Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 46 31 A32, 8 1/4" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A32
MSRP: $49.16Price: $35.19KN-4631-A32 and KN-4631-A32-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.16Price: $35.19 -
Knipex 77 32 120 H, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-120H
MSRP: $264.42Price: $179.91Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $264.42Price: $179.91 -
Knipex 46 21 A21, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A21
MSRP: $42.36Price: $22.11KN-4621-A21 and KN-4621-A21-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.36Price: $22.11 -
Knipex 46 23 A21, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4623-A21
MSRP: $43.30Price: $31.00External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips, 6 3/4", Plastic coating- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $43.30Price: $31.00 -
Knipex 71 31 200 SBA, CoBolt High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-200SBA
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54KN-7131-200SBA and KN-7131-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54 -
Knipex 74 01 160, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-160
MSRP: $49.24Price: $35.25KN-7401-160 and KN-7401-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.24Price: $35.25 -
Knipex 08 22 0145, Needle-Nose Combination Pliers, 5 3/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0822-145
MSRP: $51.70Price: $35.18KN-0822-145 and KN-0822-145-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.70Price: $35.18 -
Knipex 70 06 180, Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-7006-180
MSRP: $69.16Price: $47.05The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.16Price: $47.05 -
Knipex 64 02 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-6402-115ESD
MSRP: $96.96Price: $65.97Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, End Cutter Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.96Price: $65.97 -
Knipex 88 02 300 T BKA, 12" Alligator® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-300TBKA
MSRP: $82.46Price: $55.05Alligator® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment, 12", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.46Price: $55.05 -
Knipex 11 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1108-160SBA
MSRP: $81.26Price: $55.30End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $81.26Price: $55.30 -
Knipex 25 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2508-160SBA
MSRP: $53.46Price: $36.36Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.46Price: $36.36 -
Knipex 64 12 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-6412-115ESD
MSRP: $93.08Price: $63.32Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, End Cutter Up to 1/32" Medium Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $93.08Price: $63.32 -
Knipex 87 02 180, Cobra® Water Pump Pliers, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-8702-180
MSRP: $59.48Price: $39.32KN-8702-180 and KN-8702-180-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $59.48Price: $39.32 -
Knipex 92 21 02, 4 3/4" Premium Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Needle-Point Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9221-02
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73Premium stainless steelStraight tipsNeedle-point tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor use in the electronics industry, watchmaking and jewelleryExcellent resistance to most chemicals, salts...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $58.40Price: $39.73 -
Knipex 92 95 89, 6 1/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Cross-Over Tweezers-Blunt Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-9295-89
MSRP: $38.46Price: $28.06Stainless steelStraight tipsBlunt tipsSerrated gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor soldering work on transistors, gold wire diodes, etc.Very good corrosion resistance to many corrosive materials80%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $38.46Price: $28.06 -
Knipex 92 27 61, 5 1/4" Stainless Steel Gripping Tweezers-Pointed Tips-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9227-61
MSRP: $45.36Price: $33.10Stainless steelStraight tipsPointed tipsSmooth gripping surfaceSmooth handlesFor a wide range of applications in the electronics industryVery good corrosion resistance to many corrosive materials80%...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $45.36Price: $33.10 -
Knipex 97 49 83, Crimping Die For Fiber Optic Connectors (FSMA-, ST-, SC- & STSC and K-Connectors)
Knipex | SKU: KN-9749-83
MSRP: $449.56Price: $294.35Crimping die for F-SMA, ST-,SC and STSC/K-connectors for fiber opticsCapacity - SW- 9/64", 11/64" and 13/64" (3.65, 4.2 and 5.0 mm) and sleeve capacity -11/64", 7/32" and 15/64" (4.3, 5.4 and 6.0...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $449.56Price: $294.35 -
Knipex 00 20 72 V06 ,2 Pc Mini Pliers in Belt Pouch - Cobra® and Needle-Nose
Knipex | SKU: KN-0020-72V06
MSRP: $84.55Price: $73.352 PC MINI PLIERS IN BELT POUCH - COBRA® AND NEEDLE-NOSE- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $84.55Price: $73.35 -
Knipex 98 39 05, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 5 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-05
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08