Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 72 02 125, Diagonal Pliers for Flush Cutting Plastics, 5", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-7202-125
MSRP: $56.80Price: $38.28Provides a fully flush cut when cutting tie-wraps, plastic and soft metalsFor nearly flush cutting of molded plastic components from spruesIncludes opening spring for easy repetitive workVanadium...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.80Price: $38.28 -
Knipex 85 51 250 AFSBA, 10" Spring Hose Clamp Pliers-Locking Device
Knipex | SKU: KN-8551-250AFSBA
MSRP: $161.38Price: $108.73KN-8551-250AFSBA and KN-8551-250AF are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $161.38Price: $108.73 -
Knipex 74 08 250 SBA, 10" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-7408-250SBA
MSRP: $90.00Price: $60.04High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 10", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.00Price: $60.04 -
Knipex 71 01 200 R SBA, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Fencing
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200RSBA
MSRP: $90.10Price: $47.03KN-7101-200RSBA and KN-7101-200R are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No S- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $90.10Price: $47.03 -
Knipex 90 10 165 E02, 18mm Spare Blades for 90 10 165 BKA, 4 1/2"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9010-165E02
MSRP: $12.32Price: $9.22Blades are made from surgical stainless steel, vacuum-hardened18mm standard snap off replacement blades10 blades included with a plastic case- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.32Price: $9.22 -
Knipex 92 47 01, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping-30°Angled Tweezers-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9247-01
MSRP: $47.40Price: $24.95Stainless steel30 degree angled tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor a wide range of applications in the electronics industryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $47.40Price: $24.95 -
Knipex 92 01 04, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-45°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-04
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and reworking...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 87 03 180, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-180
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34 -
Knipex 92 21 01, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-01
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73Premium stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73 -
Knipex 92 08 78 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-ESD-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9208-78ESD
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64Stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64 -
Knipex 92 81 05, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-05
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54 -
Knipex 9R 471 001 3, 2 1/4" Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-0013
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75 -
Knipex 95 62 160 TC, 6 1/4" Wire Rope Shears-Tire Cord Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-160TC
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85Designed for cutting tire cord, wire rope and cableCompact size, lightweight, high performance levelIncludes thumb lock and opening springFor cutting tire cord, wire rope and cable up to 5/64" (2.0...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85 -
Knipex 35 41 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3541-115
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61 -
Knipex 98 99 13 S5, 8 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13S5
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.778 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.77 -
Knipex 98 37 5/8", Hex Socket, 3/8"-1000V Insulated 5/8"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9837-5/8
MSRP: $52.46Price: $34.69Hex socket 3/8" drive for imperial hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5/8"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.46Price: $34.69 -
Knipex 26 18 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2618-200SBA
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $63.18Price: $41.74 -
Knipex 97 51 12, 8 1/4" Crimping Pliers-For 4, 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-12
MSRP: $276.98Price: $181.35Crimping Pliers-For 4, 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type, 8", Multi-Component, Western Crimp, 3 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $276.98Price: $181.35 -
Knipex 97 49 94, Locator For 97 49 04, 97 52 04, 97 52 34
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-94
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42Locator for 97 49 04- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.64Price: $55.42 -
Knipex 92 01 02, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-35°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-02
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steel35 degree double anglePositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93