Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 51 10, 7 1/2" Crimping Pliers-For 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-10
MSRP: $85.50Price: $55.99Crimping Pliers-For 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Western Crimp, 2 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.50Price: $55.99 -
Knipex 49 21 A21 SBA, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A21SBA
MSRP: $48.30Price: $34.55KN-4921-A21SBA and KN-4921-A21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.30Price: $34.55 -
Knipex 92 58 74 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9258-74ESD
MSRP: $31.02Price: $22.64Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.02Price: $22.64 -
Knipex 92 21 03, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-03
MSRP: $68.68Price: $36.15Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $68.68Price: $36.15 -
Knipex 48 41 J01, 5 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4841-J01
MSRP: $72.48Price: $48.39Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.48Price: $48.39 -
Knipex 97 49 50, Crimping Die For Coax Connectors and Car Phone RG 58, 74, 188, 316
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-50
MSRP: $267.48Price: $175.12Crimping die for coax connectors/car phone RG 58, 174, 188 and 316Capacity - sleeve capacity 3.9, 5.4, 6.4, 2.1, 1.3 and 0.95mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $267.48Price: $175.12 -
Knipex 49 21 A01 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01SBA
MSRP: $48.76Price: $34.87KN-4921-A01SBA and KN-4921-A01 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.76Price: $34.87 -
Knipex 44 23 J31, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4423-J31
MSRP: $44.02Price: $31.52Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 8 1/2", Plastic coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.02Price: $31.52 -
Knipex 46 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A11
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43KN-4621-A11 and KN-4621-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43 -
Knipex 87 01 300, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 12", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8701-300
MSRP: $80.22Price: $55.08KN-8701-300 and KN-8701-300-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $80.22Price: $55.08 -
Knipex 74 21 250, High Leverage 12° Angled Diagonal Cutters, 10", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7421-250
MSRP: $72.76Price: $51.84KN-7421-250 and KN-7421-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.76Price: $51.84 -
Knipex 98 39 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-08
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15 -
Knipex 98 49 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9849-08
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dipped- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64 -
Knipex 13 81 8 SBA, 1/7 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1381-8SBA
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97KN-1381-8SBA and KN-1381-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97 -
Knipex 13 72 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51KN-1372-8 and KN-1372-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51 -
Knipex 92 21 08, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-08
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 22 06, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-06
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35 -
Knipex 92 51 02, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-02
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 83 60 010, 12 3/4" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-010
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05 -
Knipex 49 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A11
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41KN-4921-A11 and KN-4921-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41