Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 48 21 J11 SBA, 5" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J11SBA
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90KN-4821-J11SBA and KN-4821-J11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.22Price: $30.90 -
Knipex 38 81 200 B, 8" Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled
Knipex | SKU: KN-3881-200B
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46Long Nose Pliers without Cutter-Double Angled, 8", Plastic Coating- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.86Price: $43.46 -
Knipex 98 45 125, 5 1/2" Extension Bar, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9845-125
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.605" Extension bar for 1/2" square driveFor use with socketsWith internal and external squareQuick, easy and secure locking of attached sockets1000V plastic dippedChrome vanadium steel; forged- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.60 -
Knipex 61 02 200, High Leverage Bolt End Cutting Nippers, 8", Multi-Component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-6102-200
MSRP: $115.22Price: $78.41Features a greater cutting capacity and requires less effort than conventional end cutting nippersCuts nails, small bolts and wires including piano wireExceptional cutting capacity due to high...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $115.22Price: $78.41 -
Knipex 98 01 9/16", 8 1/2" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-9/16
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84 -
Knipex 98 00 7/16", 4 3/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-7/16
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67Jaw angled 15˚For widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67 -
Knipex 49 21 A21 SBA, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A21SBA
MSRP: $48.30Price: $34.55KN-4921-A21SBA and KN-4921-A21 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.30Price: $34.55 -
Knipex 92 58 74 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9258-74ESD
MSRP: $31.02Price: $22.64Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.02Price: $22.64 -
Knipex 92 21 03, 4 1/2" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-03
MSRP: $68.68Price: $36.15Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $68.68Price: $36.15 -
Knipex 48 41 J01, 5 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4841-J01
MSRP: $72.48Price: $48.39Precision internal circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips in bore holesOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $72.48Price: $48.39 -
Knipex 97 49 50, Crimping Die For Coax Connectors and Car Phone RG 58, 74, 188, 316
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-50
MSRP: $267.48Price: $175.12Crimping die for coax connectors/car phone RG 58, 174, 188 and 316Capacity - sleeve capacity 3.9, 5.4, 6.4, 2.1, 1.3 and 0.95mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $267.48Price: $175.12 -
Knipex 49 21 A01 SBA, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A01SBA
MSRP: $48.76Price: $34.87KN-4921-A01SBA and KN-4921-A01 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $48.76Price: $34.87 -
Knipex 44 23 J31, 8 1/4" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4423-J31
MSRP: $44.02Price: $31.52Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 8 1/2", Plastic coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.02Price: $31.52 -
Knipex 46 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A11
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43KN-4621-A11 and KN-4621-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.12Price: $29.43 -
Knipex 97 21 215 B, Crimping Pliers, 9", Multi-Component, F Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions
Knipex | SKU: KN-9721-215B
MSRP: $52.30Price: $34.24For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and cable connectorsWith threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32" and 13/64" (M2.6,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.30Price: $34.24 -
Knipex 97 52 36, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-36
MSRP: $253.20Price: $165.77Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Oval Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $253.20Price: $165.77 -
Knipex 44 31 J12, 5 1/4" Internal 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4431-J12
MSRP: $37.10Price: $26.57KN-4431-J12 and KN-4431-J12-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.10Price: $26.57 -
Knipex 98 39 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-08
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.94Price: $56.15 -
Knipex 98 49 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9849-08
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dipped- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64 -
Knipex 13 81 8 SBA, 1/7 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1381-8SBA
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97KN-1381-8SBA and KN-1381-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97