11 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9261-02
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.96Price: $49.65 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 135 US, 2 Pc Hose Clamp & Click Clamp Set
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80135US
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32Includes 1 each of: 10'' Spring Hose Clamp Pliers w/ Locking Device (85 51 250 AF) and 10'' CobraĀ® Hose Clampliers for Click Clamps (85 51 250 C)Rotatable tips for securely gripping the clamps in...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $282.38Price: $190.32 -
Knipex 88 01 180 SBA, 7 1/4" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8801-180SBA
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59KN-8801-180SBA and KN-8801-180 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $40.00Price: $28.59 -
Knipex 97 53 08, 7 1/2" Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules
Knipex | SKU: KN-9753-08
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72Self-Adjusting Crimping Pliers For Wire Ferrules, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Automatic Square Crimp, 1 Crimp Position, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $389.04Price: $249.72