Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 87 02 250, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 10", Slim Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-250
MSRP: $63.24Price: $43.43KN-8702-250 and KN-8702-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $63.24Price: $43.43 -
Knipex 71 01 160 SBA, 6 1/4" CoBolt® S Compact Bolt Cutters
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-160SBA
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91KN-7101-160SBA and KN-7101-160 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $71.82Price: $47.91 -
Knipex 71 31 200 SBA, CoBolt High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-200SBA
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54KN-7131-200SBA and KN-7131-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54 -
Knipex 13 72 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51KN-1372-8 and KN-1372-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51 -
Knipex 92 21 08, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-08
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 22 06, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-06
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35 -
Knipex 92 51 02, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-02
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 83 60 010, 12 3/4" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-010
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05 -
Knipex 49 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A11
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41KN-4921-A11 and KN-4921-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41 -
Knipex 83 61 020, 22 1/2" Rapid Adjust Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8361-020
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92 -
Knipex 35 42 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3542-115
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54 -
Knipex 48 21 J21, 6 1/2" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J21
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 6 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 5/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81 -
Knipex 83 60 015, 16 1/2" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-015
MSRP: $157.66Price: $107.27Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type, 16 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $157.66Price: $107.27 -
Knipex 46 11 A0 SBA, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A0SBA
MSRP: $41.32Price: $29.55KN-4611-A0SBA and KN-4611-A0 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.32Price: $29.55 -
Knipex 98 99 11 S3, 10 Pc Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, SAE-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-11S3
MSRP: $714.34Price: $472.3410 Pc Socket Set, 3/8" Drive, SAE-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $714.34Price: $472.34 -
Knipex 30 25 140, Long Nose Pliers-Half Round Tips, 5 1/2", Multi-Component
Knipex | SKU: KN-3025-140
MSRP: $53.42Price: $24.96Heavy duty and wear resistingDifferent jaw stylesLong, half-round jawsChrome vanadium electric steel, forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.42Price: $24.96 -
Knipex 90 29 01, Spare Blades for 90 25 20, 90 10 185 and 90 25 185
Knipex | SKU: KN-9029-01
MSRP: $31.28Price: $22.75Spare blades for 90 25 20, 90 10 185 and 90 25 185For use on composite pipesBlades are made from special tool steel, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.28Price: $22.75 -
Knipex 92 51 01, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-01
MSRP: $58.40Price: $29.59Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $58.40Price: $29.59 -
Knipex 92 81 04, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Replaceable Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-04
MSRP: $62.52Price: $32.64Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tipsStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $62.52Price: $32.64 -
Knipex 92 09 04 ESD, 4 1/2" Plastic Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips-ESD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9209-04ESD
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27Carbon reinforced plasticStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesESD plastic tweezers offer maximum surface protection when handling sensitive electronic components,...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $11.00Price: $8.27