Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 34 52 130, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Half Round Tips, Cross-Hatched
Knipex | SKU: KN-3452-130
MSRP: $91.30Price: $62.12For very precise assembly work, e.g. in electronics and fine mechanicsUsed for gripping, holding and bendingSmooth ground gripping surfacesApproximately 20% lighter than conventional electronics...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $91.30Price: $62.12 -
Knipex 71 01 200 R, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Fencing
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200R
MSRP: $88.60Price: $59.15KN-7101-200R and KN-7101-200R-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack.- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $88.60Price: $59.15 -
Knipex 34 12 130 ESD, 5 1/4" Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3412-130ESD
MSRP: $91.30Price: $62.12Electronics Pliers-Flat Tips, ESD Handles, 5 1/4", Multi-Component, Polished, Flat Jaws- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $91.30Price: $62.12 -
Knipex 87 51 250 SBA, 10" Cobra® Extra-Slim (ES) Water Pump Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-8751-250SBA
MSRP: $62.72Price: $41.45KN-8751-250SBA and KN-8751-250 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.72Price: $41.45 -
Knipex 26 15 200, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter, 8", Multi-Component, Chrome Plated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2615-200
MSRP: $66.88Price: $44.22Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $66.88Price: $44.22 -
Knipex 28 71 280 SBA, 11" Extra Long Needle-Nose Pliers-Straight Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-2871-280SBA
MSRP: $65.74Price: $44.68KN-2871-280SBA and KN-2871-280 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $65.74Price: $44.68 -
Knipex 87 02 250, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Slim Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-250
MSRP: $63.24Price: $43.43KN-8702-250 and KN-8702-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.24Price: $43.43 -
Knipex 92 16 01 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-35°Angled-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9216-01ESD
MSRP: $52.20Price: $27.25Stainless steel35 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSerrated handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $52.20Price: $27.25 -
Knipex 9K 98 98 20 US, 5 Pc Automotive Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set- 1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9K98-9820US
MSRP: $200.10Price: $133.265 Pc Automotive Pliers and Screwdriver Tool Set- 1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $200.10Price: $133.26 -
Knipex 98 01 9/16", 8 1/2" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-9/16
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84 -
Knipex 98 00 7/16", 4 3/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-7/16
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67 -
Knipex 10 99 i220 SBA, 8 3/4" Ear Clamp Pliers with Front and Side Jaws
Knipex | SKU: KN-1099-i220SBA
MSRP: $42.58Price: $31.00KN-1099-i220SBA and KN-1099-i220 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $42.58Price: $31.00 -
Knipex 51 01 210, 8 1/4" Carpenters' End Cutting Pliers-Hammer Head Style
Knipex | SKU: KN-5101-210
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97Great for removing nailsFlat striking (hammer) face for driving in nailsCutting edge hardness (approx. 60 HRC)Special tool steel; forged, multi stage oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.08Price: $29.97 -
Knipex 32 21 135, 5 1/4" Long Nose Relay Adjusting Pliers-Flat Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3221-135
MSRP: $48.90Price: $35.68Long Nose Relay Adjusting Pliers-Flat Tips, 5 1/4", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.90Price: $35.68 -
Knipex 92 27 62, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9227-62
MSRP: $45.66Price: $33.32Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor a wide range of applications in the electronics industryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.66Price: $33.32 -
Knipex 85 01 250 SBA, 10" SmartGrip® Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8501-250SBA
MSRP: $100.34Price: $67.65Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizesAutomatic adjustment for one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed useGood access to the workpiece due to the slim...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.34Price: $67.65 -
Knipex 71 12 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7112-200SBA
MSRP: $102.04Price: $68.08KN-7112-200SBA and KN-7112-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. <- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $102.04Price: $68.08 -
Knipex 48 21 J11 SBA, 5" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J11SBA
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90KN-4821-J11SBA and KN-4821-J11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90 -
Knipex 38 81 200 B, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-3881-200B
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46 -
Knipex 98 99 11 S3, 10 Pc Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, SAE-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-11S3
MSRP: $714.34Price: $472.3410 Pc Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, SAE-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $714.34Price: $472.34