Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 00 07, 4 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated, 7 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-07
MSRP: $36.72Price: $19.17Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 7 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $36.72Price: $19.17 -
Knipex 98 00 22, 7 3/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 22 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-22
MSRP: $57.86Price: $25.89Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 22 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $57.86Price: $25.89 -
Knipex 00 20 06 US3 3 Pc Black Pliers Wrench Set (7', 10', & 12')
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-06US3
MSRP: $198.13Price: $175.053 PC BLACK PLIERS WRENCH SET (7', 10', & 12')- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $198.13Price: $175.05 -
Knipex 81 19 250 V02, 2 Pairs of Dual Component Plastic Jaws for 81 11 250
Knipex | SKU: KN-8119-250V02
MSRP: $28.82Price: $20.832 pairs of red plastic jaws for 81 11 250 and 81 13 250Made of plasticSimple to replace plastic jaws- just unthread screw, remove plastic jaw and reverse the process for replacement plastic jaw- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $28.82Price: $20.83 -
Knipex 64 62 120 ESD, 4 3/4" Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-6462-120ESD
MSRP: $103.60Price: $70.49Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles, 4 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, End Cutter Head, Up to 1/64" Soft Wire, 65°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $103.60Price: $70.49 -
Knipex 87 02 250 T BKA, 10" Cobra® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-250TBKA
MSRP: $74.18Price: $49.04Cobra® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment, 10", Slim Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $74.18Price: $49.04 -
Knipex 9K 00 80 121 US, 2 Pc Mini Pliers Wrench Set, Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K00-80121US
MSRP: $151.30Price: $99.05Includes 1 each of: 5" Mini Pliers Wrench (86 03 125), 7-1/4" Pliers Wrench (86 03 180 )One-of-a kind tool that replaces a full set of inch and metric open end wrenchesExcellent for gripping,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $151.30Price: $99.05 -
Knipex 92 91 01, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Replaceable Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9291-01
MSRP: $79.00Price: $53.76Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Excellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and acidsThe...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $79.00Price: $53.76 -
Knipex 92 32 29, 4 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9232-29
MSRP: $37.84Price: $27.62Stainless steel35 degree angled tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.84Price: $27.62 -
Knipex 9R 471 004 3, 3 1/4" Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 4
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-0043
MSRP: $16.70Price: $12.55- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $16.70Price: $12.55 -
Knipex 9K C312 00003, 21 3/4" 7 Pocket Roll-up Tool Bag, Empty
Knipex | SKU: KN-9KC312-00003
MSRP: $42.00Price: $22.22Roll-up design offers convenient way to store tools and transportBag keeps tools neatly organized and rolls out for quick accessDouble side release buckle makes it easy to open and close7 tool slots...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.00Price: $22.22 -
Knipex 98 66 30, 4 1/4" Self-Clamping Plastic Slip-On Cap-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9866-30
MSRP: $20.58Price: $14.59Used for covering bare live cable endsMade of 1000V plastic- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $20.58Price: $14.59 -
Knipex 46 11 A2 SBA, 7 1/4" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A2SBA
MSRP: $40.58Price: $20.29KN-4611-A2SBA and KN-4611-A2 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $40.58Price: $20.29 -
Knipex 46 11 A1 SBA, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A1SBA
MSRP: $38.90Price: $27.81KN-4611-A1SBA and KN-4611-A1 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $38.90Price: $27.81 -
Knipex 35 82 145, 5 3/4" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3582-145
MSRP: $77.42Price: $49.69Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 3/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $77.42Price: $49.69 -
Knipex 48 21 J01, 5 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J01
MSRP: $41.44Price: $29.67Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 5 1/4", Non-slip plastic, 1/32" Tips, Bulk- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.44Price: $29.67 -
Knipex 95 11 160, StepCut Cable Shears, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-9511-160
MSRP: $54.12Price: $35.43KN-9511-160 and KN-9511-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $54.12Price: $35.43 -
Knipex 95 18 160 SBA, 6 1/4" StepCut Cable Shears-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-160SBA
MSRP: $70.76Price: $46.36For cutting multi-core stranded copper and aluminum cables, single and multi-stranded wireASTM 1000V handlesNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsThe cutting edge gradations...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $70.76Price: $46.36 -
Knipex 77 72 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7772-115ESD
MSRP: $90.82Price: $61.78For fine cutting work in electronics and fine mechanicsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointLow friction double spring for gentle and even openingThe mirror polish together with a fine film of oil offer...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $90.82Price: $61.78 -
Knipex 97 68 145 A, 5 3/4" Crimping Pliers for Wire Ferrules-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9768-145A
MSRP: $63.20Price: $28.28Crimping pliers for end sleeves (ferrules)Capacity - 0.25 to 2.5 mm² and 24 to 14 AWGCrimping in marked trapezoidal dies for tight connections between the sleeve and the conductor4 crimping...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.20Price: $28.28