Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 46 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A11
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43KN-4621-A11 and KN-4621-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43 -
Knipex 92 27 62, 6" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9227-62
MSRP: $45.66Price: $33.32Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor a wide range of applications in the electronics industryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.66Price: $33.32 -
Knipex 85 01 250 SBA, 10" SmartGrip® Water Pump Pliers with Automatic Adjustment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8501-250SBA
MSRP: $100.34Price: $67.65Ideal for frequent changeovers to workpieces of different sizesAutomatic adjustment for one-hand operation both for right-handed and left-handed useGood access to the workpiece due to the slim...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.34Price: $67.65 -
Knipex 71 12 200 SBA, 8" CoBolt® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7112-200SBA
MSRP: $102.04Price: $68.08KN-7112-200SBA and KN-7112-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. <- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $102.04Price: $68.08 -
Knipex 48 21 J11 SBA, 5" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J11SBA
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90KN-4821-J11SBA and KN-4821-J11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90 -
Knipex 38 81 200 B, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-3881-200B
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46 -
Knipex 13 01 614 SBA, 6 1/4" 4-in-1 Electricians' Pliers 10-14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1301-614SBA
MSRP: $69.68Price: $46.91KN-1301-614SBA and KN-1301-614 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.68Price: $46.91 -
Knipex 98 39 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-08
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15 -
Knipex 98 49 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9849-08
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dipped- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64 -
Knipex 13 81 8 SBA, 1/7 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1381-8SBA
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97KN-1381-8SBA and KN-1381-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97 -
Knipex 98 45 125, 5 1/2" Extension Bar, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9845-125
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.605" Extension bar for 1/2" square driveFor use with socketsWith internal and external squareQuick, easy and secure locking of attached sockets1000V plastic dippedChrome vanadium steel; forged- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.60 -
Knipex 13 72 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51KN-1372-8 and KN-1372-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51 -
Knipex 92 21 08, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-08
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 22 06, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-06
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35 -
Knipex 92 51 02, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-02
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 83 60 010, 12 3/4" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-010
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05 -
Knipex 49 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A11
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41KN-4921-A11 and KN-4921-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41 -
Knipex 83 61 020, 22 1/2" Rapid Adjust Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8361-020
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92 -
Knipex 35 42 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3542-115
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54 -
Knipex 48 21 J21, 6 1/2" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J21
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 6 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 5/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81