Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 49 08, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated, 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9849-08
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 8 mm1000V plastic dipped- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $84.12Price: $37.64 -
Knipex 13 81 8 SBA, 1/7 8" 6-in-1 Electrical Installation Pliers 12 and 14 AWG
Knipex | SKU: KN-1381-8SBA
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97KN-1381-8SBA and KN-1381-8 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $105.36Price: $70.97 -
Knipex 98 01 08, 6 1/4" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 8 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-08
MSRP: $44.96Price: $20.12Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 8 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardenedFor...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $44.96Price: $20.12 -
Knipex 98 47 11/16", Hex Socket, 1/2" Drive-1000V Insulated 11/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9847-11/16
MSRP: $42.40Price: $22.32Hex socket 1/2" drive for metric hexagonal head screws12-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 11/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.40Price: $22.32 -
Knipex 98 00 13, 5 1/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 13 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-13
MSRP: $41.36Price: $29.33Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 13 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.36Price: $29.33 -
Knipex 98 39 06, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 6 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-06
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 6 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08 -
Knipex 87 03 180, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-180
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34 -
Knipex 92 21 01, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-01
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73Premium stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73 -
Knipex 92 08 78 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-ESD-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9208-78ESD
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64Stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64 -
Knipex 92 81 05, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-05
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54 -
Knipex 9R 471 001 3, 2 1/4" Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-0013
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75 -
Knipex 95 62 160 TC, 6 1/4" Wire Rope Shears-Tire Cord Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-160TC
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85Designed for cutting tire cord, wire rope and cableCompact size, lightweight, high performance levelIncludes thumb lock and opening springFor cutting tire cord, wire rope and cable up to 5/64" (2.0...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85 -
Knipex 35 41 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3541-115
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61 -
Knipex 98 99 13 S5, 8 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13S5
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.778 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.77 -
Knipex 95 18 200 SBA, 8" Cable Shears-Twin Cutting Edges-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9518-200SBA
MSRP: $99.24Price: $64.97For cutting copper and aluminum cablesNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsPrecision ground, hardened bladesClean and smooth cut without crushing and deformationBy dividing...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $99.24Price: $64.97 -
Knipex 13 72 8, Forged Wire Stripper 10-20 AWG, 8", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-1372-8
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51KN-1372-8 and KN-1372-8-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item will...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $85.18Price: $59.51 -
Knipex 92 21 08, 5 1/2" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-08
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $31.60Price: $23.06 -
Knipex 92 22 06, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9222-06
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35Stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $29.24Price: $21.35 -
Knipex 92 51 02, 2 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9251-02
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32Premium stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $56.32Price: $38.32 -
Knipex 83 60 010, 12 3/4" Rapid Adjustment Swedish Pipe Wrench-S-Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-8360-010
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05Time-saving, precise adjustment of the opening width at the press of a button directly on the workpieceLess effort required due to self-locking actionNo unintentional shifting of the pliersPinch...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $100.02Price: $68.05