Did you mean: knife
Refine Search
Brands
Knipex- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Knipex 97 51 12, 8 1/4" Crimping Pliers-For 4, 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type
Knipex | SKU: KN-9751-12
MSRP: $276.98Price: $181.35Crimping Pliers-For 4, 6 and 8 Pole Western Plug Type, 8", Multi-Component, Western Crimp, 3 Crimp Position- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $276.98Price: $181.35 -
Knipex 95 26 165, Cable Shears-1000V Insulated, 6 1/2", Multi-component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-9526-165
MSRP: $125.44Price: $82.12For cutting copper and aluminum cables, single and multi-stranded wireNot suitable for steel wire and hard drawn copper conductorsPrecision ground, hardened bladesClean and smooth cut without...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $125.44Price: $82.12 -
Knipex 92 00 04, 5 Pc Stainless Steel Tweezer Set in a Tool Roll-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-9200-04
MSRP: $230.54Price: $156.86Stainless steelContains 5 stainless steel 1000V tweezers in a tool roll5 compartment tool roll made of hard-wearing polyester fabricSmooth and serrated gripping surfacesContains one of each of the...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $230.54Price: $156.86 -
Knipex 35 32 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-3532-115ESD
MSRP: $70.12Price: $47.70Electronics Pliers-Round Tips, ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Round Jaws- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $70.12Price: $47.70 -
Knipex 88 02 250 T BKA, 10" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-250TBKA
MSRP: $62.14Price: $41.47AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment, 10", Slim Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $62.14Price: $41.47 -
Knipex 74 01 160, High Leverage Diagonal Cutters, 6 1/4", Plastic Coating, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-7401-160
MSRP: $49.24Price: $35.25KN-7401-160 and KN-7401-160-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only:- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $49.24Price: $35.25 -
Knipex 08 22 0145, Needle-Nose Combination Pliers, 5 3/4", Multi-Component, Bulk
Knipex | SKU: KN-0822-145
MSRP: $51.70Price: $35.18KN-0822-145 and KN-0822-145-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This item...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $51.70Price: $35.18 -
Knipex 70 06 180, Diagonal Cutters-1000V Insulated, 7 1/4", Multi-Component, VDE
Knipex | SKU: KN-7006-180
MSRP: $69.16Price: $47.05The essential tool for versatile useHigh-quality material and precise workmanship for long service lifePrecision cutting edges for soft and hard wireClean cutting of thin copper wires, even at the...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $69.16Price: $47.05 -
Knipex 64 02 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-6402-115ESD
MSRP: $96.96Price: $65.97Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, End Cutter Head, Up to 1/64" Hard Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $96.96Price: $65.97 -
Knipex 88 02 300 T BKA, 12" AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment
Knipex | SKU: KN-8802-300TBKA
MSRP: $82.46Price: $55.05AlligatorĀ® Water Pump Pliers-Tethered Attachment, 12", Multi-Component- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $82.46Price: $55.05 -
Knipex 11 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-1108-160SBA
MSRP: $81.26Price: $55.30End-Type Wire Stripper-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $81.26Price: $55.30 -
Knipex 25 08 160 SBA, 6 1/4" Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated
Knipex | SKU: KN-2508-160SBA
MSRP: $53.46Price: $36.36Long Nose Pliers with Cutter-1000V Insulated, 6 1/4", Multi-Component, ASTM- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $53.46Price: $36.36 -
Knipex 64 12 115 ESD, 4 1/2" Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-6412-115ESD
MSRP: $93.08Price: $63.32Electronics End Cutting Nippers-ESD Handles, 4 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, End Cutter Up to 1/32" Medium Wire, 90°- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $93.08Price: $63.32 -
Knipex 98 39 05, 3 1/2" Hex Socket, 3/8" Drive-1000V Insulated, 5 mm
Knipex | SKU: KN-9839-05
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08Hex socket 3/8" drive for metric internal hexagonal socket screws6-point design for less slipping and rounding of cornersFor widths across flats 5 mm1000V plastic dippedChrome plated special tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $78.40Price: $35.08 -
Knipex 78 03 140 ESD, 5 1/2" Electronics Super KnipsĀ® XL-ESD Handles
Knipex | SKU: KN-7803-140ESD
MSRP: $57.04Price: $38.45Electionics Super KnipsĀ® XL, 5 1/2", Multi-Component, Polished, Flush Cut, Oval Head, Up to 1/16" Medium Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $57.04Price: $38.45 -
Knipex 71 31 200 SBA, CoBolt High Leverage Compact Bolt Cutters-Notched Blade
Knipex | SKU: KN-7131-200SBA
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54KN-7131-200SBA and KN-7131-200 are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $93.74Price: $62.54 -
Knipex 49 41 A31, 8 1/2" External 90° Angled Precision Snap Ring Pliers-Limiter
Knipex | SKU: KN-4941-A31
MSRP: $87.30Price: $58.28Precision external circlip pliers for installing or removing circlips on shaftsOverexpansion limiter with screw stop prevents overexpansion of circlipsAdjustment using Allen WrenchFor fitting snap...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $87.30Price: $58.28 -
Knipex 46 31 A32, 8 1/4" External 45° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4631-A32
MSRP: $49.16Price: $35.19KN-4631-A32 and KN-4631-A32-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: This ite- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $49.16Price: $35.19 -
Knipex 77 32 120 H, 4 3/4" Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges
Knipex | SKU: KN-7732-120H
MSRP: $264.42Price: $179.91Electronics Diagonal Cutters-Carbide Metal Cutting Edges, 4 3/4", Multi-component, Polished, Semi-flush with Small Bevel Cut, Tapered Head, Up to 1/64" Piano Wire- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $264.42Price: $179.91 -
Knipex 46 21 A21, 6 3/4" External 90° Angled Snap Ring Pliers-Forged Tips
Knipex | SKU: KN-4621-A21
MSRP: $42.36Price: $22.11KN-4621-A21 and KN-4621-A21-SBA are identical toolsSBA: The "SBA" added to the part number signifies that the tool comes in retail packaging, typically a carded blister pack. No SBA Only: Th- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $42.36Price: $22.11