Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 98 01 9/16", 8 1/2" Offset Box Wrench-1000V Insulated 9/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9801-9/16
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84Offset design for easier access and allows for vertical positioning over bolt headFor widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $69.32Price: $45.84 -
Knipex 98 00 7/16", 4 3/4" Open End Wrench-1000V Insulated 7/16"
Knipex | SKU: KN-9800-7/16
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67Jaw angled 15ĖFor widths across the flats at 7/16"1000V plastic dippedChrome plated chrome vanadium steel; forged, oil-hardened- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.84Price: $29.67 -
Knipex 87 51 250, CobraĀ® Extra-Slim (ES) Water Pump Pliers, 10", Non-Slip Plastic, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8751-250
MSRP: $61.22Price: $40.47KN-8751-250 and KN-8751-250-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $61.22Price: $40.47 -
Knipex 9R 471 903 3, Screw Extractor Double Edged Set 3 Parts (Size 1-3 In Plastic Tube)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-9033
MSRP: $41.50Price: $30.29Includes 1 each of: Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1 (9R 471 001 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 2 (9R 471 002 3), Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 3 (9R 471 003 3)- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $41.50Price: $30.29 -
Knipex 87 26 250 T, 10" CobraĀ® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8726-250T
MSRP: $102.24Price: $67.59CobraĀ® High-Tech Water Pump Pliers-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment, 10"- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $102.24Price: $67.59 -
Knipex 97 21 215 B, Crimping Pliers, 9", Multi-Component, F Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions
Knipex | SKU: KN-9721-215B
MSRP: $52.30Price: $34.24For cutting cables, stripping wire and crimping insulated terminals and cable connectorsWith threaded holes for cutting copper and brass screws threaded 7/64", 1/8", 9/64", 5/32" and 13/64" (M2.6,...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $52.30Price: $34.24 -
Knipex 97 52 36, 8 1/2" Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors
Knipex | SKU: KN-9752-36
MSRP: $253.20Price: $165.77Crimping Pliers For Insulated Terminals, Plug Connectors and Butt Connectors, 8 3/4", Multi-Component, Oval Crimp, 3 Crimp Positions- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $253.20Price: $165.77 -
Knipex 44 31 J12, 5 1/4" Internal 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4431-J12
MSRP: $37.10Price: $26.57KN-4431-J12 and KN-4431-J12-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $37.10Price: $26.57 -
Knipex 87 03 180, CobraĀ® Water Pump Pliers, 7 1/4", Plastic Coating
Knipex | SKU: KN-8703-180
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34Adjustment at the touch of a button directly on the workpieceFine adjustment for optimum adaptation to different size workpieces and a comfortable gripping positionSelf-locking on pipes and nuts: no...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.44Price: $38.34 -
Knipex 92 21 01, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-01
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73Premium stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73 -
Knipex 92 08 78 ESD, 4 3/4" Stainless Steel Positioning Tweezers-ESD-SMD
Knipex | SKU: KN-9208-78ESD
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64Stainless steel45 degree angled tipsPositioning tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics and precision engineering industriesVery good corrosion resistance to many...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $44.72Price: $32.64 -
Knipex 92 81 05, 5 1/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9281-05
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54Premium stainless steel with plastic and carbon fiber replaceable tipsStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryThe...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.52Price: $42.54 -
Knipex 9R 471 001 3, 2 1/4" Screw Extractor Double Edged Size 1
Knipex | SKU: KN-9R471-0013
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $12.96Price: $9.75 -
Knipex 95 62 160 TC, 6 1/4" Wire Rope Shears-Tire Cord Cutter
Knipex | SKU: KN-9562-160TC
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85Designed for cutting tire cord, wire rope and cableCompact size, lightweight, high performance levelIncludes thumb lock and opening springFor cutting tire cord, wire rope and cable up to 5/64" (2.0...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.04Price: $45.85 -
Knipex 35 41 115, 4 1/2" Electronics 45° Angled Pliers-Half Round Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-3541-115
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61Precision pliers for ultra fine assembly work in electronics and fine mechanicsDesigned for gripping, holding and bending small componentsSturdy, zero-backlash box jointSmooth gripping surfaces and...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $64.10Price: $43.61 -
Knipex 98 99 13 S5, 8 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9899-13S5
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.778 Pc Open End Wrench Set, Metric-1000V Insulated- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $382.32Price: $252.77 -
Knipex 44 21 J11 SBA, 5" Internal 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4421-J11SBA
MSRP: $38.94Price: $27.84KN-4421-J11SBA and KN-4421-J11 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item w- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.94Price: $27.84 -
Knipex 74 06 200 T, 8" High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-7406-200T
MSRP: $87.64Price: $58.50High Leverage Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated-Tethered Attachment, 8"- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.64Price: $58.50 -
Knipex 26 28 200 SBA, 8" Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2628-200SBA
MSRP: $95.32Price: $63.03Long Nose 40° Angled Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 8", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $95.32Price: $63.03 -
Knipex 98 39 06, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 6 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-06
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 6 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08