Did you mean: give x10 xl
Refine Search
- Product
- Qty in Cart
- Quantity
- Price
- Subtotal
-
Koken 2005.25-10, 1/4 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6X10 Length 25mm
Koken | SKU: KK-2005.25-10
MSRP: $7.82Price: $7.101/4 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6X10 Length 25mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $7.82Price: $7.10 -
Coast PX100 400NM UV Wave Length Flashlight, Black, 21134
Coast | SKU: CO-21134
MSRP: $19.99Price: $19.95Beam Distance (Max)6.3 mRuntime (Max)3 hRatingsIP54 Water-Resistant and Dust-Resistant Light ModesHigh Light ModesUTILITY | FIXED Additional BeamsUV <- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $19.95 -
KUKKO 1006F4652, Non-Sparking Slotted Flathead Screwdriver 4.5x100
Kukko | SKU: KO-1006F4652
MSRP: $192.00Price: $163.20Description The non-sparking 6-Phillips profile screwdrivers of series 1006FSD are used for screwing in and out screws with a cross-shaped slot in the screw head. Because they are made from...- Availability:
- Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $192.00Price: $163.20 -
Coast GX10 Waterproof Flashlight, 550 Lumens, 3xAAA, 31054
Coast | SKU: CO-31054
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56Light Output (Max)550 lmBeam Distance (Max)177 mRuntime (Max)18 hRatingsIP67 Waterproof Light ModesMedium | High | Turbo | Low Focusing TypePURE BEAM | TWI- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56 -
Knipex 90 31 03 E01, Replacement Deburring Tool for 90 31 03 BKA
Knipex | SKU: KN-9031-03E01
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03Replacement deburring tool for TubiXĀ® XL- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.72Price: $11.03 -
Wiha 28403 Insulated SlimLine PicoFinishĀ® Blade Holder Handle 6mmX103mm
Wiha | SKU: WI-28403
Price: $15.69Every single Wiha insulated tool is individually tested to 10,000 volts AC and rated to 1,000 volts AC (1,500 volts DC) for safety and peace of mind in energized applications. Wiha Insulated tools...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $15.69 -
Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR, Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear
Gardner Bender | SKU: GB-HTP-1010CLR
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54Gardner Bender HTP-1010CLR Tape Repair Tape 1inx10ft Clear- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $14.53Price: $11.54 -
KUKKO K-L-BOXX-VS, Pair of replacement locks for KUKKO L-Boxx
Kukko | SKU: KO-K-L-BOXX-VS
Price: $1.70Description The pair of replacement closures are spare parts for KUKKO L-Boxx. Article features- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.70 -
KUKKO K-L-BOXX-VSG, Pair of replacement locks for KUKKO L-Boxx
Kukko | SKU: KO-K-L-BOXX-VSG
Price: $1.70Description The pair of replacement closures are spare parts for KUKKO L-Boxx. Article features- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $1.70 -
Kukko 110-1, 2-Arm Universal Puller "Techno" 100x100mm w/Safety Pin
Kukko | SKU: KO-110-1
Price: $115.60The 2-jaw universal puller "Techno" with locking pin is used for pulling bearings, gears, and discs in all common sizes for agriculture and workshops. It allows for loosening any component that sits...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
Price: $115.60 -
Koken 403868, Ko-ken 3005-10 3/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm
Koken | SKU: KK-3005-10
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.843/8 Sq. Dr. Bit Socket Slotted 1.6x10 Length 60mm- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $14.29Price: $12.84 -
Wera 024451, 967 XL HF TORXĀ® L-key with holding function, long, TX 8 x 90 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024451
Price: $8.14High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. With holding function (HF) on the long arm to securely hold the screw on the tool. Comes with extra-long arm. The BlackLaser surface treatment provides...- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
Price: $8.14 -
Wera 024453, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 10 x 112 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024453
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.18High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $7.94Price: $4.18 -
Wera 024459, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 40 x 224 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024459
MSRP: $13.11Price: $6.90High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $13.11Price: $6.90 -
Wera 024480, 967/9 TX XL Multicolour 1 L-key set for TORXĀ® screws, long, 9 pieces
Wera | SKU: W-024480
MSRP: $73.80Price: $41.15Premium L-key set for TORXĀ® socket screws. One arm extra long. Includes some tools with ball head: The ball on the long arm allows safe working even in difficult installation positions. L-keys with...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $73.80Price: $41.15 -
Wera 024454, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 15 x 123 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024454
MSRP: $8.13Price: $4.29High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $8.13Price: $4.29 -
Wera 024456, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 25 x 154 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024456
MSRP: $9.97Price: $5.26High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $9.97Price: $5.26 -
Coast GX10 Waterproof Flashlight, 550 Lumens, 3xAAA, Dual Power, 31055
Coast | SKU: CO-31055
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56Light Output (Max)550 lmBeam Distance (Max)177 mRuntime (Max)18 hRatingsIP67 Waterproof Light ModesMedium | High | Turbo | Low Focusing TypePURE BEAM | TWI- Availability:
- Ships in 10 business days
MSRP: $19.99Price: $18.56 -
Wera 024457, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 27 x 172 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024457
MSRP: $10.40Price: $5.48High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.40Price: $5.48 -
Wera 024458, 967 XL HF TorxĀ® L-Key With Holding Function, Long, TX 30 x 195 mm
Wera | SKU: W-024458
MSRP: $10.88Price: $5.73High quality L-keys for recessed TORXĀ® screws. Holding function: the wedging forces resulting from the contact pressure between the drive tip and the screw profile securely hold the screw on the tool...- Availability:
- In Stock - Ships within the next business day
MSRP: $10.88Price: $5.73