Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 47 11/16", Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated 11/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-11/16
MSRP: $42.40Price: $22.32Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 11/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.40Price: $22.32 -
Knipex 98 00 13, 5 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-13
MSRP: $41.36Price: $29.33Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.36Price: $29.33 -
Knipex 92 01 02, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-35°Angled-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9201-02
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93Premium stainless steel35 degree double anglePositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor assembly work, laboratory processes, clean room environments, circuit board repairs and...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $54.28Price: $36.93 -
Knipex 98 45 125, 5 1/2" Extension Bar, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9845-125
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.605" Extension bar for 1/2" square driveFor use with socketsWith internal and external squareQuick, easy and secure locking of attached sockets1000V plastic dippedChrome vanadium steel; forged- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $106.82Price: $50.60 -
Knipex 95 18 200 SBA, 8" Cable Shears-Twin Cutting Edges-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-200SBA
MSRP: $99.24Price: $64.97For cutting copper and aluminum cablesNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsPrecision ground, hardened bladesClean and smooth cut without crushing and deformationBy dividing...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $99.24Price: $64.97 -
Knipex 97 51 10, 7 1/2" Crimping Pliers-For 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-10
MSRP: $85.50Price: $55.99Crimping Pliers-For 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type, 7 1/2", Multi-Component, Western Crimp, 2 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.50Price: $55.99 -
Knipex 13 72 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51KN-1372-8 and KN-1372-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51 -
Knipex 92 21 08, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-08
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 22 06, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-06
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35 -
Knipex 92 51 02, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-02
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 83 60 010, 12 3/4" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-010
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05 -
Knipex 49 21 A11, 5 1/4" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4921-A11
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41KN-4921-A11 and KN-4921-A11-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.86Price: $31.41 -
Knipex 83 61 020, 22 1/2" Rapid Adjust Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8361-020
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $248.26Price: $168.92 -
Knipex 35 42 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3542-115
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Half-round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.86Price: $47.54 -
Knipex 48 21 J21, 6 1/2" Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers
Knipex | SKU: KN-4821-J21
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81Internal 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers, 6 1/2", Non-slip plastic, 5/64" Tips- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.04Price: $30.81 -
Knipex 83 60 015, 16 1/2" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-015
MSRP: $157.66Price: $107.27Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type, 16 1/2", Bare Handles- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $157.66Price: $107.27 -
Knipex 46 11 A0 SBA, 5 1/2" External Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4611-A0SBA
MSRP: $41.32Price: $29.55KN-4611-A0SBA and KN-4611-A0 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.32Price: $29.55 -
Knipex 26 16 200, Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-2616-200
MSRP: $74.88Price: $49.50Elastic tips; stable even when twistedDistortion-tolerant, flexible precision tipsSnipe nose side cutting pliers also known as stork beak pliersHalf-round, long, pointed jawsHardened cutting edges...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $74.88Price: $49.50 -
Knipex 71 01 200 R SBA, 8" CoBoltĀ® High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Fencing
Knipex | SKU: KN-7101-200RSBA
MSRP: $90.10Price: $47.03KN-7101-200RSBA and KN-7101-200R are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No S- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $90.10Price: $47.03 -
Knipex 61 02 200, High Leverage Bolt End Cutting Nippers, 8", Multi-Component, Polished
Knipex | SKU: KN-6102-200
MSRP: $115.22Price: $78.41Features a greater cutting capacity and requires less effort than conventional end cutting nippersCuts nails, small bolts and wires including piano wireExceptional cutting capacity due to high...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $115.22Price: $78.41